15,085

Homes in ZIP Code 85745

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft

    1688 N Enclave Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Imagine coming home to this stunning to-be-built contemporary-style home. Watch the sunrise and the downtown city lights at night to the east, and the Tucson Mountains and magnificent Gates Pass sunsets to the west from this elevated 1.43-acre saguaro-studded upper Sonoran Desert lot in gated ''The Enclave at Gates Pass''. Enter into the main level of this 3,827 sq. ft., 4-bedroom, 4 1/2-bath,

    Russell Long Long Realty

    1688 N Enclave Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /19

    $282,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1937 W Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,550

    Last Listing Agent Erin Frame Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1937 W Linden St, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /48

      Est $532,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5601 W Placita Acantilada, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5601 W Placita Acantilada, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brown Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1220 W Fresno St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Available now! Tastefully updated home! Features include Quartz countertops, luxury plank flooring, warm cabinets, neutral tile backsplash, fresh interior and exterior paint. Bathroom with earth tone tile shower surrounds, vanity and Quartz countertops. A must see!

    Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1220 W Fresno St, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /28

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3025 N Gaia Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,038

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Fogelsong Lawyers Properties

    3025 N Gaia Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /50

      Est $571,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 N Paseo Del Barranco, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4331 N Paseo Del Barranco, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Storey Long Realty

  • /37

    $350,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1014 N Grande Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Range Priced from $350k - $360k Rare central Tucson duplex opportunity offering excellent house-hack potential or a strong addition to an investment portfolio. Located on Tucson's desirable west side on a ~0.16 acre lot, this duplex features two private living spaces, making it ideal for owner-occupants seeking rental income or investors looking for property in a high-demand U of A rental

    Rebecca A Delis OMNI Homes International

    1014 N Grande Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /42

    $274,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2462 N Palo Santo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,116

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pancoast OMNI Homes International

    2462 N Palo Santo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /40

      Est $943,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      4225 N Gerhart Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4225 N Gerhart Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,855
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Corrales Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /44

    $344,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    1901 N Atwood Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Welcome home to this inviting, energy-efficient 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem! Thoughtful upgrades include OWNED solar panels, new windows, a newer roof and HVAC, plus a water purification system. Set on a spacious lot in a no-HOA neighborhood, this property offers the freedom to add your own personal touches. Unwind on the shaded patio and enjoy stunning evening sunsets from your private,

    David Morales Hot Casa Real Estate

    1901 N Atwood Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /13

    $154,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    416 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,569

    Last Listing Agent Susanna McClure United Real Estate Specialists

    416 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /34

      Est $389,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      6850 W El Camino Del Cerro, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6850 W El Camino Del Cerro, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Lakovich HomeSmart

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft

    3576 N Boyce Spring Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745

    This well-maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in a gated community on Tucson's west side and is positioned to capture city lights and Catalina Mountain views. The main level offers a functional layout with a living room and a family room featuring a fireplace and large windows that bring in natural light. The kitchen is generously sized with stainless steel appliances and ample

    Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    3576 N Boyce Spring Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2802 W Carnation Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,868

    Last Listing Agent Val Dubberly Coldwell Banker Realty

    2802 W Carnation Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /28

      Est $557,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 N El Adobe Ranch Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4700 N El Adobe Ranch Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Morton Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /18

    $525,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 13.33 Acres
    • $39,385 per Acre

    4146 N Gerhart Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Nothing like this currently on the market in Tucson!! SOUGHT AFTER and RARELY AVAILABLE acreage bordering the 880+ acre County maintained, SWEETWATER PRESERVE. This VERY SPECIAL 13.33 acres epitomizes the meaning of SOLITUDE and PRISTINE, OLD GROWTH DESERT. The great majority of the property is flat and conducive to single or multi-story construction. SR zoning will allow potentially up to 4

    Rick Sack Long Realty

    4146 N Gerhart Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $403,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1651 N Atwood Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,503

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Byerley Tierra Antigua Realty

    1651 N Atwood Ave, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /19

      Est $548,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 N Caminito Sedante, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4900 N Caminito Sedante, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yoyo Yocum Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $949,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    3721 W Ironwood Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Welcome to 3721 W Ironwood Hill Drive where luxury living meets comfort! This stunning CUSTOM home offers 4 bedrooms (all with walk in closet) 4 bath, office, dog shower, plenty of storage space throughout & RV garage providing ample storagi space for all your recreational toys, perfect for car enthusiasts or hobbyists. (with RV hookups).Spanning 3,000 square feet, this home showcases an

    Ileny Guevara Ramos CASAS Real Estate

    3721 W Ironwood Hill Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /36

    $411,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1111 W Huron St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evangelina Valdez Valenzuela OMNI Homes International

    1111 W Huron St, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /45

      Est $571,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      5811 W Diamond St, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5811 W Diamond St, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Crehan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    3223 W Placita Del Comienzo, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Located in a quiet cul-de-sac in a desirable west side neighborhood, this single-story home backs to natural desert with no rear neighbors and panoramic Tucson Mountain views. Built in 1999 and lovingly maintained by its original owner, the 4Ba/2BA layout features an open kitchen with bar seating, breakfast nook, and dining area flowing into the great room. Recent upgrades include professionally

    Kelly Doty Long Realty

    3223 W Placita Del Comienzo, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3565 N Kellen Canyon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,082

    Last Listing Agent Juan De la Ossa Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    3565 N Kellen Canyon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /50

      Est $615,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      5251 N Blue Bonnet Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5251 N Blue Bonnet Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ibrado Long Realty

  • /29

    $340,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft

    2642 W Sandecker Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Versatile, well-maintained, and perfectly located--this Tucson gem checks all the boxes. Whether you're looking for a primary residence, college rental, or proven income-producing Airbnb, this home has already done it all. Situated on a quiet corner lot, it offers added privacy and space. Inside features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a functional, comfortable layout and downstairs powder room.

    Dawn Elliott Tierra Antigua Realty

    2642 W Sandecker Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3203 W Sweetwater Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,715

    Last Listing Agent Randy Maier OMNI Homes International

    3203 W Sweetwater Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /44

      Est $683,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      5120 N Amapola Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5120 N Amapola Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harless AZ Flat Fee

  • /12

    $280,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $261,682 per Acre

    3309 W Big Dipper Dr Unit 21, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Beautiful Elevated View Lot in Prestigious Wildcat Pass. Over an acre of peaceful land to build your Custom Home. Gated community in Starr Pass near JW Marriott Resort, Golf Courses, Restaurants, Pima College West Campus, U of A campus, Downtown Tucson, yet far enough from the hustle and bustle of a city to feel the exclusive privacy of a gated and beautiful place to call home. Easy access to

    Penny Gebhart Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3309 W Big Dipper Dr Unit 21, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1514 W Niagara St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $257,797

    Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1514 W Niagara St, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /30

      Est $688,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 W Camino de La Amapola, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4730 W Camino de La Amapola, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Torres S & R Realty

  • /3

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 8.06 Acres
    • $62,035 per Acre

    6400 W Lost Canyon Dr Unit 13, Trails End Estates, AZ 85745

    Over 8 acres in gorgeous Tucson, this saguaro-studded homesite offers the perfect canvas to build your custom dream home. Located within the exclusive gated community of Trails End Estates, this property is surrounded by breathtaking mountain views in every direction. Enjoy privacy, natural beauty, and the serenity of the Sonoran Desert while still being within reach of modern conveniences. A

    Mara Benson Bliss Realty & Investments

    6400 W Lost Canyon Dr Unit 13, Trails End Estates, AZ 85745
  • /31

    $581,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3860 N El Moraga Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,540

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Heath State Territory Realty, LLC

    3860 N El Moraga Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /36

      Est $565,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 W Camino de La Amapola, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4860 W Camino de La Amapola, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

  • /49

    $1,039,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    3125 N Corte Lindo Cielo, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Unique estate in gated community on 1.7 acres with guest house, privacy, Owned Solar, outdoor Sauna, and sweeping mountain views. Nestled within a secluded gated enclave on Tucson's desirable west side, this exceptional property offers the rare blend of serenity, security, and expansive desert beauty that discerning buyers seek. The Main residence, built in 2004, features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and

    Szilvia Culbertson Tierra Antigua Realty

    3125 N Corte Lindo Cielo, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /42

    $258,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1337 W El Rio Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,621

    Last Listing Agent Mireya Villagomez OMNI Homes International

    1337 W El Rio Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /7

      Est $449,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      4821 N Tortolita Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4821 N Tortolita Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mosij Cross-Over Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $449,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft

    3596 N Kellen Cyn Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Beautiful Two-Story home - ready to move in Silverbell Crossing Community. This home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with spacious great room and kitchen area. Stainless steel appliances, and a large quartz island . It's located near by Golf Course and Christopher Columbus Park with great lakes. You don't wanna miss this great opportunity in Great Community !!!! $5000 Seller's concession offered

    Pradeep Karna HomeSmart

    3596 N Kellen Cyn Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /30

    $225,750

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    101 S Players Club Dr Unit 4201, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,689

    Last Listing Agent Elizaveta Brotherton Engel & Völkers Tucson

    101 S Players Club Dr Unit 4201, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /50

      Est $935,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5215 W Sunset Rd, Tucson, AZ 85743

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danae Jackson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $449,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    2806 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Beautiful New Construction Home , 4 Bedroom 2 Bath . This home will feature all new tile thru out, new stainless steel appliances and beautiful views. Close to west Campus Community College and Close to I-10 for easy commuting as well as shopping around the corner. Listing Agent is related to seller.

    Evangelina Valdez Valenzuela OMNI Homes International

    2806 W Jacinto St, Tucson, AZ 85745

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home