2,492

Regency Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $442,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Fon Du Lac Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2407 Fon Du Lac Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Owen The Steele Group

    • /29

      Est $462,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Baysdale Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1506 Baysdale Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brad Ruckart Real Broker LLC

    • /32

      Est $320,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      8303 Mark Lawn Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8303 Mark Lawn Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dare Tulloch Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $440,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Pamela Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8505 Pamela Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Thompson River Fox Realty

    • /12

      Est $369,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Bridle Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1117 Bridle Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Andi Hurlocker Long & Foster

    • /22

      Est $557,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      8101 Michael Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8101 Michael Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Saunders Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $353,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      8302 Gwinnett Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8302 Gwinnett Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $429,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      8403 Yolanda Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8403 Yolanda Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gee Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $434,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Shannon Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8217 Shannon Hill Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Williford Snipes Properties

    • /17

      Est $378,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Milbank Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2303 Milbank Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alice Sharp Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /10

      Est $366,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      8703 Wytheland Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8703 Wytheland Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Kleyman Virginia Capital Realty

    • /12

      Est $399,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      8407 Marroit Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8407 Marroit Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,299
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price RealHome Services and Solutions Inc

    • /14

      Est $405,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      8411 Gaylord Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8411 Gaylord Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Blake Poore Compass

    • /45

      Est $485,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8511 Fordson Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8511 Fordson Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Saunders Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $397,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Maywood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1309 Maywood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    • /12

      Est $383,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 Nortonia Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2205 Nortonia Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Hall James River Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $303,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Dehaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      63 Dehaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23238

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ken Nachman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /24

      Est $372,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      8014 Walnut Knoll Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8014 Walnut Knoll Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bakos Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /12

      Est $322,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      8520 Wetherly Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8520 Wetherly Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sanford Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $422,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      8412 Copley Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8412 Copley Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tom McAlhany Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /3

      Est $367,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Aisquith Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1802 Aisquith Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wilson RVA Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Est $299,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      7716 Dobbin Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7716 Dobbin Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Shear Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

    • /11

      Est $326,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Rolando Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8500 Rolando Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Zaldivar Hometown Realty

    • /17

      Est $402,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Baysdale Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1511 Baysdale Ln, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Hartz Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $340,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Weldon Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8500 Weldon Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ward Oakstone Properties

    • /36

      Est $319,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Marroit Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2303 Marroit Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Feb 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Luke Catron Samson Properties

    • /30

      Est $457,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Milbank Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2204 Milbank Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Clair Blackwell Stewart Charles A Rose Co, Inc

    • /14

      Est $319,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      8505 Mark Lawn Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8505 Mark Lawn Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Rohle Hometown Realty

    • /22

      Est $421,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Parma Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1904 Parma Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Younger Long & Foster

    • /33

      Est $433,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Myradare Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1421 Myradare Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Conner Brown Joyner Fine Properties

    • /13

      Est $498,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Westbury Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1615 Westbury Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Carroll EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $346,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Mendota Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7709 Mendota Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Singleton Long & Foster

    • /34

      Est $512,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      7905 Alvarado Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7905 Alvarado Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Chenault Hometown Realty

    • /34

      Est $434,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Bronwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8400 Bronwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tu North Point Realty

    • /16

      Est $409,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      8412 Michael Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8412 Michael Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Wingfield United Real Estate Richmond

    • /32

      Est $417,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Costin Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      8000 Costin Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Taylor RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $294,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      7710 Durvin Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7710 Durvin Dr, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chris Elliott Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $492,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      8400 Freestone Ave, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8400 Freestone Ave, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,950
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Tyson RE/MAX

    • /48

      Est $369,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Marroit Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2021 Marroit Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ed Mograbi First Landing Co Inc

    • /41

      Est $431,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Vollmer Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2403 Vollmer Rd, Henrico, VA 23229

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jody Korman RE/MAX

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home