11,052

Properties in ZIP Code 95382

Section Image
    • 2525 Emerald Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $896,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Emerald Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2525 Emerald Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    • 3071 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $524,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3071 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3071 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Mount HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3140 Linfield Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $505,892 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Linfield Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3140 Linfield Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Yagi PMZ Real Estate

    • 3040 Stern Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $441,879 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Stern Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3040 Stern Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    • 421 Hedstrom Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $451,808 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Hedstrom Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      421 Hedstrom Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Owen Burgess Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2207 Carmichael Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $721,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Carmichael Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2207 Carmichael Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    • 3361 Stanley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $468,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Stanley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3361 Stanley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Vliet PMZ Real Estate

    • 3431 Stanley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $501,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Stanley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3431 Stanley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Synder Aspire Home Real Estate, Inc.

    • 524 Sunday Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $459,371 Not Listed For Sale

      524 Sunday Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      524 Sunday Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Eshagh Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 504 Sunday Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $453,762 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Sunday Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      504 Sunday Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Vliet PMZ Real Estate

    • 171 Memory Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $611,146 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Memory Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      171 Memory Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Popolizio PMZ Real Estate

    • 4445 N Olive Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $481,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 N Olive Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4445 N Olive Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    • 365 Sunnyhill Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $525,430 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Sunnyhill Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      365 Sunnyhill Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Weese Valley Heritage Realty

    • 4504 Glimmer Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $465,186 Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Glimmer Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4504 Glimmer Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emil Soleyman Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 1008 Putnam Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $507,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Putnam Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1008 Putnam Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nascimento Ulrich Real Estate

    • 1017 Putnam Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $517,111 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Putnam Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1017 Putnam Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irving Garcia HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1025 W Springer Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $579,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 W Springer Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1025 W Springer Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

• 1067 Kirksey Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $457,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Kirksey Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1067 Kirksey Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 1077 Kirksey Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $453,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1077 Kirksey Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1077 Kirksey Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Simon HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3904 Paula Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $534,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Paula Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3904 Paula Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Plancarte HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1445 Aptos Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $477,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Aptos Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1445 Aptos Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,400
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Jensen Valley Heritage Realty

    • 1405 Aptos Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $510,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Aptos Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1405 Aptos Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Steves PMZ Real Estate

    • 1301 Trinity Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $305,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Trinity Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1301 Trinity Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Purcell Home Buyers Realty

    • 1134 Cedar Ridge Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $548,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1134 Cedar Ridge Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1134 Cedar Ridge Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Junko Broadwater Aspire Home Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3613 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $652,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3613 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3613 Colorado Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Waterson Atlantic Realty

    • 3626 Milano Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $562,868 Not Listed For Sale

      3626 Milano Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3626 Milano Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blandina Wilson Lifestyle Realty

    • 1082 Whispering Pines Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $549,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1082 Whispering Pines Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1082 Whispering Pines Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Vliet PMZ Real Estate

    • 3775 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $482,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3775 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Bento HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 3725 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $453,373 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3725 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Junel Gonzales EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 3665 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $578,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3665 Fosberg Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnathan Jimenez RE/MAX

    • 247 Castile Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $477,012 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Castile Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      247 Castile Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alahverdi TAG Realty Inc

    • 315 Sai Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $554,015 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Sai Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      315 Sai Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neil Weese Valley Heritage Realty

    • 1042 Hartwick Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $513,708 Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Hartwick Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1042 Hartwick Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vande Pol Vande Pol Realty

    • 820 Berea Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $453,437 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Berea Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      820 Berea Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

    • 2365 Seattle Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $502,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Seattle Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2365 Seattle Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura De La Hoya Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2730 Northwestern Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $461,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Northwestern Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2730 Northwestern Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ana palomino Golden Keys Realty

    • 605 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $454,833 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      605 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berendina Hogue Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    • 725 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $435,837 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      725 Bennington Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kierston Kellstrom HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 300 Riviera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $524,043 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Riviera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      300 Riviera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Caton Reed Realty

    • 3128 Andre Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $315,660 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Andre Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3128 Andre Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Martinez J.Peter Realtors

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home