2

Tullahassee, OK Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /71

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    1397 E Cresthaven Ct, Tullahassee, OK 74454

    Better than new and completely move in ready! This beautifully maintained home sits on just over 2 peaceful,fully fenced acres, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and country living. Inside, you'll find aspacious open floor plan featuring a large kitchen, an oversized pantry, and generously sized closets throughoutfor abundant storage.Step outside and enjoy the

    Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

    1397 E Cresthaven Ct, Tullahassee, OK 74454
  • /19

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 10.04 Acres
    • $29,781 per Acre

    21802 N4250 Rd, Porter, OK 74454

    This truly is a rare opportunity to grab a slice of ready to go land.The property is 10 acres with a fantastic mix of pasture surrounded by mature trees. Give the property a more private feel.It is fenced on the sides and back, the front fencing was taken out when water company was pulling the water line onto the property.2 culverts installed in the front350 ft driveway bringing

    Nick Jackson Hearth Homes Realty

    21802 N4250 Rd, Porter, OK 74454

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the most popular zip codes in Tullahassee, OK?
The most popular zip codes in Tullahassee, OK include 74454, 74401, 74467, 74403 and 74434.
What are the most popular neighborhoods near Tullahassee, OK?
The most popular neighborhoods near Tullahassee, OK are Honor Heights, Central Muskogee, Country Club, Phoenix Village and Hilldale.
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home