1,432

Peter Howell Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $381,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 N Longfellow Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      802 N Longfellow Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jill Rich Long Realty Company

    • /32

      Est $381,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      4119 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4119 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hoffman Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /7

      Est $277,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4125 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4125 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marsee Wilhems RE/MAX Majestic

    • /25

      Est $580,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4238 E Kilmer St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4238 E Kilmer St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Ortiz eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $229,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 N Venice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      928 N Venice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keydoszius Bancroft & Associates

    • /28

      Est $368,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      4043 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4043 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lori Mares Long Realty

    • /9

      Est $259,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      4125 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4125 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,700
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Koch Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /6

      Est $239,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4107 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4107 E 2nd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,317
      • Jan 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Roubal Century 21 1st American

    • /29

      Est $415,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 N Irving Cir, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      817 N Irving Cir, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Oct 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jerimiah Taylor Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /27

      Est $300,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 N Belvedere Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      660 N Belvedere Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Flores Fort Lowell Realty & Property Management, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $236,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      942 N Venice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      942 N Venice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marsee Wilhems RE/MAX Majestic

    • /2

      Est $263,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 N Erin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      637 N Erin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ford Goodman Tucson Arizona Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $442,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      4231 E Kings Rd, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4231 E Kings Rd, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Roth Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /39

      Est $295,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 N Erin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      634 N Erin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Hotchkiss RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $284,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 N Venice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      814 N Venice Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Tashman Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /2

      Est $232,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 N Catalina Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      919 N Catalina Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rob Alvarez Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /20

      Est $316,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4302 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Craven Arizona Premier Agents

    • /8

      Est $253,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 N Catalina Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      660 N Catalina Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Aguirrebarrena Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    • /19

      Est $346,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4057 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4057 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Peter McGinnis Windmill Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $287,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 N Desert Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      726 N Desert Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent robert redding Centra Realty

    • /47

      Est $446,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 E Poe St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4111 E Poe St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Tewksbury Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $401,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3928 E 5th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Friend Long Realty

    • /39

      Est $548,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4232 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Hagyard Long Realty

    • /15

      Est $433,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4449 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Sonnier Help-U-Sell/SE Rita Ranch Rlty

    • /25

      Est $253,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 N Erin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      631 N Erin Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Martin Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /21

      Est $376,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4330 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4330 E 3rd St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Patsch Long Realty

    • /31

      Est $378,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Texas Cir, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      624 N Texas Cir, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Ruiz Long Realty

    • /22

      Est $268,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      634 N Columbus Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Suazo Realpros Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $277,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 N Jerrie Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      643 N Jerrie Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kaiserman Long Realty

    • /40

      Est $663,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4135 E 6th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susie Deconcini Long Realty

    • /26

      Est $328,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      4226 E Kings Rd, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4226 E Kings Rd, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marsee Wilhems RE/MAX Majestic

    • /15

      Est $384,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 N Irving Cir, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      826 N Irving Cir, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marc Adams Smith & Adams Realty & Property Management, LLC

    • /31

      Est $480,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      4040 E Kilmer St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4040 E Kilmer St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Yetive Laurie Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $251,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      763 N Jerrie Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      763 N Jerrie Ave, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent April Ayala Real Broker

    • /40

      Est $467,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 E Oxford Dr, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4113 E Oxford Dr, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bayer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    • /30

      Est $245,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      4468 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4468 E 4th St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Yares Long Realty

    • /22

      Est $212,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 N Desert Ave Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      903 N Desert Ave Unit B, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Mesa Hot Casa Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $405,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      4014 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4014 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Robert Camacho Tierra Antigua Realty

    • /2

      Est $346,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3925 E 1st St, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Toone Ponderosa Realty and Development

    • /44

      Est $920,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 E 4th Place, Tucson, AZ 85711

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4215 E 4th Place, Tucson, AZ 85711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kenney Long Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home