1,579

Recently Sold Twin Falls County ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1146 Creekside Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,941

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    1146 Creekside Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /4

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    527 Borah Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,459

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    527 Borah Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4240 N 1400 E, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Mingo IdaHome Realty

    4240 N 1400 E, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /47

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    891 N Pointe Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,883

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kirtland Canyon River Realty, LLC

    891 N Pointe Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1120 S Stevens St, Filer, ID 83328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,118

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Trevino Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1120 S Stevens St, Filer, ID 83328
  • /40

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1611 Lagoon Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1611 Lagoon Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1460 N Pointe Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,902

    Last Listing Agent Yakelin Martinez H & L Real Estate Company

    1460 N Pointe Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /29

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    802 Coral Unit Lot 28 Block 2, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho

    802 Coral Unit Lot 28 Block 2, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /7

    $375,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    511 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,285

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    511 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /5

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    785 Harrison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,298

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Upreti Silvercreek Realty Group

    785 Harrison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $365,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    420 Rock Dove Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,571

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Gealta Silvercreek Realty Group

    420 Rock Dove Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /35

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4095 N 2300 East Rd, Filer, ID 83328

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Sutherland HB Realty

    4095 N 2300 East Rd, Filer, ID 83328
  • /2

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    943 Applewood Dr, Buhl, ID 83316

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $292,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,025

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Higley Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    943 Applewood Dr, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /48

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2080 Columbia Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,150

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Mendoza Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2080 Columbia Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    198 S Hills Rd Unit 72, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    198 S Hills Rd Unit 72, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2074 11th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,894

    Last Listing Agent Troy Henson Century 21 Gateway

    2074 11th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1410 Maple Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,303

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    1410 Maple Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /22

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1285 Golden Pheasant Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,029

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Schmidt Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    1285 Golden Pheasant Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $445,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2205 Mayberry Ln, Filer, ID 83328

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,542

    Last Listing Agent Lexi Roth Westerra Real Estate Group

    2205 Mayberry Ln, Filer, ID 83328
  • /35

    $479,800 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    176 3600 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,500

    Last Listing Agent Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    176 3600 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home