2,552

Properties in ZIP Code 36083

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $182,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Pleasant Springs Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2555 Pleasant Springs Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Barley ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Fuller St, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2911 Fuller St, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      Last Sold Summary

      • $12/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,400
      • May 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /8

      Est $191,109 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Freddie Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      206 Freddie Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,720% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clark Clark Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 County 22 Rd, Little Texas, AL 36083

      4 County 22 Rd, Little Texas, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dale Walker Mossy Oak Prop Al Land Crafter

    • /13

      Est $116,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 S Main St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1601 S Main St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steward and AJ Hayles Red Tails Realty Group

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Acreage Alabama 199, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Acreage Alabama 199, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,200
      • Apr 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Hodges Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $80,774 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Laslie St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Laslie St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ollye Gibbs Best Move Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $113,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Howard Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1204 Howard Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Dec 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent KENT MCCOWN GROUP COLDWELL BANKER KENNON AND PARKER ALLIANCE

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Gautier St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      604 Gautier St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $25/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Hodges Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $398,382 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Al Highway 49, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      525 Al Highway 49, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,400
      • Apr 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Weeks ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 County Road 22 Rd, Little Texas, AL 36.83

      2 County Road 22 Rd, Little Texas, AL 36.83

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,446
      • Jun 27, 2019

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT Martin Luther King Hwy, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • Built 2020
      LOT Martin Luther King Hwy, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karlie Johnson Montgomery Metro Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 County Road 10, Little Texas, AL 36083

      331 County Road 10, Little Texas, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Old Columbus Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3302 Old Columbus Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Angel Miller Intervest Realty Group

    • /12

      Est $139,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Chris Cir, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1101 Chris Cir, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 286% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Oct 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Abby Thornton Intervest Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 County Road 22, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      3 County Road 22, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 605 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,119
      • Jun 12, 2020

• /6

      Est $169,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Camellia St, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2803 Camellia St, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 334% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Hodges Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $201,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2764 Heritage Hill Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2764 Heritage Hill Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 231% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Johny Clark Clark Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Mckenzie St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      000 Mckenzie St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 753 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edward Farrior ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Highway 26 Hwy, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      55 Highway 26 Hwy, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Walker Mossy Oak Prop Al Land Crafter

    • /15

      Est $165,333 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Davisville St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      287 Davisville St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 501% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimeca Edwards Quality Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $215,462 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Crawford Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      83 Crawford Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 436 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Robinson Aronov Realty Brokerage Inc.

    • /13

      Est $95,121 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Maxwell Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4108 Maxwell Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimeca Edwards Quality Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $133,000 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Patterson St, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      507 Patterson St, Tuskegee, AL 36088

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 361 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Langley RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $128,500 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Oslin Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      204 Oslin Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 852% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RONNIE GILES GILES & GILES REAL ESTATE

    • /5

      Est $111,000 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pine Ave, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 Pine Ave, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 269% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,100
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent LATARSHA HARE THE HARE GROUP

    • /14

      Est $148,103 Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Main St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      909 S Main St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jul 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kawana Thomas ERA Weeks & Browning Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Georgia Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • Studio
      • Built 1985
      805 Georgia Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 469 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Hodges Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $157,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 S Main St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1305 S Main St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KIA JONES HOLLOWAY HOLLOWAY REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Chanault Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      00 Chanault Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mae Doris Williams Theodoshie Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $127,631 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Gomillion Ave, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      203 Gomillion Ave, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 411% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tekethia Bell Seasha Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      971 Mindingall Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      971 Mindingall Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARGARET FRASER CLOUD REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Martin Luther King St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      00 Martin Luther King St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 343 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHIRLEY SMITH CLOUD REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S School St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 7,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      204 S School St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $20/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /2

      Est $308,622 Not Listed For Sale

      909 County Road 67, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      909 County Road 67, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaQuann Heard KW Montgomery

    • /2

      Est $199,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Heritage Hill Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1090 Heritage Hill Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gaillard Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      0 Gaillard Dr, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Adams Wilson Real Broker, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Church St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      0 N Church St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Adams Wilson Real Broker, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Church St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      609 N Church St, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 906 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Spears Occupy Real Estate Group, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Notasulga Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      00 Notasulga Rd, Tuskegee, AL 36083

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,100
      • Jul 25, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18