812

Recently Sold Homes in 08087

Section Image
  • /8

    $799,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13 W Schuylkill Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,046

    Last Listing Agent Don Birnbohm BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    13 W Schuylkill Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /65

    $595,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    26 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,776

    Last Listing Agent Laura Held Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    26 Waters Edge Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /16

    $234,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    214 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,512

214 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /41

    $580,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    36 W Brig Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,748

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    36 W Brig Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /28

    $334,900 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,988

    Last Listing Agent Joe Vitulli Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    10 Lilly Dr, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /43

    $805,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13 Ocean Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,743

    Last Listing Agent Jessica DiFrancia Keller Williams Realty - Atlantic Shore

    13 Ocean Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /53

    $510,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    311 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,818

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kaczynski Coldwell Banker Home Connection Realty

    311 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /47

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    429 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,043

429 Twin Lakes Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6 Oakland Bay Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,282

6 Oakland Bay Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /94

    $587,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    23 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,081

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bocchinfuso EXP Realty

    23 W Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /40

    $299,900 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    101 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,334

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Carcel EXP Realty

    101 Westchester Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /34

    $389,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,611

    Last Listing Agent Catriona Sutton BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    108 Country Club Blvd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /27

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    25 Peterson Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,352

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Barba Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    25 Peterson Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /50

    $515,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    51 Galley Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,487

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeNuzzo Anchor Homes Real Estate

    51 Galley Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $735,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    955 Nugentown Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,257

    Last Listing Agent Howard DeRias NEXTHOME LIFESTYLE REALTY

    955 Nugentown Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /27

    $725,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    124 E Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,633

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Carpe Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Toms River

    124 E Boat Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /7

    $270,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    129 S Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,271

129 S Captains Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15 W Playhouse Dr Unit A21, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,263

    Last Listing Agent William Bradshaw Keller Williams Atlantic Shore

  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    106 Polonia Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,024

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Hommel BHHS Zack Shore REALTORS

    106 Polonia Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /63

    $600,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1 Sea Isle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,496

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hanadel Century 21 Action Plus Realty

    1 Sea Isle Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15 Oak Leaf Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Maione Century 21 Reilly Realtors

    15 Oak Leaf Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    18 Dogwood Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Current Estimated Value $362,117

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Jeffries Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties

    18 Dogwood Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Lake Saint Clair Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,472

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER POWELL Soleil Sotheby's International Realty - A

    7 Lake Saint Clair Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /53

    $625,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4 Rosewood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,893

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Horner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    4 Rosewood Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    407 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,807

    Last Listing Agent Mark Renner Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty, Inc.

    407 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    104 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,995

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    104 3rd Ave, Tuckerton, NJ 08087
  • /20

    $160,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    123 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,601

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Romeo Romeo Real Estate

    123 Mohican Ln, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /40

    $455,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    17 S Boston Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,375

17 S Boston Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /11

    $375,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    91 Hollybrook Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,776

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Raymond Raymond-Rhodes Real Estate Inc

    91 Hollybrook Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /84

    $535,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    282 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,557

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Camiscioni The Van Dyk Group - Barnegat

    282 Newport Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /52

    $625,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    12 S Miami Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,233

    Last Listing Agent Donna Schulz RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    12 S Miami Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /27

    $420,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    20 Colonial Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,772

    Last Listing Agent Camille Simms RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay - Toms River

    20 Colonial Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • 1417 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    $185,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1417 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $308,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,798

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bollinger-Melo C-21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    1417 Radio Rd, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /37

    $700,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21 Lake Saint Clair Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,822

• /46

    $499,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    29 Pinehurst Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,237

29 Pinehurst Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /47

    $600,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11 Lucille Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,283

11 Lucille Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    104 Polonia Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,151

    Last Listing Agent ErinMarie Lauretta Coldwell Banker Riviera Realty

    104 Polonia Way, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /22

    $457,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    132 Holly Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,782

    Last Listing Agent Pasquale Mennella C21/ Lawrence Realty

    132 Holly Ct, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    120 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,835

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eagan Mezzina Agency

    120 Lexington Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
  • /15

    $490,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    109 Seameadow Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,797

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Little Egg Harbor

    109 Seameadow Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home