8,753

Homes in ZIP Code 74115

Section Image
  • /9

    $110,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1327 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,728

    Last Listing Agent Carl Spengler Chinowth & Cohen

    1327 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /12

      Est $149,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      4928 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4928 E Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rice Keller Williams Advantage

  • /16

    $129,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    1316 N Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Great investment opportunity in Tulsa! Located at 1316 N Allegheny Ave, this property offers strong potential for both investors and future homeowners. The home is currently tenant-occupied with a long-term renter of over 6 years who pays $1,100/month plus all utilities, making this a true turnkey rental opportunity from day one.The tenant is currently on a month-to-month lease, giving the

    Randy Hayes Hayes Realty Group

    1316 N Allegheny Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /14

    $105,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2412 N Oxford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,548

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Simon Chinowth & Cohen

    2412 N Oxford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /12

      Est $123,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 E Archer St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3930 E Archer St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jara McCoy Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /21

    $180,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    1074 N Irvington Ave Unit A&B, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Start your real estate portfolio or add to it with this multi family duplex. many newer upgrades!New Roof and gutters in 2024Unit A has new AC unit new paint, new breaker panel in 2024."Excellent investment opportunity, Fully occupied side-by-side duplex generating strong, stable cash flow. Both units feature identical (2) bedroom, (1) bath layouts with updated kitchens, and separate

    Joe Smith Cahill Realty, LLC

    1074 N Irvington Ave Unit A&B, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /27

    $127,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1335 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,909

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    1335 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /28

      Est $154,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      807 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ford RE/MAX

  • /11

    $167,999

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    1409 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Completely renovated in 2020, this turnkey DUPLEX offers an outstanding investment opportunity in aprime Tulsa location. Each one-bedroom, one-bathroom unit features beautiful flooring, energy efficient mini-split systems for heating and cooling, and updated appliances, including a refrigerator and gas stove. Each unit will have their own parking with the detached 2 car garage. Easy access to

    Alex Cochran Cochran & Co Realtors

    1409 N Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1070 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,433

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mackey Black Label Agents

    1070 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /23

      Est $178,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      3551 E King Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3551 E King Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Walker Whittington Realty LLC

  • /39

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    3308 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Located just one mile from The University of Tulsa, this charming home is full of character, curb appeal, and opportunity! Situated on a generously sized lot with a detached garage, this property offers the kind of solid foundation and timeless charm that’s hard to find. Inside, you’ll find great bones and endless potential for someone ready to bring their vision to life. Whether you’re looking

    Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    3308 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /27

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3503 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,662

    Last Listing Agent Bucky Cordray Waypoint Realty

    3503 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /12

      Est $139,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      812 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sule Inactive Office

  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 29,228 Sq Ft
    • $104,322 per Acre

    6047 E Virgin St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    6047 E Virgin St, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /14

    $80,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1840 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,544

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Moore Chinowth & Cohen

    1840 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /13

      Est $160,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7871 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7871 E Marshall Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorinda Hansen Preferred Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $88,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft

    1328 N Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Great investment opportunity or perfect starter home! This charming two-bedroom, one-bath property offers a practical and efficient layout w/sunroom that offers great space to relax and enjoy the sunshine. Enjoy the flexibility of an extra space ideal for a workshop, home office, or additional storage. Nice size backyard also features a separate storage building for even more convenience. Located

    Terry McHenry Coldwell Banker Select

    1328 N Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /2

    $78,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4220 E Young Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,777

    Last Listing Agent Robin Benjamin Benjamin Realty & Associates

    4220 E Young Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /19

      Est $120,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      7857 E Jasper St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7857 E Jasper St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Coughran Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /22

    $92,000

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    7876 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Midcentury Modern Investor/flip opportunity near TIA. ARV up to 199k. No Seller financing. Large backyard with storm cellar. Sold AS IS only

    Jeremy DeJournett Keller Williams Advantage

    7876 E Latimer Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /2

    $166,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1306 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,962

    Last Listing Agent Victor Guadarrama Key Solutions Real Estate LLC

    1306 N Irvington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /25

      Est $176,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7117 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tricia McCurley RE/MAX

  • /32

    $197,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    3315 E King Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Fully remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a generously sized lot, offering both comfort and room to grow. Thoughtfully updated throughout, the home features beautiful hardwood floors, brand-new windows, and a new roof for peace of mind. The kitchen is equipped with gas appliances, perfect for those who love to cook and entertain. With a functional layout and

    Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    3315 E King Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /22

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    807 N Kingston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,603

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Lollis McGraw, REALTORS

    807 N Kingston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /19

      Est $120,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3529 E Xyler St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3529 E Xyler St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sanders OwnTulsa

  • /26

    $183,900

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1717 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Fully updated inside and out, this beautifully renovated home at 1717 N Harvard Ave offers worry-free living with major upgrades throughout. Recent improvements include a brand-new roof, new windows, all-new HVAC and plumbing systems, and new flooring throughout—everything has been done! The stunning kitchen features brand-new cabinets, granite countertops, and new appliances, creating a modern

    Brandon Griffin Nomad Agency LLC

    1717 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /23

    $192,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4524 E Zion St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,081

    Last Listing Agent Irma Meza Meza Realty Group, LLC

    4524 E Zion St, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /20

      Est $144,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      8947 E Oklahoma Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8947 E Oklahoma Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /19

    $349,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft

    3510 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Welcome home to this beautiful, spacious 4-bedroom, 3 1/2 bathroom home! This inviting residence boasts a granite countertop in the kitchen. This charming home offers a clean and peaceful atmosphere. Located just 8 minutes from downtown and the airport, it is ideal for any family! With an acre and a quarter, the possibilities are endless! Don't miss the opportunity to make this delightful

    cherla lewis Keller Williams Advantage

    3510 N Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /28

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6740 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,126

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Roberts McGraw, REALTORS

    6740 E Haskell Place, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /33

      Est $163,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 N Toledo Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2244 N Toledo Place, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Zinn Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

  • /32

    $196,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    7859 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Welcome to a home that checks all the boxes—whether you're stepping into homeownership for the first time or adding a smart investment to your portfolio. This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers a low-maintenance lifestyle with vinyl and tile flooring throughout—no carpet, no hassle, just easy living. Every space feels functional, comfortable, and ready for you to make it your own.

    Alley Duncan Keller Williams Preferred

    7859 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /21

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2726 N Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,543

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    2726 N Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /4

      Est $85,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 N Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1014 N Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Gerig Gerig Group Real Estate

  • /10

    $145,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 731 Sq Ft

    2035 N Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    Move-In Ready 2 Bed, 1 Bath – Fully RemodeledThis updated home is ready for its new owner! Features include a new roof, updated kitchen and bathroom, fresh paint, and new flooring throughout.Great for a starter home or investment property. Schedule your showing today!

    Amanda Portillo Picasso Realty

    2035 N Fulton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /37

    $184,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1027 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,124

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Garcia HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    1027 N 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
    • /43

      Est $132,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9411 E Newton St, Tulsa, OK 74115

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Brewer Lake Homes Realty, LLC

  • /54

    $199,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    1942 N Oxford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    This inviting Craftsman-style home has been lovingly owned by the same family for nearly 30 years and has just received a tasteful renovation inside and out. Sitting on a crawl space with approximately 1,262 square feet per appraisal, the home beautifully blends original charm with modern updates. The refinished original hardwood floors preserve its character, while new improvements include a

    Georgia Ernst McGraw, REALTORS

    1942 N Oxford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /32

    $196,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1803 N Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,323

    Last Listing Agent Mika Barnes RedHearth Realty & Management

    1803 N Marion Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home