7,183

Homes in ZIP Code 85757

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $349,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    5631 S Ruby Quinn Place, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Built in 2023, this well maintained home features a bright, open layout with spacious living areas and a kitchen highlighted by a large island and generous storage. Three bedrooms and a versatile den provide flexible living options to accommodate a variety of needs. The backyard offers open space ready for customization, and the seller will install decorative rock prior to close of escrow.

    Tammy Allen Tierra Antigua Realty

    5631 S Ruby Quinn Place, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /30

    $1,855 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8254 W Kerr St, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Enjoy modern desert living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on West Kerr Drive in Tucson, AZ. This inviting residence features a spacious and functional layout, perfect for families, professionals, or anyone seeking comfort and convenience. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a bright and welcoming space for everyday living

    8254 W Kerr St, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /40

    $334,650

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7138 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,711

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wilson Long Realty

    7138 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      5124 W Tillery St, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5124 W Tillery St, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Stone RealtyFelix.Com LLC

  • /11

    $337,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Lantana Plan at Star Valley - Meridian, Tucson, AZ 85757

    The Lantana plan offers a spacious main floor with a great room, a built-in pantry, and ample storage space. Upstairs, you'll find inviting bedrooms, including an primary suite with walk-in closet. This home will be built with either a loft or an additional bedroom. Additional features may include an extended patio and a 3-car garage.

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    7692 S Enchanted Spring Dr Unit 36396853, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /15

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7071 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Welcome home to 7071 West Indian Clover Way nestled in the heart of Tucson! This beautifully designed 4-bed, 2-bath home offers the space, comfort, and style your family deserves. Enjoy an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a chef-inspired kitchen perfect for weeknight dinners, and a private backyard ideal for playtime or weekend barbecues. Located near top-rated schools, parks, and

    Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.

    7071 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /2

    $306,860

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7080 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,920

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    7080 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      7912 S Camino de Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85746

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7912 S Camino de Oeste, Tucson, AZ 85746

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Esquer eXp Realty

  • /13

    $347,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Lantana Plan at Star Valley - Seasons, Tucson, AZ 85757

Richmond American Homes Builder
    7692 S Enchanted Spring Dr Unit 36396701, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /20

    $1,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8230 W Calle Sancho Panza, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Live in this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in Sonoran Ranch Estates. Also has a den, a large great room off the kitchen with tons of cabinet space, granite countertops, a built-in desk, and an eat-in dining area. The master bath features a garden tub, a separate shower, and a walk-in closet. Nice-sized backyard; pets welcome with a deposit and a non-refundable fee. The home has washer

    8230 W Calle Sancho Panza, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /25

    $294,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6249 S Iron Brand Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,386

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Boatner Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    6249 S Iron Brand Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /35

      Est $306,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7320 S Victor Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7320 S Victor Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luis Lamadrid OMNI Homes International

  • /2

    $349,940

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    7041 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    This new two-story home features a spacious and modern design. An open-concept floorplan on the first level combines the kitchen, dining room and family room for seamless entertaining and multitasking, and a nearby patio provides convenient indoor-outdoor transitions. A versatile loft is located on the second floor near three secondary bedrooms and the luxurious owner's suite, offering direct

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    7041 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /17

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7068 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Bring your furry family members -- they're welcome here! This spacious 3 -bed, 2 -bath home in Tucson, AZ is perfect for pet lovers, featuring a fenced backyard, durable flooring, and open living spaces for everyone to enjoy. Located near local parks and walking trails, it's ideal for morning strolls or weekend playtime. Reszi's pet-friendly policies and Zero Deposit options make renting easier

    Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.

    7068 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /16

    $363,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7611 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7611 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /11

      Est $355,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6583 W Camino Pizarro, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6583 W Camino Pizarro, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Espinoza KB HOME Sales-Tucson Inc.

  • /21

    $357,430

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    6867 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Feb 2026! The expansive great room of the Garnet is perfect for movie nights or watching the big game with friends. With four bedrooms, this home is great for entertaining guests, while the tucked away primary suite allows for privacy. Located less than 10 minutes from I-10, it offers convenient access to employment centers and downtown Tucson. This

    Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6867 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /30

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7713 Long Boat Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    SPECIAL INCENTIVE: This standard 2-year lease includes an exclusive option to extend for an additional 12 months at your current rate--that’s up to 36 months of stability and peace of mind!*Pet Friendly*Professionally deep cleaned*Built-in shelving*Granite countertops*Covered patio*Fenced backyardNicely updated, this beautiful 3-bedroom ranch offers lots of

    7713 Long Boat Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7119 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,321

    Last Listing Agent Lorenia Ruiz Realty One Group Integrity

    7119 W Ferntree Ln, Tucson, AZ 85747
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      4732 W Mossman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4732 W Mossman Rd, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Garcia Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /2

    $386,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    6653 W Highbank Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Discover this attractive Larimar home! Included features: a welcoming covered entry; an inspired kitchen showcasing a center island, a large walk-in pantry, and an open dining area; a generous great room; a serene primary suite offering a roomy walk-in closet and a private bath; three secondary bedrooms; a shared hall bath; a convenient laundry; and a cheerful covered patio. This home also boasts

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    6653 W Highbank Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /30

    $1,855 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8254 W Kerr Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Enjoy modern desert living in this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home on West Kerr Drive in Tucson, AZ. This inviting residence offers a spacious, functional layout ideal for families or professionals. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, creating a bright, welcoming space for everyday living and entertaining. Generously sized bedrooms provide

    Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.

    8254 W Kerr Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /17

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5440 W Iowa St Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    5440 W Iowa St Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7592 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7592 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,900
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /24

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    8202 W Calle Sancho Panza, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Step into this stunning open-concept home featuring a highly sought-after floor plan designed for both comfort and entertaining. The expansive great room is ideal for hosting holidays, game days, and unforgettable gatherings with friends and family. The spacious kitchen awaits you with a gas range! A desirable split layout provides exceptional privacy for the spacious primary suite, while two

    Enrique Castillon Rocha OMNI Homes International

    8202 W Calle Sancho Panza, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /30

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6411 W Willow Falls Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Welcome to 6411 W Willow Falls Way, a well-maintained and thoughtfully designed home offering comfort, space, and functionality throughout. This home features an open-concept layout complemented by upgraded flooring, natural light, and a seamless flow between living areas.As you enter, you are greeted by a bright and inviting living space enhanced by modern flooring and clean finishes,

    6411 W Willow Falls Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /41

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7733 S Crested Spring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,643

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bury Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    7733 S Crested Spring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /10

      Est $314,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      7713 S Enchanted Spring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7713 S Enchanted Spring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

  • /26

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    7842 S Star Wash Loop, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Discover this must-see Lantana home, ready for quick move-in! Included features: a covered entry, an elegant great room, a corner kitchen with a generous center island, a main-floor powder room, an expansive primary suite showcasing a convenient walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks, two secondary bedrooms, a shared hall bath with double sinks, an upstairs laundry and a relaxing

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    7842 S Star Wash Loop, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /16

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6274 S Iron Brand Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Fully updated, this bright 3 bed 2 bath home has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom. High ceilings create an open, airy feel, while brand new ceramic tile flooring flows seamlessly through every room.The kitchen shines with brand new stainless steel appliances and a new garbage disposal, ready for its first home-cooked meal. Both bathrooms have been refreshed with new toilets and

    Tina Urfali Arizona Metropolitan Realty & Management CO. LLC

    6274 S Iron Brand Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7057 S Pebble Shore Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,428

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    7057 S Pebble Shore Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7072 W Vineridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7072 W Vineridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,990
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /34

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    6651 W Lazy h, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Check out this unique property with so much to offer! Well kept 3 bedroom 2 bath with a guest studio room with half bath in the back! Small Airbnb? Workshop? Man Cave? She Shed? Space for an adult child or elderly family member? Privacy for visiting friends or family? You decide! Home also has large addition which serves as laundry room and storage, AND a Bonus Room, easily an additional bedroom

    Aaron Ochoa Jr HomeSmart Advantage Group

    6651 W Lazy h, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6563 W Camino Pizarro, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Discover this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home designed to feel comfortable, peaceful, and truly yours from the moment you walk in!Step inside to an open-concept living area filled with natural light and a neutral color palette that creates a warm, modern feel throughout. The kitchen offers abundant cabinetry, a pantry, center island, stove, built-in microwave, dishwasher, and

    6563 W Camino Pizarro, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /3

    $347,030

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6946 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,093

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6946 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /11

      Est $357,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6538 W Bull Springs Place, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6538 W Bull Springs Place, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,570
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /16

    $469,900

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    7810 S Wild Prairie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Discover the Wellton by LGI Homes at Star Valley, a beautifully designed two-story home that perfectly blends space, style, and comfort. With five-bedrooms, three-and-a-half bathrooms and an open-concept layout, this home was crafted with your family's lifestyle in mind. The heart of the home features a spacious kitchen, dining area, and family room that flow effortlessly together, making

    Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7810 S Wild Prairie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /23

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7176 S Oakbank Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Available end of April 2026. Beautiful home in Star Valley near the Casino Del Sol. 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths upstairs and 1 bedroom and full bath downstairs. Large owners' bedroom with enormous walk-in closet. Ensuite owners bath features separate tub and shower. Nice back yard, 2 car garage, two spacious living areas and big breakfast bar! Do Not Disturb the Current Tenants. Listing brought

    Amanda Gutierrez Sunset View Realty, LLC

    7176 S Oakbank Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /50

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7123 W Jadewood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $346,488

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Davila Real Broker

    7123 W Jadewood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      7335 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7335 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home