523

Recently Sold Homes in 74133

Section Image
  • /2

    $289,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9606 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,023

    Last Listing Agent Summer Ratzlaff Keller Williams Preferred

    9606 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $122,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7903 E 66th St Unit F, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,005

    Last Listing Agent Dan Leader Henry Hinds Realty, LLC

    7903 E 66th St Unit F, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /73

    $419,900 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8637 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,290

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    8637 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /41

    $290,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7020 E 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,160

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    7020 E 79th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6787 E 66th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,327

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Coon Coldwell Banker Select

    6787 E 66th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /44

    $120,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6364 S 80th East Ave Unit 34, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,383

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    6364 S 80th East Ave Unit 34, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /61

    $377,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7708 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,733

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Rupe McGraw, REALTORS

    7708 E 99th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /37

    $255,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6903 E 63rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,931

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    6903 E 63rd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /28

    $236,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6727 S 112th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,030

    Last Listing Agent Allison Kamm Chinowth & Cohen

    6727 S 112th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $348,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11013 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,944

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Reed Chinowth & Cohen

    11013 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /45

    $150,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6810 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,684

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Ellis MORE Agency

    6810 E 95th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6635 S 76th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,781

    Last Listing Agent Matt Barrett Platinum Realty, LLC.

    6635 S 76th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /42

    $509,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    9063 E 62nd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    9063 E 62nd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /86

    $975,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10741 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,787

    Last Listing Agent Erica Kiefer Cochran & Co Realtors

    10741 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /56

    $450,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8721 S 65th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,431

    Last Listing Agent Christel Moser Chinowth & Cohen

    8721 S 65th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $246,500 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9427 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,421

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Gallagher Coldwell Banker Select

    9427 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /41

    $629,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9539 E 109th St S, Bixby, OK 74008

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,403

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Perry McGraw, REALTORS

    9539 E 109th St S, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7606 E 77th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,273

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Compass Realty LLC

    7606 E 77th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /42

    $295,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    10910 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,738

    Last Listing Agent Carson Highfill Solid Rock, REALTORS

    10910 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /73

    $459,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9322 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,340

    Last Listing Agent Robin Lawrence Chinowth & Cohen

    9322 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /71

    $625,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9475 E 107th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,106

    Last Listing Agent Marlene O'Malley Walter & Associates, Inc.

    9475 E 107th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    6436 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,286

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Jiles-Kidd Realty One Group Dreamers

    6436 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /25

    $243,700 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8926 E 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,397

    Last Listing Agent Bucky Cordray Waypoint Realty

    8926 E 86th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /33

    $245,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9119 E 87th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,404

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    9119 E 87th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /49

    $310,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9924 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,325

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dollar eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    9924 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /47

    $319,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7522 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,481

    Last Listing Agent Melody Buffington Chinowth & Cohen

    7522 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /52

    $421,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6432 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,829

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schula Keller Williams Advantage

    6432 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $494,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10926 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,328

    Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    10926 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /37

    $347,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8506 E 97th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,083

    Last Listing Agent Christian Teague Realty One Group Dreamers

    8506 E 97th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /40

    $206,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7920 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,495

    Last Listing Agent Tami McInnis RE/MAX Results

    7920 S 87th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /43

    $339,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10702 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,781

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

    10702 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /59

    $365,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10927 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,042

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bivens Chinowth & Cohen

    10927 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /54

    $385,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7116 E 86th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,346

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

    7116 E 86th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /72

    $337,500 Sold May 08, 2026

    6731 E 99th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,212

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Milner Chinowth & Cohen

    6731 E 99th St S, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /56

    $297,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    8311 E 77th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,526

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hazel Rivere Real Estate Group

    8311 E 77th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /36

    $275,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9416 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,112

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    9416 S 69th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /54

    $314,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9361 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,022

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    9361 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /59

    $365,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9502 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,253

    Last Listing Agent Kate Howell Walter & Associates, Inc.

    9502 S 73rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $284,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    8404 S 84th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,081

    Last Listing Agent Scott Morse Keller Williams Advantage

    8404 S 84th Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $315,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7735 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,456

    Last Listing Agent Michael Young Keller Williams Preferred

    7735 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home