Est $1,201,552 Not Listed For Sale
341 Lodestar, Tustin, CA 92782
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,960 Sq Ft
- Built 2019
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $541/SF
- 25 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,060,000
- Aug 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Ann Stefanucci Coldwell Banker Realty