11,052

Properties in ZIP Code 95382

Section Image
    • 2870 Blue Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $677,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2870 Blue Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2870 Blue Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Uppal Adroit Real Estate

    • 4355 Alba Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $473,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4355 Alba Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4355 Alba Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Nemeth HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2403 Terralinda Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $508,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Terralinda Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2403 Terralinda Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marion Youhanaei Emil Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • 4402 Parquet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $658,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Parquet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4402 Parquet Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Taylor HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1400 Andleman Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $513,504 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Andleman Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1400 Andleman Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami McMullen PMZ Real Estate

    • 1373 Andleman Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $596,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1373 Andleman Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1373 Andleman Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Radni Youkhaneh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 4552 Sugar Oak Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $633,593 Not Listed For Sale

      4552 Sugar Oak Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4552 Sugar Oak Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cavanaugh HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2485 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $467,277 Not Listed For Sale

      2485 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2485 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thomas PMZ Real Estate

    • 4651 Crimson Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $754,219 Not Listed For Sale

      4651 Crimson Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4651 Crimson Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Goss eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 632 Helen Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $463,550 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Helen Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      632 Helen Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Nichols Atlantic Realty

    • 2301 Mountain Springs Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $545,358 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Mountain Springs Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2301 Mountain Springs Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wisdorf Valley Heritage Realty

    • 2460 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $511,542 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2460 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Manny Bains Powerhouse Realty

    • 1891 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $704,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1891 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1891 Trail Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2340 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $496,891 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2340 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Somera Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 3403 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $833,028 Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3403 Dewar Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donny Sanchez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2531 Mooneyham Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $1,070,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Mooneyham Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2531 Mooneyham Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,062,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Uppal Adroit Real Estate

    • 4360 Panorama Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $600,745 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Panorama Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4360 Panorama Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Brooks Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 2401 Mountain Springs Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $605,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 Mountain Springs Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2401 Mountain Springs Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda David Powerhouse Realty

    • 2330 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $524,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2330 Paseo Del Sol, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Winget HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1312 Paseo Belleza, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $599,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Paseo Belleza, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1312 Paseo Belleza, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Caton Reed Realty

    • 4391 Tahama Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $600,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4391 Tahama Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4391 Tahama Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Weese Valley Heritage Realty

    • 2595 N Quincy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $956,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 N Quincy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2595 N Quincy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reed Reed Realty

    • 4382 Pasadera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $613,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4382 Pasadera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4382 Pasadera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Uppal Adroit Real Estate

    • 4381 Crowell Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $505,940 Not Listed For Sale

      4381 Crowell Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4381 Crowell Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Synder Aspire Home Real Estate, Inc.

    • 4391 Crowell Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $582,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4391 Crowell Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4391 Crowell Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Perez RE/MAX

    • 4322 Pasadera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $617,601 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Pasadera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4322 Pasadera Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Dorsey Adroit Real Estate

    • 4000 Persimmon Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $701,736 Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Persimmon Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4000 Persimmon Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

• 2651 Roberts Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $544,817 Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Roberts Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2651 Roberts Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donny Sanchez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2551 Roberts Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $597,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2551 Roberts Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2551 Roberts Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Oliveira Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 4145 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $512,877 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4145 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rocha Atlantic Realty

    • 4214 N Kilroy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $543,633 Not Listed For Sale

      4214 N Kilroy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4214 N Kilroy Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bagley eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2941 Evergreen Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $660,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2941 Evergreen Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2941 Evergreen Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sharif Atlantic Realty

    • 3601 Heirloom Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $576,869 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Heirloom Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3601 Heirloom Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Poquette Lifestyle Realty

    • 3631 Heirloom Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $600,444 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Heirloom Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3631 Heirloom Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Matthew Reed Realty

    • 3073 White Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $578,085 Not Listed For Sale

      3073 White Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3073 White Oak Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blandina Wilson Lifestyle Realty

    • 1883 Edgewood Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $783,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1883 Edgewood Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1883 Edgewood Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Barraza PMZ Real Estate

    • 1897 Pinehurst Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $750,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Pinehurst Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1897 Pinehurst Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Shipman G&S Realty Consultants

    • 4104 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $602,052 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4104 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Garcia eWorld Real Estate

    • 1857 Pinehurst Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $934,882 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Pinehurst Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1857 Pinehurst Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Weldon PMZ Real Estate

    • 2409 Autumn Moon Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $672,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Autumn Moon Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2409 Autumn Moon Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home