22,373

Turlock, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 1186 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $742,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1186 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Oliveira Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /94

    $449,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    2091 State St, Turlock, CA 95380

    MUST SEE! BEST PRICE IN COTTAGE PARK - Welcome to Cottage Park gated senior 55+ community in Turlock! Beautifully upgraded 2BR/2BA model with excellent floorplan and over 1,400 SF. Incredible custom-installed security door at entry with amazing bronze finish. Updated designer interior paint and baseboards throughout. Large living room with beautiful luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring, ceiling fan,

    Chris MacDonald Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    2091 State St, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 4111 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

    $520,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4111 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,739

    Last Listing Agent Troy Ulrich Ulrich Real Estate

    4111 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95382
    • 176 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $484,246 Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      176 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

  • /22

    $584,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    4654 Kirkes Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

    Pride of ownership in this corner lot 4 Bedroom (1 Bedroom used as Den) 2 Bath home with 2,043 sq ft on a 7,872 sq ft lot! Built in 2000, featuring formal living and dining areas plus a separate family room with a cozy gas-start fireplace. Tile flooring throughout main areas with carpet in bedrooms. Updates include newer HVAC, freshly painted kitchen cabinets, newer fencing, and fresh

    Veronica Velazquez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    4654 Kirkes Dr, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 1900 Joett Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

    $475,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1900 Joett Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,938

    Last Listing Agent Josh Letras Valley Oak Real Estate

    1900 Joett Dr, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 358 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $442,803 Not Listed For Sale

      358 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      358 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Madruga Sungate Realty

  • /63

    $630,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    540 Fullerton Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

    Welcome to this beautiful home in Turlock, California! This inviting four-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers a spacious and functional layout with separate family and living rooms, as well as a formal dining room. and With 1,812 sq. ft. of living space situated on a 7,600 sq. ft. lot, the home provides plenty of room for comfortable living and entertaining. The recently updated kitchen shines with

    Blandina Wilson Lifestyle Realty

    540 Fullerton Dr, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 661 Newcomb Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

    $460,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    661 Newcomb Ave, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,131

    Last Listing Agent Troy Ross Century 21 Select Real Estate

    661 Newcomb Ave, Turlock, CA 95382
    • 3518 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $979,076 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3518 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,995
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Dias Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /35

    $409,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2005 Roth Ct, Turlock, CA 95380

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,248 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features a welcoming layout perfect for any buyer, complete with laminate flooring and new carpet in the bedrooms. Granite counter tops and freshly repainted kitchen cabinets with updated hardware adds a modern touch. A beautiful butler counter features a gorgeous food grade butcher block

    Rachael Epps Valley Heritage Realty

    2005 Roth Ct, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 1305 Trinity Way, Turlock, CA 95382

    $324,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1305 Trinity Way, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,347

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vartan HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1305 Trinity Way, Turlock, CA 95382
    • 401 S Johnson Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $817,107 Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Johnson Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401 S Johnson Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bell Keller Williams Merced

  • /3

    $409,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $1,202,941 per Acre

    2293 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

    PREMIUM LOT IN PREMIUM LOCATION!!! .34 AC. READY TO BUILD! SIDEWALK, CURB AND GUTTERS ARE IN. UTILITIES AT SITE. NICE LEVEL RECTANGULAR LOT. 104' FRONTAGE AND 114' DEEP. CINDER BLOCK WALL IN BACK AND FENCING ON BOTH SIDES. CLOSE TO SCHOOLS, STAN STATE AND HOSIPITAL.

    Mark Libby PMZ Real Estate

    2293 E Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 2505 Franks Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    $570,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2505 Franks Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,210

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rodriguez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2505 Franks Ct, Turlock, CA 95382
    • 4071 St Joseph Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $573,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 St Joseph Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4071 St Joseph Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Vegas RE/MAX

  • /13

    $585,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    4185 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

    Beautifully maintained Turlock home in a desirable neighborhood, offering comfortable living, functional space, and convenient access to schools, shopping, and parks. It has big extra large Backyard, You can put 2 bedroom ADU. This House has extra kitchen in Garage for Cooking spicy food. Very Safe Neighborhood, School and Park is in next Lane. Sports Arena is in next Block. ****Come soon This

    Atul Saini HomeSmart PV and Associates

    4185 Pathway Ln, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 961 Countryside Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

    $400,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    961 Countryside Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,612

    Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    961 Countryside Dr, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 4041 St Joseph Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $526,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4041 St Joseph Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4041 St Joseph Place, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /59

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft

    1661 Smith Dr, Turlock, CA 95382

    Hard to find Peacock Estates single-story! This well-maintained custom home offers 2,326 sf of comfortable living area with 3 spacious bedrooms/3 baths located on a 9,700 sf pool-sized lot with two storage sheds and alley access. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and medical services. This home is a must-see and will not last long!

    Matt Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    1661 Smith Dr, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 1412 S 1st St Unit I, Turlock, CA 95380

    $84,950 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1412 S 1st St Unit I, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

    1412 S 1st St Unit I, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 4077 Sage Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $543,625 Not Listed For Sale

      4077 Sage Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4077 Sage Way, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Tamimi HomeSmart PV & Associates

  • /28

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1186 Kay Cir, Turlock, CA 95382

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 1,596 sq. ft. of comfortable living space in a quaint neighborhood of Turlock. Designed with everyday family living in mind, this home includes a convenient half bath downstairs, making busy mornings and hosting guests simple and functional. The living areas are thoughtfully arranged for daily routines, family time, and gatherings, while

    Casey Stonebarger PMZ Real Estate

    1186 Kay Cir, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 4701 Idaho Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

    $1,002,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4701 Idaho Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,737

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lopez HomeSmart PV & Associates

    4701 Idaho Rd, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 2470 St Marys Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Est $440,189 Not Listed For Sale

      2470 St Marys Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2470 St Marys Ct, Turlock, CA 95382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Aug 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herman Bhatti GNN Real Estate

  • /19

    $454,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft

    1051 Hysell Ct, Turlock, CA 95380

    Welcome to 1051 Hysell Court in Turlock- a home that instantly makes you feel at ease from the moment you arrive. With well-maintained landscaping, established trees, and fresh exterior paint, the curb appeal sets the tone for what's inside. Step through the door into a bright, open-concept layout highlighted by a beautiful exposed beam, creating the perfect space for both everyday living and

    Kylie Souza Valley Heritage Realty

    1051 Hysell Ct, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 60 S Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    $393,169 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    60 S Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,246

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Agresti PMZ Real Estate

    60 S Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 2030 N Washington Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $987,482 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 N Washington Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2030 N Washington Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anson RPM Rushing Real Estate

  • /12

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    5061 Nunes Rd Unit 36, Turlock, CA 95382

    Step into this clean, well-maintained mobile home offering generous space and a layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Nestled in a well-kept park, this home combines convenience and value with its prime location near schools, shopping, dining, and easy freeway accessmaking daily commutes and errands effortless. With plenty of room to personalize and make it your own, plus the added

    Sarahi Anaya Tapia Lifestyle Realty

    5061 Nunes Rd Unit 36, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 217 Castile Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

    $530,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    217 Castile Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 340 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,024

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Biagini eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    217 Castile Ln, Turlock, CA 95382
    • 4512 N Washington Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $972,271 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 N Washington Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4512 N Washington Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ingwerson PMZ Real Estate

  • /21

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    2250 Solitude Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

    Welcome to 2250 Solitude Lane in Turlock, California, where comfort, convenience, and lifestyle come together. This inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a thoughtfully updated interior with fresh paint and stylish vinyl flooring throughout, creating a clean and modern feel the moment you walk in. The home features a spacious eat-in kitchen, perfect for everyday living and casual gatherings.

    Anna Abad Steinbeck Real Estate, Inc.

    2250 Solitude Ln, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 2098 Joett Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

    $420,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2098 Joett Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,985

2098 Joett Dr, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 3715 S Mitchell Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $1,079,415 Not Listed For Sale

      3715 S Mitchell Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3715 S Mitchell Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Serpa Larry Sepra, Broker

  • /12

    $1,695,000

    • Land
    • 12.2 Acres
    • $138,934 per Acre

    2333 Lander Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    Location, Location, Location! 12.2 Acres at the intersection of Hwy. 99 and Lander Avenue. Prime for development for motel/lodging, retail stores, financial services, office, possible residential and restaurants. Include electrical vehicle charging/gas station to encourage traffic stops or create Travel Center/rest stop off the freeway!

    John Lazar Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2333 Lander Ave, Turlock, CA 95380
  • 3172 Andre Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

    $220,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3172 Andre Ln, Turlock, CA 95382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,989

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Betlachin Homequest Real Estate

    3172 Andre Ln, Turlock, CA 95382
    • 3901 S Mitchell Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $912,268 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 S Mitchell Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      3901 S Mitchell Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,390
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Alahverdi TAG Realty Inc

  • /30

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    1050 W Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382

    Turnkey and full of potential, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers nearly 1,500 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a generous 8,700+ sq. ft. lot. Fresh interior paint and a newer roof provide added value, while the primary bedroom features a newly updated shower. The home includes an indoor laundry area, a spacious 2-car garage, and a well-sized kitchen with plenty of room to cook and

    Sandra Oliveira Sandra Oliveira, Broker

    1050 W Tuolumne Rd, Turlock, CA 95382
  • 1370 East Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    $380,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1370 East Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,798

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Ruezga Kingdom Real Estate

    1370 East Ave, Turlock, CA 95380
    • 8223 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $836,143 Not Listed For Sale

      8223 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1964
      8223 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Serpa Larry Sepra, Broker

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home