25,530

Homes in ZIP Code 83301

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Est $320,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1271 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Griggs Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /19

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft

    The Darrington Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1395 square foot Darrington is a well-appointed two story home that lives larger than most mid-sized plans. The dramatic entry leads to the open kitchen and living room area, with plenty of light and space for entertaining. The kitchen boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage and features an optional desk for convenience and organization. Upstairs, the main bedroom has a large closet

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869753, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /12

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    608 Heidi Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,441

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    608 Heidi Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /29

      Est $327,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1246 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wangler Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

  • /23

    $354,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    The Middleton Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1743 square foot Middleton combines luxury and space in a two-story home plan. The first floor features an expansive living room and adjoining dining room, both overlooked by an open kitchen that offers ample counter space, cupboard storage and a pantry. Upstairs, the extravagant main suite boasts a luxurious dual vanity bathroom with a private water closet and shower, as well as an enormous

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869751, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /20

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    312 8th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,428

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Nicukar Silvercreek Realty Group

    312 8th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /40

      Est $320,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1258 Fiesta Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Sudik-Clezie Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $770,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    2520 E 3707 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Situated on a private and peaceful one-acre lot in the beautiful Windmill Heights subdivision, this property stands out with its impressive 48x30 heated, drive-through RV shop featuring three overhead doors—perfect for toys, hobbies, storage, or workspace. With wide open space for gardening, full fencing, and a double gate for backyard access, it offers the ideal blend of functionality and Idaho

    Deb Clough Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2520 E 3707 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1532 Princeton Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,000

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    1532 Princeton Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /24

      Est $335,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1137 Valencia St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1137 Valencia St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Newberry Magic Valley Realty

  • /16

    $299,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    The Canyon Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The Canyon makes every bit of its 1201 square feet count, offering great comfort in a modestly sized single level plan. The spacious living room adjoins the dining room, and the efficiently-planned kitchen boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. An expansive main suite features a dual vanity bathroom and a generous closet. The other two sizeable bedrooms - one of which may be converted

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869749, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    173 Fillmore St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,783

    Last Listing Agent Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    173 Fillmore St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /23

      Est $307,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Inca Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1230 Inca Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathon Stewart Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /50

    $2,049,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,984 Sq Ft

    3365 Willow Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Tucked within the prestigious gated community of The Willows—just steps from the canyon, where sweeping views & native wildlife create a breathtaking backdrop—this just-under-an-acre estate redefines refined living. Outdoor spaces rival a private resort with a heated in-ground pool, spa, putting green, & an expansive covered patio with built-in ceiling heaters & a fully appointed outdoor kitchen.

    Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    3365 Willow Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1123 9th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,758

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jorgensen Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    1123 9th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /38

      Est $398,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Pheasant Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      263 Pheasant Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /31

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    1143 Eastridge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Beautifully maintained home, perfect for those seeking single-Level convenience with no steps into the house, ideal for accessibility. Abundant storage throughout. Expansive 3-car garage, with 216 +- feet of bonus room for hobbies. Extra-Large RV cement pad with hookups and sewer dump, tucked behind a privacy fence. Solar panels installed to reduce energy costs and promote sustainable living. New

    Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    1143 Eastridge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    894 Briarwood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,016

    Last Listing Agent Mhea Fregoso Silvercreek Realty Group

    894 Briarwood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /29

      Est $323,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Caliente Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      232 Caliente Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faye Emerson IdaHome Realty

  • /50

    $2,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,128 Sq Ft

    2637 E 4267 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Rock Creek Retreat, featured in the 2024 Parade of Homes, this striking canyon-view residence is thoughtfully designed to harmonize modern minimalistic architecture with the natural beauty of Rock Creek Canyon. Set on 2.84 acres with private trails and scenic sitting areas, the property offers sweeping canyon views framed by expansive windows and filled with incredible natural light. Spanning

    Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

    2637 E 4267 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $339,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1113 Golden Pheasant Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,656

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gambrel Silvercreek Realty Group

    1113 Golden Pheasant Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /48

      Est $317,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 El Camino Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      232 El Camino Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Mercado Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /14

    $344,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    The Harrison Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1573 square foot Harrison is an intelligently designed two-story home that lives larger than most mid-sized plans. The first floor is home to a spacious main suite with an ensuite bath and dual vanity.The open living room is adjoined by the dining room and kitchen, which boasts ample counter space and cupboard storage. Near the entry is a convenient powder room for guests. Upstairs, two

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869750, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    804 Broadmoor Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,516

    Last Listing Agent Lance Paul Silvercreek Realty Group

    804 Broadmoor Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /16

      Est $314,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 El Camino Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      149 El Camino Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Gowan LPT Realty

  • /9

    $334,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    The Edgewood Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1408 square foot Edgewood is a mid-sized home catering to those who value both comfort and efficiency in a single level home. An award-winning designed kitchen, featuring a breakfast bar and ample counter space, overlooks both the spacious living and dining rooms. The separate main suite affords you privacy and features two large closets in addition to a dual vanity ensuite. The two sizable

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869748, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /7

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3028 Gemini Ave, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,333

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    3028 Gemini Ave, Hollister, ID 83301
    • /18

      Est $308,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Cordova Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      147 Cordova Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Kidd Real Broker LLC

  • /21

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    The Talent Plan at Kenyon Meadows, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 2250 square foot stylish and versatile two-story Talent is a plan designed to fulfill all of your "must-haves." The first floor features a wonderfully open kitchen with dining area and great space, which is the perfect place for entertainment or relaxation. Upstairs is home to the spacious bedrooms, laundry room, and an extra full bathroom. The main suite has an oversized closet and en suite

    Hayden Homes Builder
    504 W Upland Ave Unit 36869754, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /28

    $689,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 01, 2026

    292 Joellen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,866

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    292 Joellen Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /22

      Est $321,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Coronado Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      143 Coronado Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Giannini Michener Investments

  • /35

    $1,290,000

    • 9 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,824 Sq Ft

    2040 E 2200 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Outdoorsman Retreat | House, Lodge-Style Second Home, Shop, Barn & Vista Pavilion. This versatile estate spans 7.5 scenic acres with 3 living spaces, ideal for multi-gen living, horse property, or income potential. The main home offers 2,118 sq ft of finished space with 3 beds, 2 baths, copper tub, wood stove, barn wood trim, office, concrete counters, and a large yard, covered back patio and

    Clay Nannini Westerra Real Estate Group / Coldwell Banker

    2040 E 2200 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /14

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    785 Parkwood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,855

    Last Listing Agent Shana Gonzales Sweet Group Realty

    785 Parkwood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /15

      Est $317,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cordova Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      124 Cordova Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Cook Cook Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $745,504

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $696,733 per Acre

    115 Emerald Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Commercial land lot available on high traffic area near medical offices and other retailers. Intersection is Addison Ave E and Carriage Lane. Atlas drive road on north side of lots have been installed, and curb/cutter/sidewalk on south side along Addison Ave. E.

    Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty, Inc

    115 Emerald Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $724,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3027 E 3400 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,350

    Last Listing Agent Sandra 'Sandie' Strout Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    3027 E 3400 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /31

      Est $440,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Pheasant Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      173 Pheasant Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frances Alves Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /2

    $2,179,743

    • Land
    • 2.78 Acres
    • $784,080 per Acre

    434 Park View Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    One on the last large commercial lots with 530 +- feet of Pole line/Hwy93 frontage. There are two tax parcels, that property line can be adjusted. Two lots are being sold together.

    Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty, Inc

    434 Park View Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    597 Whispering Pine Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,454

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    597 Whispering Pine Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /31

      Est $268,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Quincy St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      628 Quincy St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Upreti Silvercreek Realty Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home