7,183

Homes in ZIP Code 85757

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $299,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft

    7040 W Hidden River Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Stunning single story residence with breathtaking mountain views. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers refined open concept living, featuring a spacious great room and an upscale kitchen with a large island, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The desirable split bedroom layout provides a private primary suite with a walk-in closet, dual vanities, and a spa-inspired soaking

    Karina Armendariz Engel & Volkers Tucson

    7040 W Hidden River Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /12

    $416,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7322 W Coastal Plain Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7322 W Coastal Plain Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      6973 W Jadewood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6973 W Jadewood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,400
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /18

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    6443 W Elk Falls Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    VA Assumable Loan 2.99%. This beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 3-car garage is a rare find! This popular floor plan features a spacious great room with an open, inviting feel and a long list of high-quality updates. Step inside to wood-look tile flooring, upgraded lighting, and vaulted ceilings in the main living areas. The kitchen impresses with 42'' cabinetry, a breakfast bar,

    Kelly Garcia Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    6443 W Elk Falls Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /33

    $278,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5341 S Wild Sage Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,354

    Last Listing Agent Danny Roth OMNI Homes International

    5341 S Wild Sage Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /3

      Est $327,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      7087 W Vineridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7087 W Vineridge Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,490
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /10

    $312,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    7690 S Wild Prairie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home defines modern comfort. This cozy residence features a spacious great room, breakfast area, private master suite, & a 2-car garage. Included upgrades enhance your living experience, with energy-efficient appliances, quartz countertops, wood cabinets & more. Three bedrooms ensure everyone has their own room to spread out, with flexibility to use an extra

    Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7690 S Wild Prairie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /14

    $419,930

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6767 W Cold Stream Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6767 W Cold Stream Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /25

      Est $283,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      7461 W Elvado Rd, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7461 W Elvado Rd, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skinner Engel & Völkers Tucson

  • /2

    $304,940

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    7056 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance layout. An open-concept floorplan offers a spacious living area shared between the kitchen, dining room and family room, with convenient access to a patio for effortless outdoor recreation. Three bedrooms are tucked away to the side for enhanced comfort, including the luxe owner's suite at the back of the home with a full-sized

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    7056 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /26

    $256,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8265 W Redshank Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,034

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ramirez Barrett Real Estate

    8265 W Redshank Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /31

      Est $305,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      6147 S Reed Bunting Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6147 S Reed Bunting Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Matlock OMNI Homes International

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    Abbey Plan at Star Valley - Americana Collection, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Lennar Builder
    7079 W Ferntree Ln Unit 36113593, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /24

    $452,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7939 W Imperial Eagle Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,885

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7939 W Imperial Eagle Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /15

      Est $298,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      7604 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7604 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /17

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $323,529 per Acre

    5472 W Iowa St Unit 1, Valencia West, AZ 85757

    This property consists of five separate parcels which can be sold individually or as a package. The land is perfect for creating a residential community. Zoned CR3 (small site-built homes) and CB2, each lot ranges from 7,300 to 7,550 square feet. Water service is available, though it runs along Sheridan and Sunset. Developers will need to cover the cost of extending water pipes from Iowa and

    Kaukaha Watanabe Real Broker

    5472 W Iowa St Unit 1, Valencia West, AZ 85757
  • /16

    $337,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7610 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,003

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7610 S Canyon Sage Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /21

      Est $300,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      6928 W Star Garden Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6928 W Star Garden Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,910
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /37

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    8262 W Shearwater Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort, simplicity, and beauty of the desert into one welcoming space. The natural desert landscaping in both the front and back yards creates a low-maintenance, eco-friendly setting that feels perfectly at home in the Southwest--warm earth tones, native plants, and open sky all working together to set a peaceful tone before you even step inside. Once

    Kevin Tapia HomeSmart Advantage Group

    8262 W Shearwater Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /22

    $350,230

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6951 W Star Garden Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6951 W Star Garden Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /16

      Est $300,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7317 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /2

    $369,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    6649 W Highbank Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757

    At the heart of the ranch-style Peridot plan is an inviting kitchen with a center island, walk-in pantry and breakfast nook overlooking a spacious great room with an adjacent covered patio. Three generous bedrooms, including a beautiful owner's suite with a private bath and oversized walk-in closet, offer plenty of space for rest and relaxation. Other notable features include a central laundry

    Paul Bargnesi Richmond American Homes of AZ

    6649 W Highbank Ln, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /50

    $252,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6661 S Portugal Ave, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,383

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services Inc.

    6661 S Portugal Ave, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /16

      Est $292,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      7341 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7341 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /12

    $421,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft

    7363 W Coastal Plain Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    The Palo Verde by LGI Homes, a remarkable 2-story, 5-bedroom, and 3-bath home, awaits you in the welcoming, family-friendly community of Star Valley. This new home offers an array of upgrades, including energy-efficient kitchen appliances, spacious countertops, stunning wood cabinets, and an attached 2-car garage. With a spacious great room that seamlessly transitions into the upgraded,

    Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7363 W Coastal Plain Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4900 W Calle Don Alfonso, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,031

    Last Listing Agent Johana Castillo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    4900 W Calle Don Alfonso, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /22

      Est $372,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      7323 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7323 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /40

    $368,630

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    6873 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Feb 2026! The teen room makes the perfect additional living area for homework, TV or gaming. Enjoy dual sinks and a walk-in closet in the primary suite. Located less than 10 minutes from I-10, it offers convenient access to employment centers and downtown Tucson. This community features several amenities such as bike and walking trails and

    Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6873 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /28

    $319,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8290 W Melanitta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,657

    Last Listing Agent Johana Magallanes Tierra Antigua Realty

    8290 W Melanitta Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /20

      Est $341,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7329 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7329 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /29

    $365,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    6853 S Portugal Ave, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Perfect floorplan with 4 bedrooms 2 ba. single story, 2002 sf, and split bedroom plan. The open great room is light and bright and great for entertaining. The kitchen is perfect for all your cooking needs. The large granite breakfast bar is a big plus for extra cooking space. Lots of cabinets and granite counters. Stainless steel appliances with a gas range. The large walk in closet has plenty of

    Cindy Bergstrand OMNI Homes International

    6853 S Portugal Ave, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /27

    $363,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    6734 W Cold Stream Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,000

    Meritage Homes Star Valley - Las Patrias at Star Valley Phase III - Premier Series

    6734 W Cold Stream Ct, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /16

      Est $300,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      7305 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7305 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /40

    $480,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    7725 S Crested Spring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Beautiful 5 bedroom home, almost every upgrade buider provided. Premium large lot, right in front of park.9ft ceilings, tiled floors in kitch and entry, upgraded carpet, granite countertops, upgraded cabinets, 3 full baths, builder's pantry, stainless hood, upgraded cabinets, loft, gas connection to rear porch, ceiling fans, large closets, plenty of storage, guest bedroom downstairs, and more.

    Alfred Gallegos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7725 S Crested Spring Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /29

    $337,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6976 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,860

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6976 W Indian Clover Way, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /16

      Est $290,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      7353 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7353 W Cottage Farm Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

  • /11

    $314,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    7678 S Wild Prairie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home defines modern comfort. This cozy residence features a spacious great room, breakfast area, private master suite, & a 2-car garage. Included upgrades enhance your living experience, with energy-efficient appliances, granite countertops, wood cabinets & more. Three bedrooms ensure everyone has their own room to spread out, with flexibility to use an extra

    Tracy Norton LGI Realty Southwest

    7678 S Wild Prairie Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757
  • /49

    $413,250

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7396 W Star Rock Place, Tucson, AZ 85757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,616

    Last Listing Agent Mary Fulk Tierra Antigua Realty

    7396 W Star Rock Place, Tucson, AZ 85757
    • /36

      Est $299,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      6573 S Norsman Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6573 S Norsman Dr, Tucson, AZ 85757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Ledbetter Long Realty

  • /39

    $379,900

    Open House 5/31 $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    6456 W Knoll Pines Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

    Located in Star Valley community of SW Tucson, this well-maintained 2005 home has a beautiful kitchen that features quartz countertops & abundant cabinet space, ideal for everyday living & entertaining. Southern- & western-facing windows are triple-pane, E-rated, providing enhanced energy efficiency & comfort. Enjoy Arizona outdoor living with an enclosed back patio that has non-slip tile,

    Jamie Poreda Tierra Antigua Realty

    6456 W Knoll Pines Way, Tucson, AZ 85757

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home