13,248

Homes in ZIP Code 85711

Section Image
  • /41

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4220 E Cooper St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,129

    Last Listing Agent Edward Berger HomeSmart Advantage Group

    4220 E Cooper St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /18

      Est $262,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      5049 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5049 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Quiroz eXp Realty

  • /26

    $259,900

    Open Thu 11AM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    5859 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Charming updated single-story home on a corner lot with no HOA. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers comfortable living space and blends classic character with thoughtful updates. The bright living room flows into a functional kitchen. Step outside to a covered patio overlooking the fully fenced large backyard. An attached 2-car garage and convenient side gate provide ample parking options.

    Jillian Barnes Long Realty

    5859 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6001 E Sylvane St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,147

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Alvarado HomeSmart Advantage Group

    6001 E Sylvane St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /49

      Est $565,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      4027 E Whitman St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4027 E Whitman St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Scott Realty One Group Integrity

  • /21

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    5640 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Move right in and enjoy this beautiful home-Kitchen has been completely re-done with quartz counter tops and stainless steel appliances with gas stove-recessed lights thru out and vinyl plank floors-bathroom completely re-done with shower/tub ceiling fans in all bedrooms-stay cool with A/C approx 3 years new- perfect for new buyers or great rental- vacant on keysafe

    John Clark Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5640 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /36

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    420 S Essex Ln, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,906

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Haggerty Tierra Antigua Realty

    420 S Essex Ln, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /31

      Est $273,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      6021 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6021 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nguyen Empire Management

  • /28

    $349,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    4455 E Whitman St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Poets Square Charmer- Fully Updated & Move-In Ready! Solid brick mid-century bungalow featuring a new kitchen, updated bathroom, and brand-new white oak luxury vinyl flooring throughout. Major upgrade includes new plumbing in the kitchen and bath replacing original cast iron. Previous owner updated HVAC & Roof. Situated on a spacious .2-acre corner lot with abundant parking and a beautifully

    Jessica Radford Tierra Antigua Realty

    4455 E Whitman St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6122 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,828

    Last Listing Agent Chom Huber Long Realty

    6122 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /46

      Est $333,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4834 E Cecelia St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4834 E Cecelia St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Berry Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /13

    $139,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft

    4833 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Gutted 2 bed, 2 bath opportunity with a flexible layout that easily converts to a 3 bed, 2 bath. Ideal for investors seeking a value-add project with clear upside. Open floor plan, blank canvas interior, and strong potential to reconfigure for increased ARV and rental returns..Seller will not entertain wholesale offers. Please do not submit wholesale proposals.

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    4833 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /29

    $252,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6015 E 21st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,713

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gates OMNI Homes International

    6015 E 21st St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /36

      Est $335,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 E Camino de Palmas, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4129 E Camino de Palmas, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /29

    $315,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    4858 E Cooper St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Range priced $315,000-$345,000 Charming eastside Tucson home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms on a spacious lot. The bright, open layout offers a comfortable living area with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet space, electric range, microwave & dishwasher & refrigerator. The backyard provides room to relax or entertain. With low-maintenance landscaping, new turf

    Gary Roberts Long Realty

    4858 E Cooper St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /41

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6142 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,275

    Last Listing Agent Adena Gauthier Tierra Antigua Realty

    6142 E 20th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /12

      Est $234,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      2042 S Jefferson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2042 S Jefferson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

  • /13

    $240,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    2122 S Magnolia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Welcome to Magnolia Ave. This property features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, Concrete flooring throughout the entire home and was recently updated. Backyard has ample space to let your imagination run wild This property is in process with the bank for short sale approval. Please reach out to Co-listing agent for details Jon Haas 520-416-6939

    Drew Smith Real Broker

    2122 S Magnolia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5402 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,064

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Aquino Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5402 E 28th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /44

      Est $303,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 E 19th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5723 E 19th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX

  • /43

    $650,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    430 S Colonia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Introducing one of the most luxurious homes to hit the Tucson market--an unforgettable blend of bold design and timeless character. This stunning red brick residence showcases iconic statement windows that flood the home with natural light, perfectly complementing the dramatic black wood-beamed ceilings. The fully reimagined kitchen features a unique, designer-inspired color palette that truly

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    430 S Colonia Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4055 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,598

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Romero Tierra Antigua Realty

    4055 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /50

      Est $296,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 N Jefferson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      702 N Jefferson Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Lucero Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /31

    $292,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    4020 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Welcome to this thoughtfully renovated residence! You're greeted by a practical carport for secure parking and a low-maintenance front yard. Inside, you'll find an upgraded interior featuring a living room with vaulted ceilings, recessed lighting, a soothing palette, blinds, and stylish wood-look flooring. You'll also find a well-appointed family room for relaxing evenings with loved ones. The

    Manuel Aquino Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4020 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /2

    $209,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6007 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,367

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6007 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /21

      Est $251,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      4240 E Camino de La Colina, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4240 E Camino de La Colina, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /11

    $339,000

    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    1815 S Van Buren Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Please take a close look at this well cared for duplex. Both units are two bedroom, one bath and have washer /dryer hookups. There is also a nice size backyard for tenant enjoyment. A new fence was just installed. NO SELLER CARRY.

    Larry Burr ATLAS AZ, LLC

    1815 S Van Buren Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4201 E Kings Rd, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,723

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ley Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    4201 E Kings Rd, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /50

      Est $356,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5601 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,431
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Esala Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /29

    $310,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    4913 E Baker St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Don't miss this opportunity to own a well-maintained home with meaningful upgrades, flexible living space, and no HOA. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a bright, practical layout with two separate living areas and large windows that bring in natural light throughout. Major system updates provide added confidence, including an HVAC system (2022), water heater (2024), upgraded electrical

    Amanda Clark Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    4913 E Baker St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /18

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4801 E 10th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,283

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Tavel Long Realty

    4801 E 10th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /36

      Est $306,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 E 13th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5701 E 13th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,500
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeden Habitation Realty ERA Powered

  • /29

    $469,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft

    4270 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Seller is offering multiple lending incentives to include permanent /temp Buydowns with acceptable offer. This Central Unique 2023 Custom home is minutes from Downtown Tucson, U Of A Pima Community College, as well as parks, walking, biking paths and shopping. This home is overlooking Broadway with a North facing clear beautiful view of the Catalina Mountains all while being fully gated for

    Heather Browne Tierra Antigua Realty

    4270 E Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /43

    $477,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4739 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ranel Cox Tierra Antigua Realty

    4739 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /21

      Est $271,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      5728 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5728 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /23

    $334,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    4914 E Rosewood St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Range price 334K-345K. Perfect midtown paradise on a large lot. Property features the following:* Pre-listing home inspection with Brick by Bryck (offered to Buyer);* Pre-listing roof inspection with Hallmark (repairs being made, report attached);* Pre-listing termite inspection (report attached, inc. warranty); * Electrical panel replaced 6/2021;Dual cooling:* HVAC 2018;* Evaporative cooler

    Barbara Gibbons Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4914 E Rosewood St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5631 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,627

    Last Listing Agent LizBiz Nguyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5631 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711
    • /29

      Est $239,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4511 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Franz Gutierrez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /34

    $378,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    5312 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    Don't miss this beautifully remodeled Mid-Century home. Everything has been done! Newly painted interior and exterior. This home features a stunning updated kitchen with new cabinetry and granite countertops. New wood-look vinyl flooring throughout. Updated fixtures with large laundry/storage room with ample storage. Brand new energy efficient windows. The integrity of the mid-century design has

    Holli Mcgarry Tierra Antigua Realty

    5312 E Hawthorne St, Tucson, AZ 85711
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5150 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,185

    Last Listing Agent Audra Schrock Tierra Antigua Realty

    5150 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home