$409,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025
580 Eclipse Dr, Hollister, ID 83301
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,528 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $268/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $398,427
Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty
$409,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025
580 Eclipse Dr, Hollister, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,427
Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty
Not Listed For Sale
1605 Grandview Dr N Unit 16, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc
$201,250
Lot 13 Block 1 Clubhouse View Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
The Preserve is a 300+ acre master planned community in Twin Falls featuring single-family homes across multiple phases. Planned community amenities include a pool, clubhouse/community center, fitness center, playground, and green space. Enjoy walking paths along streams and ponds, with direct access to the Snake River bike path. Conveniently located near Twin Falls shopping, dining, and everyday
Justin Winson
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 856-7182
$349,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026
575 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,025
Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
Not Listed For Sale
2300 E 2500 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent CariAnn Kaster Westerra Real Estate Group
$199,900
459 Borah Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Potential Meets Location! This 1BR/1BA starter home is tucked away in a quiet neighborhood near the park and is ready for a fresh update. Features an open living/kitchen layout and a great backyard shed for extra storage. Currently tenant-occupied with a resident who would love to remain—perfect for aninvestor, or make it your own!