1,174

Springdale Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $109,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1319 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1319 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $93,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1323 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1323 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $117,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1327 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $93,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1333 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $105,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1329 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1329 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $96,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1315 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $108,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1311 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1304 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $143,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1320 N Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,295
      • Oct 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

    • /2

      Est $96,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1412 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $106,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1304 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $90,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1316 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,500
      • Dec 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Addis Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $112,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1320 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $81,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1324 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1328 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $98,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1404 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $114,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1440 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $111,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1448 N Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74110