7,452

Homes in ZIP Code 74135

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $331,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3214 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Farrar McGraw, REALTORS

  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4803 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,657

    Last Listing Agent Jody Collins Chinowth & Cohen

    4803 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /50

      Est $681,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4153 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4153 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Gray-Elliott Inactive Office

  • /30

    $251,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4614 S Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,006

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    4614 S Norwood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /36

      Est $122,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 E 38th St Unit 10, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3333 E 38th St Unit 10, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gini Fox McGraw, REALTORS

  • /56

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4356 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,432

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wilson McGraw, REALTORS

    4356 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /20

      Est $124,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 E 38th St Unit 3, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3333 E 38th St Unit 3, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gentzen Parker & Associates

  • /41

    $223,550

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6213 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,903

    Last Listing Agent Brent Clark McGraw, REALTORS

    6213 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /12

      Est $126,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      3333 E 38th St Unit 2, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3333 E 38th St Unit 2, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

  • /26

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4749 S Irvington Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,030

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Baskin eXp Realty, LLC

    4749 S Irvington Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /26

      Est $229,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 E 36th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3711 E 36th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Seaton Inactive Office

  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    4107 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,139

    Last Listing Agent Keely Gobbo Keller Williams Advantage

    4107 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /25

      Est $249,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3506 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4131 E 47th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,453

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bay Chinowth & Cohen

    4131 E 47th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /13

      Est $326,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3712 S Jamestown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Robison McGraw, REALTORS

  • /29

    $329,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4619 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,487

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wackenhuth Keller Williams Preferred

    4619 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /51

      Est $379,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      4049 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4049 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schula Keller Williams Advantage

  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6051 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,047

    Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    6051 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /45

      Est $347,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4232 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hutton Inactive Office

  • /27

    $343,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4628 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,296

    Last Listing Agent Terry Hassell M & T Realty Group

    4628 E 58th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /29

      Est $260,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5207 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

  • /75

    $433,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6008 S Marion Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,512

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    6008 S Marion Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /28

      Est $301,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 S Kingston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6106 S Kingston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kadlec Epique Realty

  • /45

    $298,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3718 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,988

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Henderson McGraw, REALTORS

    3718 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /50

      Est $369,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      6115 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6115 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    3603 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,328

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bullard Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    3603 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /13

      Est $213,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      4132 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4132 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cavin McGraw, REALTORS

  • /56

    $267,750

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4350 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,200

    Last Listing Agent Amber Davis Keller Williams Advantage

    4350 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /47

      Est $446,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 E 42nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4015 E 42nd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4606 E 57th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Sherwood Coldwell Banker Select

    4606 E 57th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /33

      Est $426,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4147 E 43rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4147 E 43rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gini Fox McGraw, REALTORS

  • /81

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5529 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,585

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    5529 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /46

      Est $447,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      4236 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4236 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Collins McGraw, REALTORS

  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5011 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,163

    Last Listing Agent Angelia St Gemme Keller Williams Premier

    5011 E 33rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /40

      Est $446,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      4161 E 43rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4161 E 43rd St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /41

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4620 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,079

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Murphy Murphy Properties, LLC.

    4620 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /26

      Est $290,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      4149 E 42nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4149 E 42nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda George Coldwell Banker Select

  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3733 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,443

    Last Listing Agent Luke Rentz Keller Williams Preferred

    3733 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /50

      Est $554,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      4141 E 42nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4141 E 42nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bayles Chinowth & Cohen

  • /66

    $403,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3743 E 59th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,899

    Last Listing Agent Ben Ruefer McGraw, REALTORS

    3743 E 59th Place, Tulsa, OK 74135

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home