14,694

Homes in ZIP Code 08087

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $286,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      204 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Camiscioni Van Dyk Group

  • /42

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    24 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    Lovely updated home with all new floors, freshly painted open floor plan. This home has an updated eat in kitchen with large pantry. The slider leads to your screened in porch and there is also a new paver patio. Nice location tranquil yard. There are 2 full updated baths. The master bedrooms has 2 closets and the 2nd bedroom has a nice double so plenty of storage. There is a 2 car garage

    Linda Ciardiello Keller Williams Elite

    24 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /8

    $302,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    26 W Mullica Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,358

    Last Listing Agent David Cowles BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    26 W Mullica Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /24

      Est $558,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Gaskill Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Gaskill Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Latorre Keller Williams Realty Westfield

  • /5

    $259,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    17 Vincent Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Looking for First Time Homeowner, Anyone looking for a great home needing a little TLC. Home is a 3 level townhome with 2 bedrooms, 1.5 baths. Livingroom, Dining room and Kitchen with newer stainless appliances. Slider to outdoor deck. NEW HVAC & HWH IN 2023. Attached garage with direct entry and full unfinished basement. Low Taxes. HOA FEES COVERS ROOF AND SIDING.Home is being cleared out.

    Donna Bilarczyk Weichert Realtors - Ship Bottom

    17 Vincent Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /43

    $462,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    104 Greenwood Lake Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,992

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Johnson Freeman & Company Real Estate

    104 Greenwood Lake Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • 39 Nautic Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Est $412,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Nautic Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      39 Nautic Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent george hansen ERA SUBURB REALTY

  • /13

    $375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    14 W Thames Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Nestled in the charming Mystic Island waterfront community, this delightful ranch-style home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This well-maintained beach-style house features two cozy bedrooms and a full bathroom, high ceilings creates the ambience of a seaside retreat. The heart of the home is the inviting eat-in kitchen, with plenty of room for preparing meals for guests, and

    Corinne Geiger RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Manahawkin

    14 W Thames Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /13

    $372,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    389 Kingfisher Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,429

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Wilson Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    389 Kingfisher Rd, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
    • /21

      Est $336,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      881 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie Keegan Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Bayville

  • /68

    $885,000

    $64K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    728 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Discover effortless coastal living in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home perfectly positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on Mystic Island in Little Egg Harbor. With sweeping views and spectacular sunsets, this property delivers the ultimate shore lifestyle--whether you're relaxing, entertaining, or heading out for a day on the boat.Set on an impressively wide lagoon with 117 feet

    Steven Porzio Coldwell Banker Realty

    728 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /50

    $990,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4 E Pimlico Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,378

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    4 E Pimlico Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /25

      Est $474,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Harbourtown Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      337 Harbourtown Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Hyland Keller Williams Realty Cherry Hill

  • /59

    $524,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    303 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile den—perfect for an office, guest space, or hobby room. Step inside and enjoy an open floor plan filled with natural light, beautiful hardwood floors, and a cozy fireplace that adds warmth and charm. The bright sunroom offers relaxing views of the private wooded area behind the home, creating a peaceful, nature-filled retreat.

    Pamela Camiscioni The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    303 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /47

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    14 W Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 354 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,000

    Last Listing Agent Wallace Chaves Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    14 W Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /19

      Est $181,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Whitemarsh Ct Unit 168, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

  • /15

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    48 Lake Michigan Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Beautifully Renovated Waterfront Home - Move-In Ready! Enjoy the ultimate Jersey Shore lifestyle in this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, ideally located just minutes from local marinas, beaches, and waterfront dining. Perfect as a year-round residence or weekend getaway, this home combines comfort, modern design, and tranquility. Step inside to discover an open-concept layout where the

    Israel Silber HomeSmart First Advantage

    48 Lake Michigan Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /24

    $216,250

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    142 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,028

142 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /33

      Est $532,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Sail Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      131 E Sail Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

  • /25

    $330,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    250 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in this beautifully updated ranch-style home located in the sought-after Mystic Shores 55+ community! Offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1,538 square feet of comfortable living space, this home blends thoughtful upgrades with a relaxed coastal lifestyle.*Step inside to find a freshly painted interior and a spacious, functional layout designed

    Andrea LaFountaine Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    250 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /11

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12 Stemson Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,829

    Last Listing Agent Marion Romano The Van Dyk Group - Manahawkin

    12 Stemson Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /91

      Est $383,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Seagull Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      29 Seagull Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eagan Mezzina Real Estate

  • /62

    $1,895,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,871 Sq Ft

    50 S Boom Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

Harry Disbrow Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    50 S Boom Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /32

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    113 Danbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,731

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    113 Danbury Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /33

      Est $453,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,999
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Walsh BLUE HOMES REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /45

    $599,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    223 Western Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    Immediate Occupancy – New Construction. Just completed, this upgraded home features an open floor plan with abundant natural light. Inviting 40’ covered front porch. Interior offers 3 spacious bedrooms, PLUS a primary suite with walk-in closet and en-suite bath with full tile shower, upgraded fixtures, and lighting. Additional features include upgraded trim package, double-wide driveway, and

    Michael Eagan Mezzina Agency

    223 Western Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    382 Golf View Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,204

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    382 Golf View Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /55

      Est $498,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 N Forecastle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21 N Forecastle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Colfver BALSLEY/LOSCO

  • /40

    $379,999

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    5711 U S 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    Welcome to picturesque Bass River, where charm meets modern living in this beautifully updated rustic ranch set on just under half an acre. Fully renovated in 2020, this home offers a seamless open-concept design with soaring vaulted ceilings, recessed lighting, and a thoughtfully curated aesthetic throughout. The stylish kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring a luxurious center

    Catriona Sutton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Zack Shore Realtors

    5711 U S 9, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    104 Third, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

104 Third, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
    • /69

      Est $622,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cranmer Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Cranmer Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel Century 21 Action Plus Realty

  • /26

    $472,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    107 Mathis Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath Colonial offering a versatile layout and plenty of room to grow. The inviting living room features a charming wood-burning fireplace, perfect for cozy evenings. An additional family room provides extra space for relaxing or entertaining. The unfinished basement offers endless potential for storage or future customization. Step outside to a fabulous, fully fenced

    Noelle Paschon Paschon Realty LLC

    107 Mathis Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /23

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    239 Valley Forge Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,719

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    239 Valley Forge Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /107

      Est $738,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 N Burgee Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      125 N Burgee Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Esthermarie Gallicchio Haines Realty

  • /43

    $479,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    112 1st Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    Nestled in the charming Greater Tuckerton community, this delightful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Built in 1920, its timeless character is complemented by modern amenities, making it an inviting retreat. The spacious lot of nearly 0.29 acres provides ample outdoor space for relaxation and play. With a detached oversized garage and generous driveway

    Alan Simonides Weichert Realtors - Ship Bottom

    112 1st Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /56

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8 Cranbury Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,580

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Messina BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    8 Cranbury Lake Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /17

      Est $241,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Osprey Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      208 Osprey Ct, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Mazzerina The Van Dyk Group - Manahawkin

  • /10

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft

    4 Dock St, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    Opportunity awaits on this 80 x 97 lot. The property includes an existing 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, newer septic, newer well pump and detached garage. Centrally located with convenient access to nearby shops and local amenities. Sold as-is and located in a general business zone; buyer to perform all due diligence with the township regarding use, condition, and future plans.

    Jordan Johnson Freeman & Company Real Estate

    4 Dock St, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27 Atlantis Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,201

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Nazario Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    27 Atlantis Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
    • /18

      Est $333,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pelican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Pelican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Geiger RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home