53

Tuscumbia, AL Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $120,000 per Acre

    00 Gargis Ln, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    This commercial property located in the city limits of Muscle Shoals near the intersection of Gargis Lane and Highway 20 offers outstanding potential for a wide range of business ventures. There are three adjoining lots also available adding additional acreage.

    Brett Pitman MarMac Real Estate - The Shoals

    00 Gargis Ln, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    0 S Milton St, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Two lots in Tuscumbia within only minutes from Spring Park! Enjoy all the conveniences of living downtown!

    SHERRI ROBBINS The Robbins Agency

    0 S Milton St, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $89,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $445,000 per Acre

    105 Studio Dr, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Are you looking for a Lot to build your dream home? Look no further than Sound Crossings the Newest Subdivision in Muscle Shoals City Limits. Call today for more information.

    GRACE BAKER RE/MAX Tri-State

    105 Studio Dr, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $514,706 per Acre

    117 Fame Ave, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

GRACE BAKER RE/MAX Tri-State

    117 Fame Ave, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /16

    $1

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    8855 Frankfort Rd, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    ONLINE ONLY AUCTION ENDS THUR. MAY 29 NOON. This property has 2 two unit duplexes and a 1 br. single family home. Great investment opportunity with all units currently leased with gross monthly income of $2700 per month. Duplexes are rock sided with metal roof with 2 one bedroom units each. SFH is approx. 576 sq.ft. with one bedroom, 1 ba. kitchen and living room. All three properties are selling

    John Tumminello Southern Elite Realty HSV

    8855 Frankfort Rd, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /19

    $68,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    3210 Colburn Mountain Rd, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Investore special!!! Property sold "As Is"

    Alicia Black Real Broker LLC

    3210 Colburn Mountain Rd, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 4.68 Acres
    • $10,662 per Acre

    Tract E Old Memphis Pike, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Cody Smith Smith Realty & Auction

    Tract E Old Memphis Pike, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 3.62 Acres
    • $13,785 per Acre

    Tract F Old Memphis Pike, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Cody Smith Smith Realty & Auction

    Tract F Old Memphis Pike, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $87,500

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $486,111 per Acre

    324 Fame Ave, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Are you looking for a Lot to build your dream home? Look no further than Sound Crossings the Newest Subdivision in Muscle Shoals City Limits. Call today for more information

    GRACE BAKER RE/MAX Tri-State

    324 Fame Ave, Tuscumbia, AL 35674
  • /2

    $21,500

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $56,579 per Acre

    LOT 3 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

    Great lots just listed on Oak Hill Avenue in Rivermont. Wonderful are to build your dream home... Call for more information on this property and others... PRICED TO SELL!

    Pam Minetree The Agency on Pine

    LOT 3 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660
  • /9

    $99,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    1206 SW 8th St, Sheffield, AL 35660

    Great Starter Home. House has 3 bed 1 bath, Hardwood Floors through main living area and bedrooms, as well as 2 detached garages that are great for parking with plenty of room left for storage. This is a must see.

    Jennifer Bragwell MarMac Real Estate - Elite Pro

    1206 SW 8th St, Sheffield, AL 35660
  • /2

    $21,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $56,579 per Acre

    LOT 4 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

    Great lots just listed on Oak Hill Avenue in beautiful Rivermont! Great opportunities, great area, and priced to sell!

    Pam Minetree The Agency on Pine

    LOT 4 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660
  • /2

    $21,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $56,579 per Acre

    LOT 5 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

    Beautiful lots just listed on Oak Hill Avenue in Rivermont! Great opportunities, great area, and priced to sell! Call for more information this lot and adjoining.

    Pam Minetree The Agency on Pine

    LOT 5 Oakhill Ave, Sheffield, AL 35660

Showing Results 41 - 53, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home