16,597

Tuckahoe, VA Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,186,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 Cragmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9316 Cragmont Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bower Joyner Fine Properties

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1406 Careybrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,636

    Last Listing Agent Donald Ford Hometown Realty

    1406 Careybrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /42

      Est $1,656,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Grattan Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      101 Grattan Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,765,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Wall The Steele Group

  • /39

    $738,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8109 Longwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,719

    Last Listing Agent Tripp Binns RVA Realty, Inc

    8109 Longwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /45

      Est $832,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Cedarbluff Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 7,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1516 Cedarbluff Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /13

    $217,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    72 Dehaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,046

    Last Listing Agent David Liggan EXP Realty LLC

    72 Dehaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /8

      Est $358,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Greenhurst Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1911 Greenhurst Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Webb HomeLife Access Realty

  • /39

    $412,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2419 Fon Du Lac Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,765

    Last Listing Agent Will Rinehardt CapCenter

    2419 Fon Du Lac Rd, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /38

      Est $907,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Santa Clara Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      100 Santa Clara Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,950
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Mize Long & Foster

  • /38

    $414,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6161 River Rd, Richmond, VA 23226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,000

    Last Listing Agent Robin Johnson RE/MAX Commonwealth

    6161 River Rd, Richmond, VA 23226
    • /25

      Est $355,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      2439 Wanstead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2439 Wanstead Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Allocca Neumann & Dunn Real Estate

  • /20

    $360,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8803 Dena Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,768

    Last Listing Agent Adis Libic Exit First Realty

    8803 Dena Dr, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /49

      Est $532,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Derby Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      802 Derby Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sullivan Samson Properties

  • /50

    $1,725,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    409 Kilmarnock Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,491,131

    Last Listing Agent Mahood Fonville Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    409 Kilmarnock Dr, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /36

      Est $698,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Roslyn Hills Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      203 Roslyn Hills Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

  • /85

    $1,400,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    200 N Ridge Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,269

    Last Listing Agent Scott Shaheen Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    200 N Ridge Rd, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /32

      Est $278,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Cambridge Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1702 Cambridge Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Buckingham Long & Foster

  • /39

    $273,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2400 Grey Forge Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,285

    Last Listing Agent Wythe Shockley The Steele Group

    2400 Grey Forge Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /33

      Est $381,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 St Michaels Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1310 St Michaels Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Duda Engel & Volkers Richmond

  • /46

    $599,950

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9604 Weston Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,184

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Parham Hometown Realty

    9604 Weston Ln, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /37

      Est $345,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      8502 Weldon Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8502 Weldon Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennett Pulley The Wilson Group

  • /23

    $348,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2217 Cool Brook Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,903

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zhang First Choice Realty

    2217 Cool Brook Dr, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /47

      Est $436,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      8520 Rolando Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8520 Rolando Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gerardi Liz Moore & Associates

  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    8529 Spalding Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,694

    Last Listing Agent Josh Simpson Hometown Realty

    8529 Spalding Dr, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /44

      Est $858,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Weston Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      504 Weston Ct, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ferguson Long & Foster

  • /22

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1803 Aston Ln, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,724

    Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1803 Aston Ln, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /41

      Est $1,381,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 Carrington Place, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9900 Carrington Place, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ligon The Steele Group

  • /50

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1625 Westcastle Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,160

    Last Listing Agent Blake Eudailey BHHS PenFed Realty

    1625 Westcastle Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /20

      Est $446,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Careybrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1311 Careybrook Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaina Atkinson Real Broker LLC

  • /23

    $428,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1700 Havenwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,002

    Last Listing Agent Alex Glaser Long & Foster REALTORS

    1700 Havenwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23238
    • /48

      Est $365,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Lauderdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2523 Lauderdale Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dalton Long & Foster

  • /2

    $1,520,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    701 Devon Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,311

    Last Listing Agent Sam Smith Towne & Country Real Estate

    701 Devon Rd, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /36

      Est $718,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Cornwall Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7709 Cornwall Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Scott Kelly Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /2

    $424,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    8302 Bronwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,132

    Last Listing Agent Charles Martin Real Broker LLC

    8302 Bronwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /31

      Est $263,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Derbyshire Rd Unit A, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9107 Derbyshire Rd Unit A, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Caperton The Steele Group

  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12428 New Point Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,175

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Thomas Long & Foster REALTORS

    12428 New Point Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /24

      Est $356,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Blue Jay Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1227 Blue Jay Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Thatcher Providence Hill Real Estate

  • /30

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    215 Melwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,945

    Last Listing Agent William Coalson Hometown Realty

    215 Melwood Ln, Henrico, VA 23229
    • /25

      Est $483,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Stoneycreek Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1307 Stoneycreek Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent J.J. Cox Virginia Capital Realty

  • /37

    $687,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10309 Collinwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,571

    Last Listing Agent Faith Greenwood Long & Foster REALTORS

    10309 Collinwood Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home