8,220

Homes in ZIP Code 92782

Section Image
  • 177 Windy Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,235,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    177 Windy Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,722

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

    177 Windy Ln, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 12719 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,198,728 Not Listed For Sale

      12719 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12719 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,888
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Huang Martin Investment Properties

  • 2646 Dunstan Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    $818,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2646 Dunstan Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,497

    Last Listing Agent Andy Baker Arbor Real Estate

    2646 Dunstan Dr, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 12711 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,106,954 Not Listed For Sale

      12711 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12711 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Ryan Coast Realty Solutions, Inc.

  • 12671 Nicklaus Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

    $840,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12671 Nicklaus Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $675/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,249

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    12671 Nicklaus Ln, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 2871 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $873,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2871 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $731/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Santo RE/MAX

  • 2690 Peralta Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,020,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2690 Peralta Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,347

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mahzari IMax Premier Real Estate

    2690 Peralta Ct, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 2919 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,091,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2919 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,888
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sommer T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 419 Transport, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,650,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    419 Transport, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,616,132

    Last Listing Agent Taylor McCook Coldwell Banker Realty

    419 Transport, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 2453 Aquasanta, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,427,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2453 Aquasanta, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2453 Aquasanta, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 12800 Stevens Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,950,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    12800 Stevens Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,977,561

    Last Listing Agent NAZNIN ALLOO First Team Real Estate

    12800 Stevens Dr, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 13304 Verona, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $902,335 Not Listed For Sale

      13304 Verona, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13304 Verona, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reyes-Gallegos HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

  • 12257 Pevero, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,570,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    12257 Pevero, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,768,196

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Eunyoung Kim Latitude 33 Real Estate

    12257 Pevero, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 2355 Paseo Circulo, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $949,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2355 Paseo Circulo, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2355 Paseo Circulo, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Greaney Pinpoint Realtors

  • 2516 Lewis Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,490,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2516 Lewis Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,490

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Matsumoto Coldwell Banker Realty

    2516 Lewis Dr, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 13043 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,506,933 Not Listed For Sale

      13043 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13043 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hiram Aviles eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

  • 15234 Davenport St, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15234 Davenport St, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,852

    Last Listing Agent Camille Wang Realty One Group West

    15234 Davenport St, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 13013 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,865,390 Not Listed For Sale

      13013 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13013 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,940,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindi Karamzadeh KOLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE & DESIGN

  • 18 Windrow Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

    $2,370,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18 Windrow Rd, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,565,484

    Last Listing Agent Chloe Fu Signature One Realty Group, Inc

    18 Windrow Rd, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 13003 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,599,403 Not Listed For Sale

      13003 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13003 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,565,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Chin Re/Max Elite Realty

  • 2503 Newman Ave, Tustin, CA 92782

    $2,260,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2503 Newman Ave, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,257,903

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    2503 Newman Ave, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 12994 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,568,461 Not Listed For Sale

      12994 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12994 Maxwell Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,588,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Domino Pacific Sterling Properties

  • 2813 Player Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

    $820,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2813 Player Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $689/SF

    Current Estimated Value $865,845

    Last Listing Agent Jin Qi Realty One Group West

    2813 Player Ln, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 13445 N Cook Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $858,473 Not Listed For Sale

      13445 N Cook Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13445 N Cook Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Andreason Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 2535 Bronzewood Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    $7,388,888 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2535 Bronzewood Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 9,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $797/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,508,423

    Last Listing Agent Yan Wang JC Pacific Corp

    2535 Bronzewood Dr, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 13450 N Bowers Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,024,592 Not Listed For Sale

      13450 N Bowers Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13450 N Bowers Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $896/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• 430 Transport, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,368,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    430 Transport, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,186

    Last Listing Agent Pierce Kar The Oppenheim Group

    430 Transport, Tustin, CA 92782
    • /2

      Est $1,134,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Lathrop Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2711 Lathrop Ct, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $834/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,153,000

      Last Listing Agent Xi (Sunnie) Lin Alink Realty Group

  • 16376 Veterans Way, Irvine, CA 92606

    $2,065,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    16376 Veterans Way, Irvine, CA 92606

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,078,914

    Last Listing Agent RUI DAI Latitude 33 Real Estate

    16376 Veterans Way, Irvine, CA 92606
    • 2326 Dunes, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,193,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Dunes, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2326 Dunes, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Choi Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1470 Voyager Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    $2,400,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1470 Voyager Dr, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $749/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,399,519

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lopez Re/Max Top Producers

    1470 Voyager Dr, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 12695 Doral, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $863,623 Not Listed For Sale

      12695 Doral, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12695 Doral, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• 12646 Doral Unit 68, Tustin, CA 92782

    $1,095,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12646 Doral Unit 68, Tustin, CA 92782

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $731/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,081,199

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tomasello Redfin

    12646 Doral Unit 68, Tustin, CA 92782
    • 154 Gallery Way, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $514,131 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Gallery Way, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      154 Gallery Way, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $836/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Nguyen T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 169 Gallery Way, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $759,826 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Gallery Way, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      169 Gallery Way, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rita Haupt @Vantage Real Estate

    • 2914 Player Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,146,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Player Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2914 Player Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent victoria ha T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • 12641 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $906,493 Not Listed For Sale

      12641 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12641 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ Doss CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $1,038,447 Not Listed For Sale

      12647 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12647 Trent Jones Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $609/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Lee Realty One Group West

    • 2936 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,078,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2936 Ballesteros Ln, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2533 Aquasanta, Tustin, CA 92782

      Est $1,178,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Aquasanta, Tustin, CA 92782

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2533 Aquasanta, Tustin, CA 92782

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Dorber Realty One Group West

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home