8,499

Homes in ZIP Code 85749

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $770,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      11551 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11551 E Speedway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $733,650
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Norris Long Realty

  • /50

    $849,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    10395 E Snyder Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Seller will accept offers between $849,500 and $874,900. Southwest Style home with living areas and backyard facing North to gorgeous Catalina Mountain Views. Front living room with Rincon Mountain Views and private patio. Large kitchen with abundant granite counters & maple cabinets. Huge master bath with walk-in shower and separate tub. FOUR CAR tandem garage with built-in storage and second

    Sharon Fern Long Realty

    10395 E Snyder Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /49

    $1,286,473

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2315 N Avenida Sorgo, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,278,057

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Schaefer Long Realty

    2315 N Avenida Sorgo, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /26

      Est $515,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      9709 E Sandcastle Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9709 E Sandcastle Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /41

    $880,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    8882 E Placita Rio de Vidrio, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Former Model Home Loaded with Upgrades! Single-level home in East Tucson, South of Mt Lemmon. A stunning property in the beautiful Tanque Verde Valley with breathtaking mountain views. Luxurious home in the Catalina foothills boasts numerous enhancements/features. Discover an open-concept floor layout with large windows and plenty of natural light. 4 bedrooms + Flex room. Formal DR. Split plan

    Tamra Lee Ulmer ARIZONA RESOURCE REALTY

    8882 E Placita Rio de Vidrio, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /39

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5350 N Fairway Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,057

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    5350 N Fairway Heights Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /44

      Est $639,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      4632 N Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4632 N Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /49

    $815,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,788 Sq Ft

    11201 E Hash Knife Cir, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Nestled on a full acre in the desirable Bel Air Ranch community, this exceptional property offers space, flexibility, and value rarely found at this price point. This is horse property and no HOA makes this true Arizona living with room to grow. The main residence spans over 3.600 square feet and features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a warm, inviting wood-burning

    Timothy Looney Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    11201 E Hash Knife Cir, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9231 E Lakeside Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,490

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Bruster Long Realty

    9231 E Lakeside Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /13

      Est $678,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 N Klondike Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2202 N Klondike Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Zawada HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /41

    $895,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    2431 Wychwood Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749

    (Sellers will consider offers within a range of $895,000 to $965,000.) Welcome to this stunning 2015 Pulte Homes model home located in the exclusive gated enclave of Desert Willow Ranch. This pristine 4-bedroom, 4-bath residence offers approximately 3,400 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space on an expansive half-acre lot, including a creatively transformed third garage that now serves as

    Russell Long Long Realty

    2431 Wychwood Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /31

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14770 E Redington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • Land
    • 24.21 Acres
    • $28,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,262

    Last Listing Agent Peter Deluca Long Realty

    14770 E Redington Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /50

      Est $597,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      2552 N Redington Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2552 N Redington Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spirit Messingham Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /44

    $795,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    11915 E Barbary Coast Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Perfectly positioned on the 16th green in sought after Forty Niner Country Club Estates, this beautifully renovated 3 BR, 3 BA brick home captures both golf course and majestic mountain views. Inside, polished concrete floors and custom birch cabinetry create a refined, modern aesthetic. The one of a kind round kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring a Thermador oven, Bosch cooktop, stone

    Rebecca Maher Long Realty

    11915 E Barbary Coast Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /48

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9313 E Star Water Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,768

    Last Listing Agent Nancy LaPoff Long Realty

    9313 E Star Water Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /36

      Est $888,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 N Wentworth Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1801 N Wentworth Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maher Long Realty

  • /19

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    10778 E Calle San Domingo, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Private desert Oasis, custom solar home on 3 acres with breathtaking Rincon and Catalina Mountain views. This 4BR/2BA John Wesley Miller-designed property combines comfort, efficiency, and Arizona charm. Inside, enjoy a spacious layout with a large kitchen, vaulted beam ceilings, and a generous primary suite featuring cedar-lined closets. The expansive covered patio is perfect for entertaining,

    Felix Gafner RealtyFelix.Com LLC

    10778 E Calle San Domingo, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /46

    $1,025,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5135 N Silver Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,858

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    5135 N Silver Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /50

      Est $754,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      12510 E Barbary Coast Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12510 E Barbary Coast Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maher Long Realty

  • /38

    $795,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,903 Sq Ft

    9450 E Placita Oaxaca, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Discover this unique Southwestern-stye multi dwelling compound within a gated, Northeast Tucson community. Features a custom masonry main house w/2 bedrooms & 2.5 baths upstairs, a fully finished basement w/kitchen, bath, open living & sleeping areas. Adjacent is a fully equipped guest house w/separate entry & privacy. PLUS, secluded guest casita w/kitchen & bath. Nestled on over an acre, this

    Jo Roberts Long Realty

    9450 E Placita Oaxaca, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /49

    $1,140,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4191 N Avenida de Montezuma, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,335

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    4191 N Avenida de Montezuma, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /42

      Est $1,408,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 N Camino Ojo de Agua, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3701 N Camino Ojo de Agua, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

  • /33

    $825,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft

    3240 Bouchard Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Set against the dramatic backdrop of the Catalina Mountains, this New Construction desert luxury home in Tucson is nestled within the exclusive enclave of San Domingo Estates, offering privacy, breathtaking scenery, and refined Southwestern living. A long, private driveway welcomes you to this custom-built residence, where stone-accented architecture, a three-car garage, and a beautifully

    Melissa Coate Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3240 Bouchard Place, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /41

    $1,258,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10861 E Adobe Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,996

    Last Listing Agent Precy Dixon Coldwell Banker Realty

    10861 E Adobe Creek Place, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /48

      Est $1,197,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 N Soldier Trail, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3950 N Soldier Trail, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Pilling Long Realty

  • /50

    $679,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft

    9780 E Spring Hill Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Perched on an elevated end lot just under a qtr acre, this beautifully updated modern home offers sparkling city views, Tucson sunsets & exceptional privacy. No neighbors behind or to one side. Designed for comfortable main-level living, nearly all living spaces are located downstairs, including the spacious primary suite. Upstairs features 1 bdrm w/ en suite, ideal for guests, flex space or a

    Robin Anderson West USA Realty

    9780 E Spring Hill Place, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /2

    $1,095,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9873 E Fire Agate Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,142

    Last Listing Agent Mason Martinez eXp Realty

    9873 E Fire Agate Place, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /47

      Est $1,160,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      13690 E Lookout Ln, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13690 E Lookout Ln, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Friedman Long Realty

  • /50

    $560,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    9130 E Chof Ovi Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

    This is It! Blending timeless character with modern comfort, this beautifully updated 1975 Tucson home awaits YOU! Step under the charming architectural archway framing your front courtyard, providing a private, peaceful welcome. Inside, the spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full bath residence features two generous living areas, with floor-to-ceiling windows, and framed fireplace. An open, modern kitchen

    Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    9130 E Chof Ovi Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /50

    $925,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9993 E Morrill Way, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,068

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    9993 E Morrill Way, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /46

      Est $1,194,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      12425 E Snyder Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12425 E Snyder Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Wertheim Realty Executives Arizona Territory

  • /30

    $559,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    5305 N Spring View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Range Price $559,000-$575,000.Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable, gated community of Sabino Springs. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the open-concept kitchen and dining area, highlighted by soaring ceilings that create a bright, airy feel. The split-bedroom layout offers privacy and includes a flexible office or den—perfect for working from

    Robin Anderson West USA Realty

    5305 N Spring View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /45

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10451 E Plumeria Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,646

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hassey Long Realty

    10451 E Plumeria Rd, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /4

      Est $953,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 N Fennimore Ave, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2101 N Fennimore Ave, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $966,140
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Mastrangelo Long Realty

  • /37

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $67,976 per Acre

    13716 Placita Del Inca Unit 8, Tanque Verde, AZ 85749

    This extraordinary 3.3-acre property invites you to create your dream home surrounded by Tucson's most captivating desert scenery. Perched within an intimate gated enclave of just 13 custom homesites, this land offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Rincon Mountains and the Saguaro National Monument East. Majestic saguaros and lush desert vegetation paint the landscape, creating a sense of

    Michelle Genardini Coldwell Banker Realty

    13716 Placita Del Inca Unit 8, Tanque Verde, AZ 85749
  • /50

    $1,490,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5321 N Winnetka Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,176

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Heros Long Realty

    5321 N Winnetka Ct, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /50

      Est $1,187,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      12025 E Dry Gulch Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12025 E Dry Gulch Place, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Tyler Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /50

    $675,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    3750 N Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85749

    Want endless mountain views, this private acre plus estate captures the true essence ofelevated desert luxury. Welcome Home to this beautifully updated Bel Air Ranch estate, set on 1.14 acres of desirable horse property with unobstructed views and room to truly live the Arizona lifestyle. Thoughtfully remodeled, this 2,221 sq ft residence offers 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, blending modern design with

    Tori Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty

    3750 N Melpomene Way, Tucson, AZ 85749
  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3311 N Bonanza Ave, Tucson, AZ 85749

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,822

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ben-Yeoshua Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

    3311 N Bonanza Ave, Tucson, AZ 85749
    • /34

      Est $391,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      11340 E Concho Cir, Tucson, AZ 85749

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11340 E Concho Cir, Tucson, AZ 85749

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Reynolds Panda Key Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home