14,115

Homes in ZIP Code 85747

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $450,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    10937 S Arrowhead Spring Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    Perched high above Cienega Creek, this beautifully maintained home offers some of the most breathtaking views in Vail. From sweeping desert landscapes to panoramic mountain vistas overlooking Del Lago Golf Club, this property truly stands apart. The backyard is an entertainer's dream--featuring a beach-entry, Pebble Tec, saltwater pool surrounded by lush tropical landscaping, view fencing, and

    Calvin Case OMNI Homes International

    10937 S Arrowhead Spring Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7860 S Caesar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,078

    Last Listing Agent Lori Otoole Tierra Antigua Realty

    7860 S Caesar Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /50

      Est $400,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      13183 E Apex Mine Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13183 E Apex Mine Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lamadrid OMNI Homes International

  • /3

    $444,140

    New Construction $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    8790 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641

    This new two-story Next Gen® home is ready for multigenerational households and features a private suite with its own entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. The main home is host to an inviting open-concept layout and a flex space on the first floor. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from three additional

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8790 S Circulo Generoso, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7981 S Wild Primrose Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,782

    Last Listing Agent Juan De la Ossa Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7981 S Wild Primrose Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /2

      Est $296,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      7118 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7118 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moraima Cepero Copper Mountain Realty, L.L.C.

  • /50

    $349,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft

    9054 E Muleshoe St, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Welcome to the one you've been waiting for! This beautifully updated home combines modern style, comfort, and space in one of Rita Ranch's most desirable neighborhoods. Step inside to a massive, show-stopping kitchen designed for entertaining -- featuring contemporary finishes, abundant counter space, and an open layout that flows seamlessly into the main living areas. Whether you're hosting

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    9054 E Muleshoe St, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $392,010

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8275 Clara Roberts Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Alamar at Rocking K

    8275 Clara Roberts Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /2

      Est $296,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      7110 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7110 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gansheimer Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /43

    $325,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    7741 S Solomon Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in Rita Ranch within the award-winning Vail School District, this beautifully upgraded home offers privacy, no rear neighbors, and stunning Rincon Mountain views. Inside, refined wood-look luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout, complemented by a bright, modern kitchen featuring new cabinetry, appliances, and butcher block countertops. The

    Marcus Hinojosa United Real Estate Specialists

    7741 S Solomon Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /27

    $499,990

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13478 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,825

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13478 E Silverra Place, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /39

      Est $434,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      7690 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7690 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Arnold Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /44

    $429,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft

    9593 S Trapper Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Welcome Home to Mountain Vail Estates! Discover this spacious 2,657 sq. ft. gem nestled in the peaceful and highly desirable community of Mountain Vail Estates. Conveniently located close to shopping, dining, parks, and top-rated Vail schools, yet tucked away in a quiet and safe neighborhood setting, this is the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Attention veterans and active-duty buyers:

    Lauren McLean Coldwell Banker Realty

    9593 S Trapper Ridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8940 E Marci Lynne Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,386

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skinner Engel & Völkers Tucson

    8940 E Marci Lynne Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /37

      Est $386,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      11359 E Glowing Sunset Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11359 E Glowing Sunset Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LizBiz Nguyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /49

    $679,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,968 Sq Ft

    13465 E Joseph Mills Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Move-in ready and highly upgraded! This spacious 6 bedroom + den Messina floor plan is designed for comfort, flexibility, and entertainment. Thoughtful upgrades include a downstairs guest suite, extended rear living space, surround sound wiring, tankless water heater, granite kitchen countertops, 8' interior doors, and a sound-dampened den—perfect for work or relaxation. The beautifully finished

    Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    13465 E Joseph Mills Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /28

    $384,790

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7988 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    7988 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /2

      Est $528,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      12746 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12746 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Alvarez On Q Property Management

  • /42

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    8015 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom residence rests on a generous lot with wide-open mountain vistas and no homes behind for added privacy. Located within the vibrant Academy Village, where neighbors connect through art, pottery, game nights, and a top-tier fitness center, this nearly new home is ready for your personal style to shine. The upgraded kitchen opens seamlessly to a wall of sliding glass

    Brittany Palma Tierra Antigua Realty

    8015 S Galileo Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /2

    $364,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11870 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,350

    Richmond American Homes Old Vail - Seasons

    11870 E Becker Dr, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /3

      Est $531,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      12765 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12765 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /38

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    10322 E Shipley Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Welcome to this 2 bed+den, 2 bath home on one of the larger lots in the heart of Civano - one of Tucson's most loved communities. Known for its walkability, charm, and strong community feel, Civano is highly sought after. When you first enter this property, you will be greated by a large front patio filled with desert landscaping. With a fresh coat of interior paint, exposed beams, and tall

    Megan Lloyd Real Broker

    10322 E Shipley Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /11

    $364,256

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7364 S Dempsey Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    KB Home Mirador Point

    7364 S Dempsey Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /10

      Est $561,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      8050 S Desert Indigo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8050 S Desert Indigo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /34

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    9749 E Miller Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This modern gem in Saguaro Trails is better than new as the upgrades and landscaping have already been perfected. This beauty showcases multiple bedroom en-suites, an open-concept kitchen w/shaker cabinets & crown molding, a classy tile backsplash, sleek stone countertops, SS appliances, and a perfect centerpiece island. The primary retreat includes a walk-in closet, and a spacious bathroom with

    Kyle Ahrens Fathom Realty Elite

    9749 E Miller Peak Trail, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5027 S Thunder Sky Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,450

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stertz Tierra Antigua Realty

    5027 S Thunder Sky Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /2

      Est $478,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      7855 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7855 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,888
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /42

    $356,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    10008 E Moonstruck Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Agent is related to the seller. Stunning 4-bedroom home with two spacious living areas and a smart split-bedroom layout for ultimate privacy. The gourmet kitchen shines with granite countertops and sleek stainless steel appliances, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Retreat to the luxurious primary suite featuring an updated spa-like bathroom with dual sinks, a brand-new tiled walk-in shower,

    Catharine Jones Tierra Antigua Realty

    10008 E Moonstruck Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7746 S Trumpet Vine Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,405

    Last Listing Agent Amos Koren Kardonchik Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7746 S Trumpet Vine Ave, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /41

      Est $545,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      12756 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12756 Prairie Aster Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /50

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    8449 S Gupta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Newly Reduced Price! Turnkey, immaculate & move in ready! Stunning, like new, 4 BR with extra office/den, oversized loft, 2.5 BA, 2 car garage home! Located in award winning Vail School District. Come and see this meticulously upgraded home featuring a newly updated kitchen with beautiful quartz countertops & surrounds, new wood laminate floors on lower level, new carpet upstairs & newly added

    Cynthia Whyte Amex Real Estate & Investments

    8449 S Gupta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /45

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7695 S Meadow Spring Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,010

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Genardini Coldwell Banker Realty

    7695 S Meadow Spring Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /43

      Est $414,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      12103 E Domnitch Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12103 E Domnitch Dr, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Rivas-rutherford Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    7148 W Inkwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    This like new 2022 Next Gen® home in Star Valley offers the space, privacy, and flexibility you're looking for. Featuring 2,648 sqft, 5 bedrooms, and 4 bathrooms, the thoughtful layout includes 2 downstairs bedrooms and 2 full downstairs bathrooms, an upstairs loft, 3 car garage, and fully finished backyard. The private Next Gen® suite features its own entrance, living area, kitchenette with full

    Diamond Cooper Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7148 W Inkwood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /8

    $62,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 22503111, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • Land
    • 4.17 Acres
    • $14,868 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sack Long Realty

    0 E Rincon Creek Ranch Rd Unit 22503111, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /39

      Est $402,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      10455 S Keegan Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10455 S Keegan Ave, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Marshall Realty One Group Integrity

  • /13

    $377,430

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    8283 S Cabari Mine Way, Tucson, AZ 85747

    The Garnet Floorplan offers an expansive great room perfect for entertaining guests. Umber cabinets with shaded grey granite countertops, wood-look tile flooring and warm neutral carpet in our Elemental package.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    8283 S Cabari Mine Way, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /36

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6437 S Woodland Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,206

    Last Listing Agent Kalynn Bullington Copper Lodge Realty

    6437 S Woodland Hills Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /2

      Est $419,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      7863 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7863 S Bonanza Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Matthews On Q Property Management

  • /3

    $443,471

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    8021 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Completion November 2026. This thoughtfully designed Hideaway floor plan features an open concept layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 baths. Highlights include 9-foot ceilings, Center Sliding Glass Door, a rear home extension, walk in pantry, tankless water heater, soft water plumbing loop, gas stub outs in Kitchen, Laundry and outside, and a 4' garage extension. Chef Kitchen with upgraded Cabinets,

    Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    8021 S Sonoran Oak Dr, Tucson, AZ 85747

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home