1,165

Renaissance Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $264,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1335 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward McGraw, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $248,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1239 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Owens Skyline Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $261,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1215 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lori Evans McGraw, REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $362,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1215 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Osburn Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $205,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1236 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Delynn Carrier Inactive Office

    • /50

      Est $327,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1224 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Byron Calhoun Inactive Office

    • /3

      Est $231,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      1143 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1143 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Wasson Realty Network

    • /10

      Est $217,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1120 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 300% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,376
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Tornberg Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /22

      Est $232,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1135 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ben Erb Rooted Land & Homes LLC

    • /25

      Est $367,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1139 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,250
      • Aug 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Arbuckle Inactive Office

    • /30

      Est $271,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2744 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2744 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Garet Thompson Inactive Office

    • /37

      Est $265,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2748 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2748 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilson McGraw, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $379,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2631 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2631 E 14th Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terry Heller Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $341,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 E 12th St Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2530 E 12th St Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celine Karam McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $341,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 E 12th St Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2530 E 12th St Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Celine Karam McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $310,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 S Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1428 S Harvard Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Berg Vicki Berg Property Manager

    • /2

      Est $361,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 S College Ave Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1116 S College Ave Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sandblom Keller Williams Advantage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1423 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Treadway Keller Williams Preferred

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1440 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Harshman Chinowth & Cohen

    • /2

      Est $248,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 S Gary Place Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1239 S Gary Place Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Powell Skyline Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $248,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 S Gary Place Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1239 S Gary Place Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobs Skyline Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $554,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1240 S Delaware Ave Unit 1240, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1240 S Delaware Ave Unit 1240, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cavin McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $469,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 S Lewis Place Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1241 S Lewis Place Unit 1/2, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiva Noveskey Bailey Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $334,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Birmingham Ave Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1135 S Birmingham Ave Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Fout Elevate Realty

    • /2

      Est $334,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Birmingham Ave Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1135 S Birmingham Ave Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Fout Elevate Realty

    • /2

      Est $325,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1418 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Tucker HomeWorx, LLC

    • /25

      Est $276,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1307 S Delaware Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Werner Lehnert Inactive Office

    • /23

      Est $520,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      1341 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1341 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Bromley Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $299,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      1428 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1428 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Powell Skyline Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $165,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1303 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Guinn Bryan Properties, Inc.

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      10321 S 197th, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10321 S 197th, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rogers McGraw, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $409,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1420 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,250
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1130 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Treadway Keller Williams Preferred

    • /2

      Est $469,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      1243 S Lewis Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1243 S Lewis Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kiva Noveskey Bailey Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $376,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1338 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1338 S Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Hancock Linked Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $329,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2507 E 12th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gibson McGraw, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $271,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1210 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    • /2

      Est $211,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1429 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Powell Skyline Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $231,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1224 S Columbia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    • /2

      Est $315,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home