15,085

Homes in ZIP Code 85745

Section Image
  • /43

    $274,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2407 N Palo Hacha Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,024

    Last Listing Agent Erica Maynes Peach Properties HM, Inc.

    2407 N Palo Hacha Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 W Mission Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745

      934 W Mission Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hernandez Long Realty

  • /15

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $2,776,667 per Acre

    892 W Cushing St Unit 83, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Large Mercado District Lot! Fantastic opportunity to own a coveted vacant lot with plenty of potential! Sewer Hookup Installed Already! Build the custom masonry home you've always envisioned with the builder of your choice. With endless possibilities, this property is ready to bring your vision to life - whether you're planning a distinctive residence, a live-work concept, or an inspired

    Erica Hoffman eXp Realty

    892 W Cushing St Unit 83, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /23

    $317,800

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2228 W Silverbell Tree Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,084

    Last Listing Agent Bridgett Baldwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    2228 W Silverbell Tree Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /9

      Est $208,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 N Silverbell Rd Unit 11, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      350 N Silverbell Rd Unit 11, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zizak Arizona Real Estate Professionals Group, LLC

  • /9

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $139,800 per Acre

    1760 W Riverview Blvd Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Exceptional Development Opportunity in Tucson City Limits! Discover this rare opportunity to own a R2 zoned lot ideally located within Tucson city limits. This property offers flexibility for residential or multifamily development—perfect for builders, investors, or anyone looking to expand their real estate portfolio. Situated in a highly convenient location near I-10, with close proximity to

    Michael Martinez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1760 W Riverview Blvd Unit 2, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /27

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    929 W Franklin St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,038

    Last Listing Agent Hilda Paz Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    929 W Franklin St, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 N Placita Tuberia, Tucson, AZ 85746

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1700 N Placita Tuberia, Tucson, AZ 85746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Peralta - Gabe Referred Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $470,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    1383 W Tinna Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    MOTIVATED SELLERS! This lovely 3-bedroom home in Sentinel Shadows welcomes you with a 2-car garage, a charming desert landscape, and a stunning stone facade. Fall in love with the captivating living room with soaring ceilings, skylights for abundant natural light, and rustic wood flooring. The gourmet kitchen comes with granite counters, ample wood cabinetry, recessed lighting, SS appliances, a

    Victor Cabibo United Real Estate Specialists

    1383 W Tinna Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $397,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3840 N Nash Creek Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,351

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Salgado My Home Group

    3840 N Nash Creek Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /4

      Est $87,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 W Paseo de Los Zanjeros Unit 7, Tucson, AZ 85745

      890 W Paseo de Los Zanjeros Unit 7, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 389 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Thompson Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /27

    $229,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft

    45 S Azurite Dr Unit 5, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Sellers to accept or counter offers between 229900 - 239900. Discover easy living on Tucson's incredible west side in this fully updated 2 bed, 2 bath townhome located in the desirable Serrano Townhouse community. This move-in-ready home features modern finishes throughout, offering a fresh and stylish feel the moment you step inside. Enjoy stunning mountain and city views that define west-side

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    45 S Azurite Dr Unit 5, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /4

    $75,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1415 W Riverview Blvd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $241,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J. Michele Ream OMNI Homes International

    1415 W Riverview Blvd Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /26

      Est $361,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3041 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Oelrich Long Realty

  • /18

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $295,455 per Acre

    877 S Tohono Ridge Place Unit 39, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Nestled at the end of a cul de sac surrounded by Tucson Mountain Park, Signature Golf Course, protected wash and beautiful views. Recent new custom homes are over 1.5 million dollars, which make the value of this lot incredible. The Master Plan of Starr Pass is known for it's environment significance. Over 60% open space and embraced by thousands of acres of Wilderness. It's a favorite for,

    Brian Shinn Starr Pass Realty, LLC

    877 S Tohono Ridge Place Unit 39, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /26

    $241,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2447 N Ironwood Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,635

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Medrano Old Pueblo Real Estate, LLC

    2447 N Ironwood Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /4

      Est $85,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      888 W Paseo de Los Zanjeros Unit 6, Tucson, AZ 85745

      888 W Paseo de Los Zanjeros Unit 6, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Thompson Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /9

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $324,176 per Acre

    5136 W Monte Carlo Dr Unit 34, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Exceptional Tucson Land Opportunity - No HOA, Grandfathered Building Rights!This rare Pima County hillside lot offers grandfathered development rights and no HOArestrictions--giving you the freedom to design and build your dream home withoutcompromise. It boasts sweeping views of the Tucson cityscape and backs up tountouched Sonoran Desert and mountain terrain. Enjoy total privacy and

    David Glinski Real Broker

    5136 W Monte Carlo Dr Unit 34, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1527 W Niagara St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,371

    Last Listing Agent Regina Yturralde Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    1527 W Niagara St, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3120 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /3

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3003 W Broadway Blvd Unit 124, Tucson, AZ 85745

    This is an exceptional home in a premier 55+park with great views. Located on one of the upper lots close to the pool and clubhouse. it has a large lot with a beautiful fenced off desert garden.

    Ken Kolar Harris Mobile Home Sales

    3003 W Broadway Blvd Unit 124, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /48

    $1,059,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4455 W Placita Roca Escondida W, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,063

    Last Listing Agent Michael White Tierra Antigua Realty

    4455 W Placita Roca Escondida W, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2500 W Rock House Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2500 W Rock House Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /39

    $895,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    256 S Avenida Del Palo Fiero, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Welcome to 256 S Avenida del Palo Fiero, where traditional Spanish style construction meets modern, comfortable & efficient living. Situated among incredible custom homes in the coveted Mercado District of Menlo Park, this home is no exception. Just completed in the Spring of 2025, this home is truly ready for you, furnishings included! Constructed from concrete block with a beautiful yellow

    Marcos Aguayo Tierra Antigua Realty

    256 S Avenida Del Palo Fiero, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /16

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2441 N Jordan Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,000

    Last Listing Agent David Duarte Tierra Antigua Realty

    2441 N Jordan Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3104 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,890
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /20

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $906,250 per Acre

    1231 W Ontario St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Situated in the heart of town, offering unmatched convenience and accessibility. It's an ideal spot for building your dream home, multifamily dwelling, etc. with all the amenities you need right at your fingertips. The property is fully equipped with all utilities, which appear to be already on-site, including water, electricity, and sewer connections, making it ready for immediate development.

    Teresa Anaya Realty One Group Integrity

    1231 W Ontario St, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /35

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3480 N Kellen Canyon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,156

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Girard Long Realty

    3480 N Kellen Canyon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /10

      Est $406,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      3463 N Kellen Canyon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3463 N Kellen Canyon Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /28

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    1910 W Calle Pacifica, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Home, sweet home! This charming 3-bedroom residence has an extended driveway for ample off-street parking and a low-maintenance desert landscape. Inside, you'll find an inviting living room with a soothing palette, abundant natural light, and attractive wood-look flooring. The eat-in kitchen comes with durable tile counters with a matching backsplash, crisp white cabinetry, built-in appliances, a

    Matthew Long Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1910 W Calle Pacifica, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3509 W Foxes Den Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF

    Current Estimated Value $525,877

    Last Listing Agent Brian Shinn Starr Pass Realty, LLC

    3509 W Foxes Den Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3108 N Dasylirion Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

  • /50

    $3,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft

    5500 W Chaos Canyon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Welcome to La Villa Serena--a private desert sanctuary bordering Saguaro National Park in secluded Chaos Canyon, where extraordinary privacy, architectural significance, and resort-style living meet just minutes from the city. Set on approximately six acres with no HOA, this one-of-a-kind contemporary estate offers 4,425 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, including a guest house,

    Jenna Loving Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    5500 W Chaos Canyon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /32

    $373,729

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4237 W Diamond Butte Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,490

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ceniceros OMNI Homes International

    4237 W Diamond Butte Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 N Isabel Mine Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3171 N Isabel Mine Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,489
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Barry Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

  • /8

    $2,900,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    6241 W Trails End Ct Unit 7, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Nestled into the serene mountainside of the beautiful gated community of Trails End, this architecturally stunning home is designed by the renowned Kevin Howard. Embrace the tranquility and natural beauty that surrounds this unique residence, which Kevin Howard proudly refers to as a Nusonian. This modern masterpiece seamlessly blends with its breathtaking surroundings, featuring expansive

    Gina Beltran Elate Realty, LLC

    6241 W Trails End Ct Unit 7, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /46

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1533 N Desert Trumpet Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,749

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Comstock eXp Realty

    1533 N Desert Trumpet Ct, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /44

      Est $964,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 W Placita Roca Chica, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4500 W Placita Roca Chica, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yanez SAM Realty Group LLC

  • /20

    $249,000

    • Land
    • 3.44 Acres
    • $72,384 per Acre

    0 W Ironwood Hills Dr Unit 22601718, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Ironwood Park Place is a tranquil Tucson Mountain community conveniently located near amenities of Tucson, offering a suburban ranch homesite with panoramic mountain, city, sunset views. Homesite is improved with a new shared well providing free unlimited water. Underground gas & electric to lot saving thousands on construction costs, combined with friendly CC&R's offer a seamless opportunity to

    Lori Engle Long Realty

    0 W Ironwood Hills Dr Unit 22601718, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /37

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7270 W El Camino Del Cerro, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • Land
    • 3.4 Acres
    • $32,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Rogers Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7270 W El Camino Del Cerro, Tucson, AZ 85745

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home