15,085

Homes in ZIP Code 85745

Section Image
  • /33

    $344,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3172 W Via Campana de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,285

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Palomares Long Realty

    3172 W Via Campana de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /24

      Est $160,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 W Broadway Blvd Unit 199, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2601 W Broadway Blvd Unit 199, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Baldauf Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /26

    $799,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    21 N Players Club Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Experience elevated desert living in this one-of-a-kind 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Tucson home, privately set behind a long driveway leading to a 3-car garage with additional RV parking. This thoughtfully designed residence features two Arizona sunrooms and seamless indoor-outdoor living. The main living room offers soaring ceilings, wood floors, a cozy fireplace, and stunning city views. A secondary

    Savannah Hobbs My Home Group

    21 N Players Club Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    508 S Stephanie Loop, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,847

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    508 S Stephanie Loop, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /40

      Est $228,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      2781 W Anklam Rd Unit C, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2781 W Anklam Rd Unit C, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /8

    $184,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.57 Acres
    • $117,771 per Acre

    3152 W Tumamoc Dr Unit 8, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home in the prestigious gated community of Coyote Pass at Starr Pass. This 1.57-acre lot is surrounded by stunning custom homes, offering breathtaking mountain and city views. With utilities already in place at the lot line, you can start building right away.Enjoy the luxury and tranquility of this exclusive neighborhood, while being just a short

    Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3152 W Tumamoc Dr Unit 8, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /50

    $516,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3332 N Bear Spring Trail, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,570

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iverson Long Realty

    3332 N Bear Spring Trail, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /14

      Est $233,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 W Anklam Rd Unit C, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2745 W Anklam Rd Unit C, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Prieto Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /26

    $145,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 689 Sq Ft

    396A N Silverbell Rd Unit 28, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Welcome to this well-maintained end-unit condo located in a desirable 55+ community with its own private fenced yard and storage closet. This bright and inviting home offers added privacy and comfort, along with several recent upgrades. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer HVAC system, new water heater, new electrical subpanel, a new thermostat and freshly painted trim. The kitchen features a stylish

    Jessica Hernandez Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    396A N Silverbell Rd Unit 28, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    16 N Panorama Cir Unit 43, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $583,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,602

    Last Listing Agent Angeliki Salonikios OMNI Homes International

    16 N Panorama Cir Unit 43, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /21

      Est $223,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 28103, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 28103, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aric Mokhtarian KMS Realty

  • /26

    $418,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    3322 W Quail Haven Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

    This Quail Haven home in Starr Pass offers 1,703 square feet of comfortable living with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, and has been lovingly maintained by its original owner. The interior features newer carpet, updated appliances, and fresh paint throughout, creating a move-in ready space.Vaulted ceilings enhance the main living area, complemented by a cozy corner fireplace. The kitchen provides

    Denice Osbourne Long Realty

    3322 W Quail Haven Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /44

    $493,326

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3421 N Grannen Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,589

    Last Listing Agent Fred Swiderski Coldwell Banker Realty

    3421 N Grannen Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /41

      Est $239,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 20103, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 20103, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nara Brown Long Realty

  • /17

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 4.1 Acres
    • $58,537 per Acre

    5449 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Discover the perfect blend of space, serenity, and convenience with this approximately 4-acre vacant parcel nestled in the scenic Tucson Mountain foothills. Lightly dotted with native vegetation and minimal cacti, the property offers an ideal canvas for your custom home, or investment opportunity. Zoned **Suburban Ranch**, the land provides flexibility and room to spread out while still

    Rhonda Ball Coldwell Banker Realty

    5449 N Silverbell Rd, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /46

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2201 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,965

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Wong Long Realty

    2201 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /44

      Est $228,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 12101, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 12101, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,875
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darby Mulcahy Long Realty

  • /13

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $134,615 per Acre

    3270 W Sparkling Starr Dr Unit 43, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Discover the epitome of luxury living at Wildcat Pass, the crown jewel nestled within the prestigious Star Pass community. Here, elegance and nature intertwine, offering an unparalleled lifestyle opportunity. Set amid the meticulously designed fairways of Arnold Palmer's three nine-hole golf courses, Wildcat Pass presents the ideal canvas to build your bespoke dream home--a sanctuary that

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    3270 W Sparkling Starr Dr Unit 43, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /35

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4260 N Paseo de Los Rancheros, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,708

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4260 N Paseo de Los Rancheros, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /21

      Est $228,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 18101, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 18101, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Herbst Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $119,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft

    2601 W Broadway Blvd Unit O 391, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Discover this perfect desert retreat at La Vida Condominiums, this welcoming 1-bedroom, 2nd-floor condo offers the best of Tucson living near the scenic Starr Pass. Designed for both comfort and practicality, the interior features cool tile flooring throughout and a fully equipped kitchen complete with a refrigerator, stove, microwave, dishwasher, and a convenient stackable washer/dryer. Relax on

    Joseph Corvino RGroup Realty

    2601 W Broadway Blvd Unit O 391, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /39

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2862 N Silver Island Way, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,458

    Last Listing Agent Soraya Platt Long Realty

    2862 N Silver Island Way, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /22

      Est $216,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 15201, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 15201, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,300
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shinn Starr Pass Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $685,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    4930 N Desert Tortoise Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Nestled in the tranquil foothills of the Tucson Mountains, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2,299 sq. ft. single-level home sits on a private .81-acre elevated lot, offering exceptional privacy and sweeping views. Blending classic Southwest charm with clean, modern lines, the home welcomes you with a front courtyard framed by mature desert landscaping. Double French doors open to a warm and

    Pam Treece Long Realty

    4930 N Desert Tortoise Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /49

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3071 N Dales Crossing Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,421

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

    3071 N Dales Crossing Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /20

      Est $222,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 10101, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 10101, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Fung Long Realty

  • /18

    $124,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 666 Sq Ft

    2601 W Broadway Blvd Unit 289, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Looking for something stylish, low-maintenance, and close to everything? This fully updated 1 bed, 1 bath checks all the boxes--located just minutes from the University of Arizona and Pima Community College. Inside, you'll find a beautifully refreshed kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, and appliances, plus a spa-like bathroom featuring a steel tub and custom tile surround. Luxury vinyl

    Jill Paddock Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2601 W Broadway Blvd Unit 289, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /27

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    886 W Cushing St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,807

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Aguayo Tierra Antigua Realty

    886 W Cushing St, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /26

      Est $211,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 10104, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 10104, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Duarte Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /40

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft

    4055 N Placita Del Venado, Tucson, AZ 85745

    A rare opportunity awaits to own a home of this size and price in the highly sought after Rancho Del Cerro neighborhood , offering stunning city, mountain, and desert views. This spacious 5 bedroom home sits on over 2 acres and backs to open desert, with direct access to nearby hiking trails from the backyard.The expansive downstairs game room includes a pool table, wet bar, refrigerator, & a

    Patricia Novak Novak Realty

    4055 N Placita Del Venado, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /47

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3049 N Gaia Place, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,446

    Last Listing Agent Anne Ranek Tierra Antigua Realty

    3049 N Gaia Place, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /50

      Est $208,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 9104, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 9104, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Keller Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /32

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    2366 W Drachman St, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Charming 2bd/2ba townhome with versatile bonus room features classic Southwest style throughout. Soaring ceilings, skylights & abundant natural light highlight beautiful Saltillo tile floors. Spacious living room features a cozy fireplace & opens to private covered patio for easy indoor-outdoor living. Backyard features a built-in BBQ pit & gate access to nearby community pool. Kitchen offers

    Lynn Dent Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2366 W Drachman St, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2119 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,413

    Last Listing Agent Colleen M McDonald Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2119 W Painted Sunset Cir, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /22

      Est $257,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 7202, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 7202, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Grobstein Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /31

    $155,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    350 N Silverbell Rd Unit 145, Tucson, AZ 85745

    PRICE REDUCED! Charming 1 bed/1 bath ground-floor condo in a gated Silverbell community offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. Enjoy a bright, open layout with updated flooring, fresh interior paint, and a private patio for relaxing or entertaining. The efficient kitchen and thoughtful design make the home feel larger than its footprint. The community is well maintained and

    Heather Leask New Concept

    350 N Silverbell Rd Unit 145, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /48

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    919 S Castar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,160

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Chavez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    919 S Castar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85745
    • /21

      Est $228,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 7203, Tucson, AZ 85745

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      101 S Players Club Dr Unit 7203, Tucson, AZ 85745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Armstrong Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $322,500

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    2944 N Bronze Creek Way, Tucson, AZ 85745

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in a quiet, friendly community. Enjoy peace of mind with a new 3-stage HVAC system installed last year, plus a bright, functional kitchen featuring recently updated appliances, fresh-painted cabinets, and brand-new quartz countertops. The spacious backyard offers plenty of room to relax, play, garden, or create your own outdoor retreat.

    Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    2944 N Bronze Creek Way, Tucson, AZ 85745
  • /46

    $740,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3000 W Camino Claveles, Tucson, AZ 85745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,141

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Laos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3000 W Camino Claveles, Tucson, AZ 85745

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home