2,291

Tunica County, MS Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 36.61 Acres
    • $15,706 per Acre

    0 Green River Rd, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Great property located in Desoto County with 241.50 feet of road frontage on Green River Rd. Options are endless with this one. You could build your dream home, a secluded subdivision, or could be great hunting land.

    Jessica Haltom Bill Sexton Realty

    0 Green River Rd, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /2

    $960 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1565 Fitzgeralds Blvd Unit D92, Tunica Resorts, MS 38664

    2 Bedroom Deluxe, Second floor Greenway Apartments exudes the feeling of country living, but shopping, dining, entertainment and the casinos are only minutes away.

    1565 Fitzgeralds Blvd Unit D92, Tunica Resorts, MS 38664
  • /53

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5675 Dubbs Rd, Dundee, MS 38626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Birge Integrity Real Estate Services

    5675 Dubbs Rd, Dundee, MS 38626
    • /13

      Est $160,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      8175 Dundee Rd, Dundee, MS 38626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8175 Dundee Rd, Dundee, MS 38626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Mitchell eXp Realty

  • /28

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    1133 Aubrey St, Tunica, MS 38676

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Tunica! This inviting property offers 1,749 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and a layout perfect for both daily living and entertaining. Step into the cozy living room featuring a gas fireplace, then flow into a spacious sitting room just off the main area--ideal for a playroom, home office, or second lounge. The home also includes both a formal dining room

    Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

    1133 Aubrey St, Tunica, MS 38676
  • /19

    $935,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1486 Hot Thornton Rd, Tunica, MS 38676

    • Land
    • 170 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Oswalt SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    1486 Hot Thornton Rd, Tunica, MS 38676
    • /21

      Est $109,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Prichard Rd, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1125 Prichard Rd, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Engelke United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /25

    $98,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    1174 Coldwater St, Tunica, MS 38676

    Charming all-brick 3BR/1BA home in the heart of Tunica! This well-kept property features a cozy living area with wood paneling, tile flooring, and a functional kitchen with plenty of cabinet space. Enjoy the covered carport, front porch, and low-maintenance yard. Conveniently located near downtown Tunica, local shops, restaurants, and entertainment — just a short drive to Memphis. Perfect for

    Ken Hall Epique

    1174 Coldwater St, Tunica, MS 38676
  • /14

    $138,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5521 Dubbs Rd, Dundee, MS 38626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,691

    Last Listing Agent Hollye Granier Turn Key Realty Group LLC

    5521 Dubbs Rd, Dundee, MS 38626
    • /36

      Est $251,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Houston Ln, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1230 Houston Ln, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /2

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $22,908 per Acre

    0 Green River Rd, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Great building site for your dream home and so convenient to I69

    Barry Bridgforth Bridgforth Realty, Inc.

    0 Green River Rd, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
  • /37

    $362,026 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1648 Cummins Ave, Tunica, MS 38676

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,895

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

    1648 Cummins Ave, Tunica, MS 38676
    • /21

      Est $186,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Vista Park Cir, Tunica Resorts, MS 38664

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1016 Vista Park Cir, Tunica Resorts, MS 38664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 240 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

  • /5

    $110,850

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $7,918 per Acre

    0 Mhoon Landing Pkwy, Tunica, MS 38676

    14 ACRES!!! GREAT LOCATION!!! APPROX. 3 MIN. FROM TUNICA CONVENTION CENTER AND APPROX. 10 MIN. FROM CASINO (GOLD STRIKE & HORSE SHOE) LOCATED IN THE 6500 BLOCK OF MHOON LANDING PKWY APPROX. 5 BLOCKS OFF OLD U.S. 61 BYPASS. GREAT FOR INVESTORS, DEVELOPERS, BUILDERS, HOMEOWNERS, ETC... CALL NOW OWNERS MOTIVATED

    Helen Jackson Goodshepherds Realty And Investment Inc

    0 Mhoon Landing Pkwy, Tunica, MS 38676
  • /20

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1030 Sycamore St, Tunica, MS 38676

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,806

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

    1030 Sycamore St, Tunica, MS 38676
    • /34

      Est $204,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1650 Kenny Hill Ave, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1650 Kenny Hill Ave, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bartlett Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /4

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 27.36 Acres
    • $4,386 per Acre

    0 Mississippi 4, Tunica, MS 38676

    NOW AVAILABLE! Tunica Commercial Subdivision, easily accessible and conveniently located just south of Tunica on US 61 South at the intersection of MS-4, with access from both highways. ~27.36 wooded acres, subdivided into 20 lots for future development, if so desired, by new owners. Entire acreage being sold as one unit. Please bring all offers.

    David Fraser John Green & Company, Realtors

    0 Mississippi 4, Tunica, MS 38676
  • /20

    $275,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Walnut Lake Rd, Dundee, MS 38626

    • Land
    • 72.5 Acres
    • $3,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Wolfe Hopper Properties

    0 Walnut Lake Rd, Dundee, MS 38626
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Jacks Ave, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1127 Jacks Ave, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Chambliss Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

  • /21

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1249 Clover Leaf Cir, Robinsonville, MS 38664

    Spacious single-story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a functional and inviting layout. The main living areas offer comfortable space for both everyday living and entertaining, while the kitchen provides ample cabinet and counter space and flows into the dining and living areas. The primary bedroom includes an en-suite bathroom and generous closet space. Additional

    Rochele Minerd Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    1249 Clover Leaf Cir, Robinsonville, MS 38664
    • /38

      Est $302,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Gallery Walk Dr, Robinsonville, MS 38664

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1343 Gallery Walk Dr, Robinsonville, MS 38664

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /47

    $285,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    1699 School St, Tunica, MS 38676

    **NEW PRICE** Spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home (or 4 bedrooms plus a bonus room) located in the heart of Tunica, MS on a .29-acre lot. This home offers a functional layout with 3 bedrooms down and 2 up, providing flexibility for families, guests, or a home office setup. The extra-large eat-in kitchen opens directly to the oversized great room, featuring a gas fireplace and plenty of space for

    Amy Patterson Crye-Leike Of MS-OB

    1699 School St, Tunica, MS 38676
    • /30

      Est $232,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Houston Ln, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1264 Houston Ln, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /6

    $299,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.5 Acres
    • $46,000 per Acre

    0 Vista Park Cir, Robinsonville, MS 38664

    Attention investors and developers! Here's your chance to seize a rare opportunity in the Vistas of Canal Park neighborhood. This package includes 50 subdivided residential lots and 2 common area lots, ideal for single-family or multi-family development. Whether you're looking to build the next premier community or capitalize on the growing demand for housing, this property has the potential to

    Jazzmine Mitchell United Real Estate Mid-South

    0 Vista Park Cir, Robinsonville, MS 38664
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Dulaney Rd, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4642 Dulaney Rd, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /3

    $120,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 5.81 Acres
    • $20,654 per Acre

    0 Green River Rd, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641

    Nice 5.81 acre lot to build your dream home on and convenient to I69, located in DeSoto County with 253 feet of road frontage There are 3 other lots adjoining the property

    Barry Bridgforth Bridgforth Realty, Inc.

    0 Green River Rd, Lake Cormorant, MS 38641
    • /28

      Est $172,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Cedar Ridge Cove, Tunica, MS 38676

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1013 Cedar Ridge Cove, Tunica, MS 38676

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Graves Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /18

    $143,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    1235 Jacks Ave, Tunica, MS 38676

    1235 Jacks Ave in Tunica, MS is a solid opportunity for a buyer ready to put their own touch on a property. This home offers a convenient location and plenty of potential, whether you're an investor or someone looking for a project. The property is being sold ''as is''! Purchase options include cash or a conventional bank loan. This could be a great fit for someone looking to renovate, add to a

    Debra Dace EXIT Southern Charm Realty

    1235 Jacks Ave, Tunica, MS 38676
    • /19

      Est $221,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 E Lake Blvd, Robinsonville, MS 38664

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1394 E Lake Blvd, Robinsonville, MS 38664

      Last Sold Summary