1,909

Recently Sold Homes near Solid Foundation Preparatory Academy

Section Image
  • /26

    $168,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4813 S Maybelle Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,649

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shriner Coyote Co. Realty

    4813 S Maybelle Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /19

    $116,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    815 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,274

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Moseley Keller Williams Preferred

    815 N Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /35

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2642 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,675

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fowler McGraw, REALTORS

    2642 S Oswego Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    123 N Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,095

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    123 N Florence Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110
  • /9

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1402 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,918

    Last Listing Agent Keilani Rolls Shyft Real Estate LLC

    1402 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /43

    $483,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1500 S Frisco Ave Unit 6E, Tulsa, OK 74119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,248

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1500 S Frisco Ave Unit 6E, Tulsa, OK 74119
  • /92

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3012 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,295

    Last Listing Agent Brittany McCoy Chinowth & Cohen

    3012 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /24

    $142,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3127 W Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,412

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Swaffar Keller Williams Advantage

    3127 W Easton St, Tulsa, OK 74127
  • /11

    $302,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2747 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,919

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Van Tuyl-Ross VanTuyl-Ross Realty, LLC.

    2747 E 1st St, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /15

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1577 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,836

    Last Listing Agent Team Jorgensen McGraw, REALTORS

    1577 N Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4514 S Quaker Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,111

    Last Listing Agent David Fletcher RE/MAX Results

    4514 S Quaker Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1547 N Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,983

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1547 N Columbia Place, Tulsa, OK 74110
  • /31

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4135 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,514

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    4135 S Zunis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /24

    $117,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3932 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,200

    Last Listing Agent Carl Spengler Chinowth & Cohen

    3932 E Admiral Ct, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1227 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,534

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    1227 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /39

    $214,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1420 S Frisco Ave Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,141

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    1420 S Frisco Ave Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74119
  • /93

    $1,525,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1246 Hazel Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,951

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    1246 Hazel Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4214 S 24th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,429

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    4214 S 24th West Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /15

    $223,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4747 S Santa fe Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,157

    Last Listing Agent Sam Reshetov Chinowth & Cohen

    4747 S Santa fe Ave, Tulsa, OK 74107
  • /29

    $183,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4056 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,350

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Farrar McGraw, REALTORS

    4056 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5235 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,679

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    5235 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /17

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1438 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,146

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Contreras Fathom Realty OK LLC

    1438 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /7

    $56,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1535 E 2nd St S, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rynthia Cooper Cooper Realty, Inc.

    1535 E 2nd St S, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /87

    $2,590,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2111 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,535,274

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    2111 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1110 N New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,493

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

    1110 N New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74115
  • /51

    $1,310,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3456 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,363,034

    Last Listing Agent Peter Walter Walter & Associates, Inc.

    3456 S Atlanta Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $358,657

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,914

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murphy Private Label Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /16

    $219,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2435 N Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,711

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Lark HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    2435 N Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74106
  • /3

    $18,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1923 E Pine St, Tulsa, OK 74110

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $104,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,229

    Last Listing Agent Kiley Wylie OUROK Realty

    1923 E Pine St, Tulsa, OK 74110
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4640 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,614

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gentzen Parker & Associates

    4640 S Gary Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,221

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlton eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    Unlisted Address
  • /10

    $60,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1912 N Main St, Tulsa, OK 74106

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,816

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Herrera Inactive Office

    1912 N Main St, Tulsa, OK 74106
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1504 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,032

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    1504 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1412 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,781

    Last Listing Agent Megan Gideon Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1412 S College Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /68

    $649,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1705 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,159

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Ihloff McGraw, REALTORS

    1705 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    561 E 42nd Place N, Tulsa, OK 74106

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,861

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Coffman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    561 E 42nd Place N, Tulsa, OK 74106
  • /40

    $235,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1650 E 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,899

    Last Listing Agent Tobi Cahill Cahill Realty, LLC

    1650 E 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /18

    $1,249,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2838 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,516

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2838 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /12

    $199,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1139 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,454

    Last Listing Agent Britney Smith Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1139 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74104
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold May 02, 2026

    1602 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,921

    Last Listing Agent Marie McManus RE/MAX Results

    1602 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home