12,657

Homes in ZIP Code 85705

Section Image
  • /7

    $1,500

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    3941 N 4th Ave Unit 22, Tucson, AZ 85705

    We have a 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom RV available in Shar-I-Don Mobile Home Park in Tucson, Arizona. The unit is in decent condition and just needs minor cosmetic updates-a great option for affordable living. Location: Shar-I-Don MHP - Unit 22 Lot Rent: $700/month + utilities Condition: Good, needs light cosmetic work Call us to schedule a tour today! Comfortable living in a convenient location-don't

    Jennifer Giraldo Homes by COARE

    3941 N 4th Ave Unit 22, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /18

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    43 W Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    AVAILABLE NOW! ** All Atlas Real Estate residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) at a monthly rate of $34.99/month with a one-time utility set-up fee of $30. RBP includes HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), utility concierge service making utility connection a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, and much more! More details

    Simona Smallwood ATLAS AZ, LLC

    43 W Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /20

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    633 W Simmons Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10,065% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Heath State Territory Realty, LLC

    633 W Simmons Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /11

      Est $415,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      723 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $331/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Huffman Imagine Realty Services

  • /49

    $321,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    3048 W Curtis Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    ***Motivated Seller*** Owner/AgentPossibility for an Assumable FHA Loan (3.25% rate) with $215K left. Spacious and versatile property offering income potential, and room to grow! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home (2,280 sq ft, built 2005) includes a bonus 5th bedroom (no closet) plus a large flex room ideal for a den, home office, or play space. Situated on a generous 0.39-acre double

    Brittany Davis United Real Estate Specialists

    3048 W Curtis Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /13

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 566 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    532 W Simmons Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    This house is in a central area close to markets. Half block from Oracle Rd.Big yard at the front and good size yard in the back with a BBQ.It will be ready to move in on 03-05-2026Don't bother the tenants. Text for more information cell # 520-205-0754Agent owned this property.

    Sylvia Varela Castro Real Estate Services

    532 W Simmons Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /29

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    220 E Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,568

    Last Listing Agent Anneliese Dompe Long Realty

    220 E Blacklidge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /36

      Est $249,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 N 14th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1310 N 14th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Hagyard Long Realty

  • /20

    $11,900

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    3115 N Fairview Ave Unit 174, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Welcome to this bright and inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with a versatile bonus room. The spacious yard features beautiful mature saguaros, and you can enjoy the outdoors from either of the two screened-in patios. Inside, you'll find new flooring throughout, a new kitchen sink and faucet, and a new hood above the cooktop. This home is truly move-in ready. Located in a welcoming 55+ community

    Marnie Miserendino Graham MH Sales

    3115 N Fairview Ave Unit 174, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /17

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2460 N Balboa Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Text for a Walkthrough Video/more info. Balboa Heights Ground Floor 2 Bedroom/2 Bathroom unit with central evap, fresh paint throughout, walled & gated front yard, ceramic tile floors, and Central Location close to I-10 & Public Transportation. Laundry hookups, off-street parking in shared lot. 12 month minimum lease. Costs incl; non-Refundable $50/adult Application, $1000 Security Deposit,

    Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    2460 N Balboa Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    101 E University Blvd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,953

    Last Listing Agent David Guthrie Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    101 E University Blvd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /32

      Est $249,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      4634 N Courtney Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4634 N Courtney Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wadginski Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /16

    $24,999

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 714 Sq Ft

    3431 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 73, Tucson, AZ 85705

    This charming home offers a comfortable and cozy living space featuring one bedroom and one bathroom. Inside, you'll find a spacious living room perfect for relaxation, a well-equipped kitchen with an oven and fridge, and a convenient laundry room with washer/dryer hook-up. The primary bedroom provides a peaceful retreat, while the home's interior is complemented by essential appliances including

    Sitraly Ruiz Lamplighter

    3431 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 73, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /27

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    333 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Beautifully remodeled 2BR/1BA home in a convenient central location near I-10, shopping, schools, and more! This bright and inviting rental features brand new tile flooring throughout with no carpet for easy maintenance. The updated kitchen shines with stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and modern finishes. Enjoy a spacious enclosed covered patio, perfect for relaxing during

    Ryan Vignery Redi Rentals

    333 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /22

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2475 W Kessler Place, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ried RE/MAX Professionals

    2475 W Kessler Place, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /27

      Est $320,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 N Perry Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1041 N Perry Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Helmig Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /18

    $280,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    2203 N Flores Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Recently remodeled! This solid red brick 3-bed, 2-bath home near UofA boasts modern upgrades, including dual-pane windows, fresh interior paint, stainless steel appliances, kitchen cabinets, countertops, updated bathrooms, newer roof, newer HVAC, and tile floors. The open layout offers plenty of natural light, while the spacious closets and in-unit washer & dryer add convenience. Outside, enjoy a

    Robert Sabo Tucson Integrity Realty, LLC

    2203 N Flores Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /15

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    926 N 3rd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Available for short term (1 month) to long term (1 or 2 year) lease. Rare gem fully furnished townhome in the Historic University District. Walking distance to the University of Arizona, 4th Ave, Time Market and Downtown. This charming 1920's townhome has the original hardwood floors, two roomy bedrooms and a comfortable living space with a fireplace. Fully furnished! Off street parking 2 spots

    David Urbaniak Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    926 N 3rd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2126 W Calle Fortunado, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,184

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2126 W Calle Fortunado, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /22

      Est $205,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      2731 N Pacific Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2731 N Pacific Dr, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bidegain Bidegain Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $137,400

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    2305 W Ruthrauff Rd Unit E9, Tucson, AZ 85705

    This beautiful 1040 square feet manufactured home, built by Cavco in 2025, offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the Bella Capri community in Tucson, AZ. The open concept living room and kitchen provide a spacious and inviting feel, perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing at home. The master bedroom boasts a large closet and en-suite bathroom, providing a private retreat for the

    Cyril Petrop Bella Capri

    2305 W Ruthrauff Rd Unit E9, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    316 E Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,334

    Last Listing Agent David Hazan Long Realty

    316 E Lester St, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /27

      Est $282,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Laguna St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      126 W Laguna St, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /17

    $27,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    4100 N Romero Rd Unit 210, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Tucked away in a peaceful cul-de-sac, this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, style, and easy living in beautiful Carefree Village. Recent updates include new flooring throughout and fresh interior paint, creating a bright and welcoming atmosphere. The inviting living room features painted ceiling beams that add architectural interest, while a built-in hutch provides both character

    Marnie Miserendino Graham MH Sales

    4100 N Romero Rd Unit 210, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /42

    $598,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    420 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,079

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Olsen eXp Realty

    420 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /13

      Est $281,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      4271 N Limberlost Cir, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4271 N Limberlost Cir, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Cady Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $44,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4550 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 109, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Nestled in a desirable 55+ Gated Community close to Clubhouse, pool, and lake this cozy approximately 1200 square foot 2 bedroom 2 bath mobile home is being sold partially furnished , featuring a South West decor, all appliances including Stack W/D, laminate/vinyl flooring throughout, step-saver kitchen with gas cooking, comfortable living areas inside and outside, raised/railed front deck with

    Harold Graham Graham MH Sales

    4550 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 109, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /32

    $286,000

    Sold Sep 27, 2025

    814 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,594

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reynolds Panda Key Realty

    814 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /10

      Est $271,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1334 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1334 N 5th Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Morrison & Meghan Flynn Long Realty

  • /5

    $500

    3941 N 4th Ave Unit 5, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Spacious mobile home located in Shar-I-Don Park in Tucson, Arizona. This unit offers great potential and is a solid opportunity for a buyer looking for an affordable project. Sold as‐is, this home provides a cost‐effective path to ownership with flexible rent‐to‐own options available. Situated in an established community, this property is conveniently located near local shopping, dining, and

    Jennifer Giraldo Homes by COARE

    3941 N 4th Ave Unit 5, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    33 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,809

    Last Listing Agent Kandis Bigelow Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    33 E Adams St, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /17

      Est $176,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1115 W Roger Rd, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,750
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dempsey 3-D Brokerage

  • /27

    $171,400

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft

    1528 W Knox St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Beautifully updated townhome in a prime central location, just minutes from popular restaurants,shopping, and local markets. This move-in ready home features recent renovations includingbrand-new flooring throughout and a fully remodeled shower with modern finishes. The layout offers comfortable living spaces filled with natural light, plus a versatile flex room--perfect for a home

    Brandon Jacobo Peralta Realty One Group Integrity

    1528 W Knox St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • 4550 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 94, Tucson, AZ 85705

    $16,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4550 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 94, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allan Herman Harris Mobile Home Sales

    4550 N Flowing Wells Rd Unit 94, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /46

      Est $315,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1116 N 2nd Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spirit Messingham Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /17

    $250,000

    Pending
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    28 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Come see this great cash-flowing investment today! This duplex comprised of (2) 2 bed/1 bath units that currently has one occupied unit and the other vacant, for you to either live in or rent out. Do not disturb the tenant! Both units have large, gated backyards, a warm fireplace, a large storage unit, washer/dryer hookups, and a covered parking space. Located near downtown and UofA's campus,

    John Kobierowski ABI Multifamily

    28 W Elm St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5329 N Crowley Ln, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,968

    Last Listing Agent Heide Foley Habitation Realty ERA Powered

    5329 N Crowley Ln, Tucson, AZ 85705
    • /12

      Est $363,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 N Fontana Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3430 N Fontana Ave, Tucson, AZ 85705

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Platt Long Realty

  • /44

    $445,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    622 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85705

    Home with pool just one mile away from the University of Arizona campus and close proximity to Downtown! Updated home features wood plank tile throughout, with upgraded carpet in the bedrooms. The kitchen has upgraded cabinets, granite countertops, and a decorative backsplash. The spacious floor plan includes split bedroom, a family room with a brick fireplace, and a front living room.

    Juan De la Ossa Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    622 E Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85705
  • /50

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    166 E Limberlost Dr Unit 202, Tucson, AZ 85705

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,057

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winchester Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    166 E Limberlost Dr Unit 202, Tucson, AZ 85705

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home