$532,650 Sold Nov 21, 2025
107 E Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- $476/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $525,087
Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson Keller Williams Realty Preferred Properties
107 E Susquehanna Dr, Little Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08087