$41,000 Last List Price
198 S Hills Rd Unit 11, Twin Falls, ID 83301
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 816 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- $50/SF
- 99 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Koby Funderburg Silvercreek Realty Group
$41,000 Last List Price
198 S Hills Rd Unit 11, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Koby Funderburg Silvercreek Realty Group
$72,999 Last List Price
198 S Hills Rd Unit 43, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor Real Broker LLC
$1,099,000 Last List Price
1635 Temple View Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,060,625
Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway
$424,900 Last List Price
2063 Laura Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $408,982
Last Listing Agent Terry Mode Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho
$579,900 Last List Price
1941 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty
$799,900 Last List Price
1526 Clear Creek Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $840,290
Last Listing Agent Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho
$459,900 Last List Price
2448 Village St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $456,955
Last Listing Agent Terry Winkle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls
$120,000 Last List Price
715 Center St W, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Koby Funderburg Silvercreek Realty Group
$354,900 Last List Price
1108 Twin Parks Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,667
Last Listing Agent Sue Loosli Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties