47

Recently Sold Tusten, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 635 Crystal Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    635 Crystal Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,038

    Last Listing Agent Lynelle Alessi Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    635 Crystal Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • /14

    $40,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7297 State Route 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 3.58 Acres
    • $11,173 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,538

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    7297 State Route 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • Lot 1 Eagle View Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    $312,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    Lot 1 Eagle View Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 5.24 Acres
    • $59,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Snow Callicoon Real Estate LLC

    Lot 1 Eagle View Rd, Tusten, NY 12764
  • 283 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    283 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Erik Freeland Country House Realty Inc

    283 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • Lot 23.23 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    $81,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lot 23.23 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 5.17 Acres
    • $15,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    Lot 23.23 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764
  • 5769 New York 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5769 New York 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,394

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Jenkins Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    5769 New York 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 85 Maple Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    85 Maple Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,184

    Last Listing Agent Erik Freeland Country House Realty Inc

    85 Maple Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 39 Hilltop Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    39 Hilltop Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,977

    Last Listing Agent Brankica Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    39 Hilltop Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 7083 State Route 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7083 State Route 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,453

    Last Listing Agent Barry Becker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    7083 State Route 97, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • /40

    $1,825,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    100 Eagle View Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $813/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,791

    Last Listing Agent Erik Freeland Country House Realty, Inc.

    100 Eagle View Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • /35

    $527,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    506 Lake Shore Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,379

    Last Listing Agent Arlena Armstrong Anatole House LLC

    506 Lake Shore Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 30 School St, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    30 School St, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,980

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner Corcoran MH, LLC

    30 School St, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 954 County Road 23, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    954 County Road 23, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabor Dezso Century 21 Geba Realty

    954 County Road 23, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 186 Perry Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    186 Perry Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,164

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Breen Northern Currents Real Estate

    186 Perry Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 8144 State Route 52, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8144 State Route 52, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,417

    Last Listing Agent Erica Keberle Anatole House LLC

    8144 State Route 52, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 148 Evergreen Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $780,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    148 Evergreen Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,653

148 Evergreen Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • Lot #74 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    $80,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lot #74 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 5.16 Acres
    • $15,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

Lot #74 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764
  • 863 Crystal Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    863 Crystal Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,667

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giordano Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    863 Crystal Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • /16

    $71,500

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    Lot 19 Brook Dr, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $13,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brankica Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    Lot 19 Brook Dr, Tusten, NY 12764
  • /39

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    388 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,000

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    388 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 16.1 Beaver Brook Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16.1 Beaver Brook Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $10,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    16.1 Beaver Brook Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 220 Lake Ridge Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    220 Lake Ridge Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,569

    Last Listing Agent Katy Porte Compass Greater NY, LLC

    220 Lake Ridge Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • /12

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    Lot 85 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 8.4 Acres
    • $14,881 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    Lot 85 Perry Pond Rd, Tusten, NY 12764
  • 87 Parker Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $183,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    87 Parker Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,500

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    87 Parker Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 38 Perry Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    38 Perry Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,620

    Last Listing Agent Brankica Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    38 Perry Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 125 Dexheimer Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $499,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    125 Dexheimer Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,167

125 Dexheimer Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • /10

    $80,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    Lot 16.1 Beaver Brook Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 7.3 Acres
    • $10,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    Lot 16.1 Beaver Brook Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 126 Tusten Mountain Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $22,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    126 Tusten Mountain Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,667

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Curreri Eagle Valley Realty

    126 Tusten Mountain Lake Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 1 Brook Dr, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1 Brook Dr, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Keberle Anatole House LLC

    1 Brook Dr, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 146 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $545,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    146 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,824

    Last Listing Agent Erica Keberle Anatole House LLC

    146 Humphrey Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 385 Evergreen Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    385 Evergreen Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,100

385 Evergreen Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • Lot 6 Francis Dr, Tusten, NY 12764

    $68,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    Lot 6 Francis Dr, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Tricarico Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    Lot 6 Francis Dr, Tusten, NY 12764
  • 5 Arrowhead Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5 Arrowhead Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,202

    Last Listing Agent Christine Vande Vrede Chapin Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    5 Arrowhead Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 668 Cochecton Turnpike, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    668 Cochecton Turnpike, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,314

668 Cochecton Turnpike, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 252 Swamp Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $1,025,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    252 Swamp Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Polack Compass Greater NY, LLC

    252 Swamp Pond Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 51 Dexheimer Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    51 Dexheimer Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,153

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Akt Caroline Akt Realty LLC

    51 Dexheimer Rd, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 107 Maple Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    107 Maple Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,692

107 Maple Ln, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • Lot 2 Evergreen Ln, Tusten, NY 12764

    $152,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    Lot 2 Evergreen Ln, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 7.23 Acres
    • $21,093 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Eggleton Eagle River Realty LLC

    Lot 2 Evergreen Ln, Tusten, NY 12764
  • 294 Delaware Dr, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    294 Delaware Dr, Narrowsburg, NY 12764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,434

    Last Listing Agent Erik Freeland Country House Realty Inc

    294 Delaware Dr, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
  • 0 Hankins Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    0 Hankins Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

    • Land
    • 7.39 Acres
    • $29,770 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabor Dezso Century 21 Geba Realty

    0 Hankins Rd, Tusten, NY 12764

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home