$173,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026
126 4th St, Tuscola, TX 79562
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,136 Sq Ft
- Built 1955
Last Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $174,000
Last Listing Agent Shelly Woods Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
126 4th St, Tuscola, TX 79562