268,141

Tulsa County, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /78

    $1,300,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,134 Sq Ft

    3707 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    Located in the sought-after Silver Chase community within Jenks Schools, this home offers a rare opportunity for multi-generational living, executive relocation, or anyone needing space, flexibility, and a fully furnished setup ready to go. Recently updated throughout, the home features vaulted ceilings, multiple living areas, and a functional layout designed for both everyday living and

    Agent Photo

    Cynthia Dolbow

    Keller Williams Advantage

    (539) 218-0820

    3707 E 99th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /20

    Starting at $600 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    11321 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74129

    With a variety of spacious floor plans to choose from, 23 East Apartments is confident that you will find an idyllic living space that accommodates your lifestyle. Our well-appointed interiors and thoughtful amenities ensure that you will love coming home to our community. Our floor plans boast expansive living areas, well-equipped kitchens, and washer and dryer hookups. Seeking

    23 East Apartments

    (539) 766-8355

    11321 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74129
  • /45

    $332,450 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3314 E 68th St Unit 11, Tulsa, OK 74136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,990

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

    3314 E 68th St Unit 11, Tulsa, OK 74136
    • /53

      Est $434,152 Not Listed For Sale

      14547 S Lakewood Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14547 S Lakewood Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Henderson McGraw, REALTORS

  • /55

    $387,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    Ashville Plan, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Designed for a narrow 50' lot, the new Ashville plan covers all the bases with a split layout, and open plan design and large covered patio. Perfect for those narrow lots that are odd shaped or for infill in older residential areas where lot sizes are limited. A 3rd garage bay can easily be added.

    Builder Photo

    Concept Builders Inc

    Builder

    4412 S 181st Ave E Unit 37453595, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /50

    Starting at $1,065 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2929 E 95th St S, Tulsa, OK 74137

    We offer 4 different floorplans to choose from and our spacious apartments feature stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer connections, generous walk-in closets, fireplaces*, high speed internet, extra-large living spaces, vaulted ceilings, large patios, keyless locks and garages.Here at Crown Chase Apartments we offer a convenient location within minutes of Oklahoma's best shopping

    Crown Chase

    (539) 766-8448

    2929 E 95th St S, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /2

    $53,500 Sold May 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,927

    Last Listing Agent Jace Sanchez Keller Williams Premier

    Unlisted Address
    • /48

      Est $487,712 Not Listed For Sale

      14387 S Lakewood Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14387 S Lakewood Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Harwell Chinowth & Cohen

  • /22

    $180,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft

    2206 S 131st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Welcome to this newly remodeled home that is MOVE-IN ready! Featuring fresh exterior and interior paint, new floors, and carpet this home offers a bright modern feel throughout. The updated kitchen showcases remodeled countertops, creating a clean and stylish space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. 3 bedrooms and 1 remodeled full bathroom plus an additional room that would be perfect

    Agent Photo

    Mitsy Soltero

    Epique Realty

    (539) 352-5150

    2206 S 131st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /51

    Starting at $675 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5051 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

    A great place to live and play, The Yacht Club features an array of amenities to compliment your active lifestyle. Join neighbors for a swim after a long day at work. Ideally located just off of I-44, the Yacht Club is just minutes away from Saint Francis Hospital, The Promenade Mall and Southroads Mall.

    Yacht Club

    (539) 444-5472

    5051 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
  • /19

    $210,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    430 E Seminole Place, Tulsa, OK 74106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,235

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Harrison Keller Williams Advantage

    430 E Seminole Place, Tulsa, OK 74106
    • /12

      Est $442,241 Not Listed For Sale

      14207 S Kingston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14207 S Kingston Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nance Kevo LLC

  • /60

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft

    14306 N 73rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

    SHORT SALE - House needs cosmetic fixes (paint / carpet) otherwise in good condition. HVAC is not working - needs simple repair (per seller) . Bank appraisal (in current condition) appraised for $206,200. Bank will need to approve the sale - not sure how long it will take the bank to approve the sale.

    Agent Photo

    Heather Vest

    eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    (539) 337-3641

    14306 N 73rd East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
  • /50

    Starting at $1,079 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2001 W Princeton Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74012

    At Villas at Aspen Park Apartments, we’ve combined luxury living with the perfect location in Broken Arrow, OK. Our apartments offer designer-style amenities that are sure to make you feel at home including a spacious floor plan with extra dining or office nook, gourmet-inspired kitchens and ceramic tile. Some units feature a cozy wood-burning fireplace and elegant vaulted ceilings. You’ll

    Villas at Aspen Park

    (888) 716-4128

    2001 W Princeton Cir, Broken Arrow, OK 74012
  • /14

    $255,810 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8527 E 164th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Lennar Robinson Ranch

    8527 E 164th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /48

      Est $424,014 Not Listed For Sale

      3151 E 145th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3151 E 145th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

  • /44

    $735,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft

    10339 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    Timeless design, beautiful natural light, and peaceful views. Tucked away behind the gates of Riverview Park Estates; Jenks Southeast schools! Soaring ceilings and beautiful natural light run throughout this better-than-new home. The home features a flexible floor plan with plenty of options to suit your needs. The main floor boasts an office, living room open to eat-in kitchen with a massive

    Agent Photo

    Brian Frere

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 352-3547

    10339 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /34

    Starting at $859 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    6339 S 33rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132

    Welcome home to The Arden Overlook, in Tulsa, Oklahoma. Choose from 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes. Your new home includes large closets, a fully equipped kitchen, washer/dryer connections, and so much more! Enjoy outstanding community amenities like our business center, picnic and grilling areas, and relaxing swimming pool. Additional conveniences include 24-hour emergency maintenance

    The Arden Overlook

    (539) 666-1845

    6339 S 33rd West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /48

    $716,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1249 E 29th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,730

    Last Listing Agent Holly Lehman Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1249 E 29th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /48

      Est $402,180 Not Listed For Sale

      14554 S Gary Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14554 S Gary Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Young Coldwell Banker Select

  • /36

    $389,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    11922 S Birch Ave, Jenks, OK 74037

    Superbly maintained Jenks home offering space, function, and updates throughout. A true 4 bedroom plus office or formal dining and + upstairs bonus room, with a 3-car garage. Recent improvements include new roof (2024), updated lighting, and new backyard landscaping. Light and open kitchen/living, double sinks in both full baths, large open spaces, makes this home move-in ready. Fantastic

    Agent Photo

    Christi Plett

    OUROK Realty

    (539) 379-0402

    11922 S Birch Ave, Jenks, OK 74037
  • /50

    Starting at $1,015 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8336 S Lewis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    Our spacious apartments feature fully equipped kitchens that includes stainless steel appliances, kitchen islands, pantry, wood style plank floors*, washer and dryer connections, large walk-in closets, 9-foot ceilings and key-less entry. We are pet friendly and a smoke free community.Here at Crown Win River Apartments we offer a convenient location close close to shopping, restaurants and

    Crown Win River

    (918) 417-1623

    8336 S Lewis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /27

    $130,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4079 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,276

    Last Listing Agent Thiago Lucas Lucas Capital LLC

    4079 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /42

      Est $320,787 Not Listed For Sale

      14547 S Florence Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14547 S Florence Ave, Bixby, OK 74008

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Thorn Real Estate Referral Network

  • /2

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 9,670 Sq Ft
    • $878,378 per Acre

    556 W 76th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132

    New Premier Subdivision located just north and across the street from Jenks Northeast Elementary school. Don't miss your opportunity to build with one of Tulsa's premier builders. These homes will have beautiful decor with options to choose from our Designer. These high end homes will go fast. 28 lots available. Homes will range from approximately 2800-4500sft starting at approximately 800K and

    Agent Photo

    Robin Wilson

    Epique Realty

    (539) 328-7013

    556 W 76th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74132
  • /8

    Starting at $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7845 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Welcome to Legacy @49th, a gated community located in the heart of Tulsa, OK. Our newly renovated pool area is the perfect spot to relax and unwind after a long day. With nightly security patrol and keyless door entry, you can feel safe and secure in your home. All bills are paid, making budgeting a breeze. Our smoke-free community offers doorstep valet trash pickup for added convenience. Build

    LEGACY @49th

    (918) 417-6724

    7845 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /45

    $589,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2842 E 141st Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    2842 E 141st Ct S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /98

      Est $797,170 Not Listed For Sale

      61 N 256th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      61 N 256th West Ave, Sand Springs, OK 74063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Curt Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

  • /21

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 817 Sq Ft

    3820 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Some homes just feel right the moment you walk through the door, and 3820 S Detroit is one of them. This beautifully maintained 1952 Craftsman cottage in the heart of Midtown Tulsa offers the kind of character and warmth that simply can't be built new. Rich hardwood floors stretch throughout, granite countertops anchor the kitchen, and every detail whispers home.Step outside and you're

    Agent Photo

    Joshua Anderson

    MORE Agency

    (539) 271-3838

    3820 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /18

    Starting at $1,025 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7218 S 89th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Welcome to 89 East, your ideal choice for one, two, and three-bedroom apartment homes in Tulsa, OK! Located in the heart of Tulsa, our community provides the convenience you deserve, with easy access to shopping centers, dining, and entertainment options. Commuting is a breeze with nearby freeways, allowing you to explore all that Tulsa has to offer effortlessly. Choose from five thoughtfully

    89 East

    (539) 239-3822

    7218 S 89th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /6

    $292,900 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    7404 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    7404 E 155th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
    • /44

      Est $327,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 S Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3318 S Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Munter Chinowth & Cohen

  • /30

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    2817 E 102nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    Highly sought-after Jenks Southeast Schools! BRAND NEW ROOF in April 2026. This beautifully maintained one-level home offers an unbeatable South Tulsa location near the Creek Turnpike with convenient access to top-rated schools, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Full of curb appeal, the home features mature landscaping and a large shade tree that creates a warm welcome. Inside, the

    Agent Photo

    Brian Frere

    Keller Williams Preferred

    (539) 281-1697

    2817 E 102nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /33

    Starting at $1,090 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    11308 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74129

    WELCOME to Belmont Park Townhomes, a small townhome community located at 11308-11334 E. 23rd Street in Tulsa, OK. If you're looking for a newly remodeled home, including new carpet, appliances, windows, paint and more - look no further! Each home is approximately 1,085 square feet and includes full size washer/dryer included. Please call our office for more information or to schedule a time to

    Belmont Park Townhomes

    (539) 766-8377

    11308 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74129
  • /27

    $160,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3711 W 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,093

    Last Listing Agent Khup Naulak Coldwell Banker Select

    3711 W 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74107
    • /41

      Est $228,224 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2436 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Lewallen HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /54

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    9115 E 88th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Three car parking spaces in the driveway welcome company or provide room for multiple personal vehicles. Plus, across the street is a full lot width of curb for additional parking if events arise. The outdoor features continue with a large side and backyard within the corner lot. The covered patio extends to additional patio space, enhancing options whether your activities require shelter from

    Agent Photo

    Mark Hill

    Keller Williams Premier

    (539) 245-6481

    9115 E 88th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /47

    Starting at $1,184 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11100 E 96th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Cedar Ridge Apartments is the luxury community you’ve been searching for. Our brand-new, spacious 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments for rent in Tulsa, Oklahoma, are available in a number of unique floor plans. Each of our apartment homes is stylishly designed with fully equipped kitchens featuring handsome farmhouse white or espresso brown custom cabinetry. Luxurious amenities include a 24-hour fitness

    Cedar Ridge Apartments

    (539) 224-3955

    11100 E 96th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /14

    $156,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4132 E 101st St N, Sperry, OK 74073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,173

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Breckenridge Keller Williams Advantage

    4132 E 101st St N, Sperry, OK 74073
    • /16

      Est $257,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 W 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1532 W 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janece Pendergrass Purple Cow Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home