$158,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025
1017 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,045 Sq Ft
- Built 1950
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $151/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $163,971
Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select
1017 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74105