2,140

Corbett Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $274,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6126 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6126 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Case Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /24

      Est $279,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      6126 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6126 E 34th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Philips Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /21

      Est $252,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6221 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Roth Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /31

      Est $280,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5835 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Asia Deck Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /18

      Est $260,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S Rook Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1901 S Rook Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Traci Jones Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /22

      Est $241,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5655 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Ramirez Long Realty Company

    • /36

      Est $254,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5602 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /15

      Est $281,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      5633 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5633 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Dec 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Campillo Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /28

      Est $278,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      6050 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6050 E Calle Silvosa, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 413 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Durazo Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /34

      Est $233,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      5960 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5960 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marina Bollinger Shibboleth Investments L.L.C.

    • /24

      Est $234,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      5733 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5733 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Krueger Realty One Group Integrity

    • /34

      Est $271,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      5952 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5952 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele O'brien Long Realty

    • /23

      Est $252,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5981 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5981 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,650
      • May 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Garcia Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /20

      Est $283,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 E Sylvane St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6011 E Sylvane St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Obert 1st Heritage Realty

    • /20

      Est $329,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      5602 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5602 E Juarez St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jan 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martin Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /5

      Est $184,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5881 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5881 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 611% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Terry Wintz Tucson Property Executives

    • /44

      Est $272,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      6133 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6133 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Juhasz Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /10

      Est $197,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5724 E 24th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Roubal Century 21 1st American

    • /15

      Est $205,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      5657 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5657 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Edgar Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /33

      Est $277,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5902 E 35th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Wells-makovic Redfin

    • /26

      Est $269,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      6226 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6226 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Meeker Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /18

      Est $238,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      5726 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5726 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Flo Lehnus Tucson Realty Solutions

    • /12

      Est $278,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5911 E 23rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Armbruster Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /21

      Est $285,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      5631 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5631 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Blanco Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /9

      Est $225,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5725 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Roubal Century 21 1st American

    • /13

      Est $253,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6122 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peg Aufmuth Green Aufmuth Fine Properties

    • /18

      Est $330,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      6032 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6032 E 26th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OfferPad Brokerage LLC

    • /14

      Est $251,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6001 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6001 E 33rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,700
      • Jul 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marsee Wilhems RE/MAX Majestic

    • /14

      Est $265,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      6161 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6161 E 30th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Julie Turner Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /11

      Est $272,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6001 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6001 E 27th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Polina Cake Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $261,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5819 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5819 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dean Groth Long Realty

    • /22

      Est $272,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      6134 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6134 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,500
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rhodes Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /24

      Est $276,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      5734 E 36th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5734 E 36th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Urbaniak Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /7

      Est $257,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      5918 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5918 E 32nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,940
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Stoner Long Realty-Oasis Property Management

    • /12

      Est $283,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      5673 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5673 E 25th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Marohn Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /6

      Est $242,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      5682 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5682 E 31st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Steven Ball Legacy Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $242,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      6250 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6250 E Calle Aurora, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 508 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Oct 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Lucero Lucero & Associates Realty

    • /20

      Est $251,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      6282 E Sylvane St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6282 E Sylvane St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,400
      • Feb 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Watters Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /20

      Est $247,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5662 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5662 E 29th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,900
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Case Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /25

      Est $259,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 S Sahuara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1538 S Sahuara Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Albelais Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home