8,096

Homes in ZIP Code 74134

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $382,642

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    Plan 2600 at Whiskey Ridge, Bixby, OK 74008

    The 2600 floorplan is a 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom, 2610-square-foot home that is sure to impress with 10-foot ceilings and a formal dining room filled with natural light. The spacious, open-concept kitchen is complete with a table island, perfect for the family to gather around! This floor plan features a Jack and Jill bathroom and a secluded primary suite with a connecting primary bathroom and large

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 37050296, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /52

    $317,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17710 E 45th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,379

    Last Listing Agent Natalya Mikhov Platinum Realty, LLC.

    17710 E 45th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /8

      Est $191,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 S 140th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2427 S 140th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Green Green Companies Development

  • /57

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft

    16515 E 47th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Luxury home in sought after Trinity Creek. Perfect floor plan with 2 or 3 beds down. Former Model! New water heater, Hand scraped hardwoods, office, formal dining, huge chef's kitchen with butler's pantry and breakfast nook and granite island seating. Open floor plan with soaring ceilings oversized living with stack stone fireplace. Primary suite has luxury bath and huge walk-in closet. Mudroom

    Maureen Kile Coldwell Banker Select

    16515 E 47th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /31

    $385,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    18615 E 43rd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,457

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chenoweth Coldwell Banker Select

    18615 E 43rd Place S, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /34

      Est $209,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 S 142nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3719 S 142nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Martin Property Solutions Real Estate

  • /30

    $259,345

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3958 S 138th E Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bath 1200 square foot hybrid floor plan offers the luxury of a brick exterior, with the affordability of cottage finishes inside. Gather around the spacious kitchen island with friends and family. LVP flooring throughout upgrades your home with durability and style. Enjoy the privacy of a secluded primary suite and a sizable walk-in closet. This hybrid floor plan is the

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    3958 S 138th E Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /31

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4917 S 190th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,282

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stobaugh Black Label Agents

    4917 S 190th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /16

      Est $181,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      13054 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13054 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Wasson Realty Network

  • /52

    $378,707

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    Plan 2410 at Patterson Farms, Bixby, OK 74008

    The 2410 series is a 4 bed, 3 bath, 2410 square feet home with a large family, dining, and kitchen area with a bar-style counter ideal for hosting guests. An open design layout creates a welcoming space for family time. The large primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet, double bathroom vanities, and a separate tub and shower.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2033 E 130 St Unit 39923279, Bixby, OK 74008
  • /79

    $515,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    16416 E 48th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Ellison Chinowth & Cohen

    16416 E 48th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /36

      Est $190,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3218 S 138th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3218 S 138th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Scattergood eXp Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $417,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    Brenda MG Plan at Huntington Park II, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Introducing the Brenda MG (MG stands for Multi-Generational) floor plan, expanding our popular Brenda plan by adding a Casita Room, merging living, kitchenette, and bedroom into a private suite, ideal for Multi-Generational living. Retaining the original's charm, but increased minimum ceiling height of 9-ft, vaulted ceilings, and split layout, this version offers more with a 3 bed, 3 full bath

    Concept Builders Inc Builder
    4412 S 181st Ave E Unit 37453601, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /19

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15119 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,885

    Last Listing Agent Sigfredo Salazar Prestigious Properties, LLC

    15119 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /57

      Est $357,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      18602 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18602 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

  • /9

    $177,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft

    3460 S 149th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    3 bed, 2 bath home in an established East Tulsa neighborhood with convenient access to Hwy 169, I-44, and nearby shopping and dining. 3460 S 149th East Ave is a functional single-level layout and attached garage. The home features a practical floor plan with comfortable living space, central HVAC, and washer/dryer hookups. Situated on approximately 0.17 acres, the property includes a usable

    Sean Worley Coldwell Banker Select

    3460 S 149th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /29

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3342 S 138th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,363

    Last Listing Agent Candice Alcott Coldwell Banker Select

    3342 S 138th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /48

      Est $350,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      4627 S 189th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4627 S 189th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent beth dancer Keller Williams Advantage

  • /25

    $360,370

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    13711 E 39th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74134

    This 2150 square foot home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and functional living space.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    13711 E 39th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /18

    $100,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    16824 E 43rd St, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • Land
    • 13,547 Sq Ft
    • $321,543 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,500

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    16824 E 43rd St, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /44

      Est $424,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      4906 S 165th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4906 S 165th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Fox Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $280,178

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    3970 S 137th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet (BP) home isready to be filled with your family and friends! Naturallight streams into the living and kitchen area so you canenjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicateddining space. Available space is truly maximized in thishome with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicatedlaundry space and linen closet.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    3970 S 137th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /22

    $304,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17507 E 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,585

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    17507 E 44th St, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /41

      Est $459,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      16701 E 49th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16701 E 49th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Moran Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /19

    $164,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft

    13204 E 32nd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Here is your perfect chance to renovate and create your own dream property! House is being sold AS-IS. This house is a great deal for investors or DIY homeowner. Come see it today, it won't last long!

    William Russell PPMG of Texas, LLC.

    13204 E 32nd Ct, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /26

    $319,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4952 S 182nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,589

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    4952 S 182nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /45

      Est $444,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      16713 E 49th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16713 E 49th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Broyles Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /28

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    3111 S 149th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Great 3 bedroom, 2 bath house in a great location! Backs to greenbelt! Wood floors through living 2 bdrms, tile in wet areas. No Carpet. Kitchen has 2 nice pantries, built in extra large microwave, stainless steel dishwasher & gas stove. Living room has vaulted ceiling with beam & wood burning fireplace with gas starter, glass doors, & mantle. Primary bdrm is large with private bath & walk-in

    Susan Brooks Coldwell Banker Select

    3111 S 149th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13242 E 30th Place Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,887

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

    13242 E 30th Place Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /39

      Est $450,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      16702 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16702 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Baker Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /2

    $125,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    13031 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! This Townhome needs Finished off and is ready for someone to make it their own. No kitchen cabinets/countertops or flooring in this 1190sqft (Courthouse) Townhome, featuring Three large bedrooms upstairs with a wood burning fireplace down. The Townhome does have a new roof and Tons of potential! MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION, PRICE IS FIRM!

    Ray Nash McGraw, REALTORS

    13031 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /65

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16216 E 49th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,300

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Ellison Chinowth & Cohen

    16216 E 49th Place, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /33

      Est $411,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      5013 S 165th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5013 S 165th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom O'Stasik Keller Williams Preferred

  • /52

    $745,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,540 Sq Ft

    4158 S 170th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Come view this Stunning home in Tulsa's coveted Sunset Hills located in the Broken Arrow school district! Step inside to the 20ft grand entry leading to an impressive open concept layout and inviting Living room with gas fireplace, large picture windows and open to the chef's kitchen that's a dream withstainless steal appliances, oversized refrigerator and walk in butler's pantry complete

    Missy Hagin-Pittman Chinowth & Cohen

    4158 S 170th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12924 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,981

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Carrillo CG Realty Group LLC

    12924 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /45

      Est $386,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      5029 S 165th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5029 S 165th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marti Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $59,000

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $237,903 per Acre

    16805 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74134

    This is a listing for a 10,803 sq ft residential lot in Sunset Hills Estates, offering convenient access to amenities, parks, schools, shopping, dining, highways, and recreation. It's a great opportunity to build a dream home.

    Tracy Leak Divine Realty, LLC.

    16805 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74134
  • /30

    $311,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13801 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,219

    Last Listing Agent Estella Alvarez McGraw, REALTORS

    13801 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74134
    • /44

      Est $333,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      4735 S 180th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4735 S 180th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,200
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey South Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $199,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    3236 S 140th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

    Great investment opportunity in the heart of East Tulsa located in the highly desired Union School District! This 3bedroom, 2 full bath home offers a unique layout with two primary-style bedrooms. The downstairs bedroom hasconvenient access to a full hall bathroom, while the upstairs bedroom features private access to its own full bath.Home needs repairs and updates and is priced

    Montse Torres Chinowth & Cohen

    3236 S 140th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74134

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home