8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 74114

Section Image
  • /34

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 805, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,376

    Last Listing Agent Tawni Herburger Sage Sotheby's International

    2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 805, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $831,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 1002, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 1002, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,500
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /36

    $399,800

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4222 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,847

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Yardy McGraw, REALTORS

    4222 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $814,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 1001, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2121 S Yorktown Ave Unit 1001, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl VonLanken Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /9

    $122,400

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2701 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,245

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Phillips McGraw, REALTORS

    2701 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /11

      Est $829,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2711 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Momper Security Realty

  • /39

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1207 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,387

    Last Listing Agent Marlene O'Malley Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1207 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /49

      Est $9,112,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 6 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 21,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2811 S Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,664,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Case McGraw, REALTORS

  • /2

    $1,322,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1533 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,048

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1533 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /46

      Est $2,268,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2550 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /23

    $197,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3722 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,188

    Last Listing Agent Becky Moore eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3722 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /27

      Est $272,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      2653 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2653 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

  • /31

    $161,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3508 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,979

    Last Listing Agent Shea Fite Shea Fite, REALTORS

    3508 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /48

      Est $235,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      4816 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4816 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ghaniabadi Metro Commerical Real Estate L

  • /25

    $181,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4046 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,555

    Last Listing Agent Nicol Lanning Lucas Capital LLC

    4046 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /27

      Est $251,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2620 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2620 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Kirkpatrick Chinowth & Cohen

  • /67

    $950,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2273 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,867

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2273 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /25

      Est $232,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2658 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2658 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Leake Bailey-Foristell, Inc.

  • /33

    $295,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4321 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,105

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    4321 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /32

      Est $274,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2644 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Cox Coldwell Banker Select

  • /50

    $463,800

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1620 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,946

    Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

    1620 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /40

      Est $219,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2648 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3054 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,069

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Johnson Platinum Realty, LLC.

    3054 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /27

      Est $231,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      2653 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2653 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Simpson Nail Realty Group

  • /32

    $230,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2654 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,551

    Last Listing Agent Julia Courcier Keller Williams Advantage

    2654 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /24

      Est $263,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2613 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Nunneley Sage Sotheby's International

  • /29

    $307,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2607 S Florence Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,953

    Last Listing Agent Bill and Denise Wright Keller Williams Advantage

    2607 S Florence Dr, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /43

      Est $252,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2609 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Swaffar Keller Williams Advantage

  • /55

    $1,135,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2261 S Terwilleger Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,184,585

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Woodring MORE Agency

    2261 S Terwilleger Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /28

      Est $250,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2627 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie French Chinowth & Cohen

  • /49

    $655,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2614 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,009

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2614 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /55

      Est $233,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4413 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4413 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanner Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

  • /34

    $208,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5915 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,578

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    5915 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /22

      Est $332,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2235 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Parker Coldwell Banker Select

  • /95

    $1,350,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2216 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,287

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    2216 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /52

      Est $390,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2207 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

  • /33

    $232,500

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5808 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,826

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Meriwether Waypoint Realty

    5808 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /32

      Est $366,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2860 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

  • /67

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1111 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,899,444

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1111 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /32

      Est $340,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      2157 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2157 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rojas McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home