11,750

Tullahoma, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $192,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 E Moore St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      610 E Moore St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,250
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Shelton Shelton Auction and Realty

  • /46

    $245,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    513 Cumberland Ave, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Welcome to this charming home located in the Bel Aire neighborhood, just minutes from the heart of Tullahoma and everything you need! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home, originally built in 1955, offers the perfect blend of classic appeal and modern convenience. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal, with mature trees shading a spacious lot that

    Jessica Blackwell Elam Real Estate

    513 Cumberland Ave, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /41

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    111 Myra Ln, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,187

    Last Listing Agent William Forsythe Southern Elite Realty

    111 Myra Ln, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /45

      Est $310,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 S Maple St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      116 S Maple St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Keene WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

  • /2

    $114,500

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $327,143 per Acre

    63 Pine Ridge Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Discover this beautiful residential building lot in The Pines Subdivision, just minutes from Lake Tullahoma and Lakewood Country Club. This partially wooded lot offers a serene setting with sidewalks, all underground utilities, and a 2400 sq ft minimum building requirement. Restrictions apply to protect your investment, and an HOA will be formed at a later date. As part of this growing community,

    Natalie L Marty Harton Realty Company

    63 Pine Ridge Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /36

    $233,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    932 Mckellar Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,646

    Last Listing Agent Trent Poteat Realty Executives Associates

    932 Mckellar Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /6

      Est $190,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 W Grundy St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      407 W Grundy St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Griffis Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

  • /36

    $419,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,699 Sq Ft

    1003 Pickett Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Beautiful, fully renovated ranch-style home on a large corner lot in a neighborhood filled with mature trees! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath property features two spacious living areas, offering flexible use for entertaining or everyday living. Convenient outdoor storage room in the carport provides added functionality. Located within walking distance to two Tullahoma City Schools. Move-in ready with

    Natalie L Marty Harton Realty Company

    1003 Pickett Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    108 Middleton Ct Unit 5, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wilson Southern Middle Realty

    108 Middleton Ct Unit 5, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /16

      Est $239,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Stone Blvd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      710 Stone Blvd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Blackwell Blackwell Realty and Auction

  • /7

    $290,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1041 Hurricane Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Welcome to peaceful living just outside the city limits of Tullahoma! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has a comfortable living space with a layout designed for both functionality and comfort. Step inside to find vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel, complemented by beautiful hardwood flooring throughout. The home features spacious bedrooms, including walk-in closets that provide

    Stephanie Dowdy Freedom Realty Group

    1041 Hurricane Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /2

    $47,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Prince Ln, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $42,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mackay WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    0 Prince Ln, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /23

      Est $210,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 McGavock Place, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1204 McGavock Place, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Baltazar Mejia United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

  • /53

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    199 Evans Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    The most adorable cottage at Tim’s Ford Lake, located in The Reserve at Holiday Landing. This rare 2BD/2BA home includes an attached golf‐cart garage—and yes, the golf cart stays! Whether you’re looking for a full‐time Home, a weekend Lake Retreat, or a turnkey SHORT-TERM RENTAL, this one checks every box. This property also comes with a Boat Slip Reservation Option- See documents in photos. This

    Debbie Ames Fridrich & Clark Realty

    199 Evans Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /59

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    715 Marbury Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,878

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Orr WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    715 Marbury Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /7

      Est $250,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Melrose St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1300 Melrose St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boswell Hanson Realty & Auction Company

  • /55

    $289,800

    New Construction Open Thu 10AM - 6PM $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    23 Hardwood Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    **APRIL SPECIAL** Builder offering a 5 year arm FHA (4.375%) while rates apply OR Harney Homes is offering rates as low as 4.99% 30-year fixed! Payments as low as $1,526 or ALL closing costs covered *must use preferred lender and title company. Plus, only $100 earnest money reserves your home — and we’re including FREE blinds and a refrigerator! Brand new construction! This beautifully built

    Jennifer Lucy Harney Realty, LLC

    23 Hardwood Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /29

    $313,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    21 Hardwood Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden Netherland CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    21 Hardwood Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /35

      Est $421,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Breckenridge Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      133 Breckenridge Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Anderson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $158,228 per Acre

    66 Pine Ridge Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

Natalie L Marty Harton Realty Company

    66 Pine Ridge Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /14

    $175,900

    Sold Oct 11, 2025

    5126 Rock Creek Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • Land
    • 8.77 Acres
    • $20,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,414

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Mansfield BHGRE Baker & Cole

    5126 Rock Creek Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /53

      Est $334,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Davis St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      703 Davis St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Trice BHGRE Baker & Cole

  • /3

    $353,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    1705 Elevation GHI Plan at Sagewood, Tullahoma, TN

    One Level plan featuring four bedrooms. Vaulted ceiling in great room, primary bedroom includes two walk in closets. Large back porch included.

    Ole South Properties Builder
    0 Sagewood St Unit 37287518, Tullahoma, TN
  • /15

    $373,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    420 Inglewood Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,744

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith John Smith Jr Realty and Auction LLC

    420 Inglewood Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /38

      Est $259,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Parkway Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      281 Parkway Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica London Southern Middle Realty

  • /27

    $278,900

    $1K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    221 Jackson Cir, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Looking for a primary home or an Investment Property, Look no Further. Well-maintained and move-in ready, this home offers a convenient location just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Nestled on a shady treed lot, 221 Jackson Cir combines comfort, functionality, and recent updates for easy living. Interior improvements completed in 2024 include new luxury vinyl plank

    Linda Whetsel Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

    221 Jackson Cir, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /46

    $469,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    381 Copperas Creek Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Simpson Compass

    381 Copperas Creek Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /26

      Est $190,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 N Washington St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      904 N Washington St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Griffin LPT Realty LLC

  • /55

    $289,800

    New Construction Open Thu 10AM - 6PM $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    27 Hardwood Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

Jennifer Lucy Harney Realty, LLC

    27 Hardwood Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /69

    $513,550

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    413 Albemarle Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,578

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Banks Southern Middle Realty

    413 Albemarle Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /21

      Est $284,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Stuart St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      603 Stuart St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cole BHGRE Baker & Cole

  • /43

    $215,000

    New Construction $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    741 Kings Ln Unit D-17, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Discover modern, low‐maintenance living in these beautifully built 2BR/2BA new‐construction townhomes located in the heart of Tullahoma. Thoughtfully designed with quality finishes throughout, these homes offer comfort, convenience, and style. Stainless Whirlpool appliance package: refrigerator, dishwasher, oven/stove, microwave, Custom cabinetry with granite countertops, Durable LVP flooring

    Aimee Whitt Freedom Realty Group

    741 Kings Ln Unit D-17, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /43

    $369,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    81 Turkey Creek Boat Dock Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,581

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Spellings Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    81 Turkey Creek Boat Dock Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /24

      Est $532,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Somerset Ln, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      101 Somerset Ln, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Chadwick The Hardy Group

  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $284,091 per Acre

    20 Pine Ridge Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

Natalie L Marty Harton Realty Company

    20 Pine Ridge Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /40

    $392,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    130 Thomaswood Chase, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,598

130 Thomaswood Chase, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /7

      Est $117,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Allen St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      305 Allen St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Koziol eXp Realty

  • /28

    $269,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft

    1101 E Lauderdale St, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    Agent Owned...This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1311 sq ft new construction residence is perfectly designed for modern living and built on a sturdy slab foundation. The spacious and inviting open concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, accentuated by soaring 9ft ceilings that create an expansive atmosphere. The gourmet kitchen, the heart of the home, features

    Patrick Rhodes Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    1101 E Lauderdale St, Tullahoma, TN 37388
  • /5

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    150 Carter Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,023

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Matheny-Patterson Jones & Co. Real Estate

    150 Carter Rd, Tullahoma, TN 37388
    • /70

      Est $444,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Safley Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      104 Safley Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Chessor Century 21 Coffee County Realty & Auction

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home