$484,900 Sold May 16, 2025
4416 83rd Place NW, Tulalip, WA 98271
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,143 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $424/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $500,831
Last Listing Agent Ryan Rockwell COMPASS
$484,900 Sold May 16, 2025
4416 83rd Place NW, Tulalip, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $500,831
Last Listing Agent Ryan Rockwell COMPASS
$650,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
13614 56th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $666,063
Last Listing Agent Tom Estabrook Windermere Real Estate JS
$1,110,000 Sold May 01, 2026
6733 115th St NW, Tulalip, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,241,005
Last Listing Agent Lance Otto KW North Sound
$650,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025
13218 46th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $641,498
Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hecker KW Everett
$550,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025
5328 119th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $547,658
Last Listing Agent Heide Richter Skyline Properties, Inc.
$1,250,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
13911 Meridian Ave N, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,078,967
Last Listing Agent Dawn Amato Real Broker LLC
$599,950 Sold Jun 20, 2025
11624 58th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $598,309
Last Listing Agent Christopher Dalto Real Broker LLC
$709,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025
12627 48th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $710,861
Last Listing Agent Fred Currier Pacific Northwest Realty
$749,950 Sold Mar 13, 2026
2225 168th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98271
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Renee Huseby John L. Scott Everett