4,850

Homes in ZIP Code 74128

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $241,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 S 118th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1607 S 118th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Coles Inactive Office

    • /25

      Est $194,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      11532 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11532 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melody Buffington Chinowth & Cohen

    • /28

      Est $201,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      11536 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11536 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jara McCoy Platinum Realty, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $225,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      1606 S 117th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1606 S 117th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Kelso Inactive Office

    • /23

      Est $227,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 S 115th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1543 S 115th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Sanders McGraw, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $154,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      1529 S 115th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1529 S 115th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $194,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      1538 S 118th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1538 S 118th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Erickson Nail Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $181,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1533 S 116th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1533 S 116th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Weyl Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /26

      Est $100,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      11012 E 14th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11012 E 14th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,108
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Wutherich Inactive Office

    • /9

      Est $95,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      11023 E 14th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11023 E 14th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hickerson Hickerson Realty

    • /21

      Est $104,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      11114 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11114 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Truett Sage H Sage Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $124,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      11058 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11058 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pinney Keller Williams Advantage

    • /30

      Est $123,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      11051 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11051 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $116,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      11026 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11026 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hollace Fugate Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    • /29

      Est $118,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      10917 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10917 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bert Williams Chinowth & Cohen

    • /13

      Est $123,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      10826 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10826 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /28

      Est $101,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      10840 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10840 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /30

      Est $143,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      10812 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10812 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    • /44

      Est $131,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      10805 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10805 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Dilley Brix Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $100,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      10827 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10827 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Dilley Brix Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $179,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      9765 E 5th N A, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9765 E 5th N A, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non-MLS Office

    • /23

      Est $222,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 S 108th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1605 S 108th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1629 S 108th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1629 S 108th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allie Hodges OUROK Realty

    • /33

      Est $186,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 S 123rd Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1363 S 123rd Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /22

      Est $128,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S 111th East Ave Unit 42, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1220 S 111th East Ave Unit 42, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Lewallen HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    • /8

      Est $127,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      1406 S 110th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1406 S 110th Place E, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,400
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bahar Ranjbar Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 61st Ave Unit 2201882, Tulsa, OK 74128

      0 61st Ave Unit 2201882, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Seabolt Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    • /16

      Est $105,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Dumalag Orlando & Associates

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 S 111 Avenue E 45 3c, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1304 S 111 Avenue E 45 3c, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Gift RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $122,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      11007 E 11th Place Unit 6-4D, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11007 E 11th Place Unit 6-4D, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Gasswint RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $119,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 S 110th East Ave Unit 15-2B, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1119 S 110th East Ave Unit 15-2B, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Parenti Keller Williams Advantage

    • /29

      Est $123,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 S 111th East Ave Unit 42 2C, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1222 S 111th East Ave Unit 42 2C, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Friesen RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $116,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      11023 E 13th St Unit 442B, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11023 E 13th St Unit 442B, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanisha Bowen Keller Williams Advantage

    • /16

      Est $108,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 S 111th East Ave Unit 2-2B, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1104 S 111th East Ave Unit 2-2B, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Johns Picasso Realty

    • /26

      Est $122,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 S 110th East Ave Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1115 S 110th East Ave Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,500
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AJ McMath RE/MAX Results - Referral Co

    • /15

      Est $120,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 S 110 Avenue E 62 2c Unit 62-2C, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1222 S 110 Avenue E 62 2c Unit 62-2C, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Powell Powell Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $121,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1252 S 110th East Ave Unit 57-3C, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1252 S 110th East Ave Unit 57-3C, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Tanner Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $92,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      10907 E 11th Place Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10907 E 11th Place Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Kretchmar Chinowth & Cohen

    • /19

      Est $104,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1207 S 112th East Ave Unit 23-4A, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1207 S 112th East Ave Unit 23-4A, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,755
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ward McGraw, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $116,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      11025 E 11th Place Unit 3-4D, Tulsa, OK 74128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11025 E 11th Place Unit 3-4D, Tulsa, OK 74128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Holly McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home