1,012

Recently Sold Homes in 83301

Section Image
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    838 Sun Peak Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Nelson Willow Realty Group

    838 Sun Peak Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /30

    $321,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1615 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,410

    Last Listing Agent Linda Virgin Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1615 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    178 Van Buren St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,420

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Castro Gem State Realty Inc

    178 Van Buren St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1378 Misty Meadows Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,574

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Duran Re/Max Legacy

    1378 Misty Meadows Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /44

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    605 Monte Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,169

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    605 Monte Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    884 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,555

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Chapin Westerra Real Estate Group

    884 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /25

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    750 All St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,098

    Last Listing Agent Johnathon Stewart Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    750 All St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    259 Pheasant Rd W Unit 25, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    259 Pheasant Rd W Unit 25, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    830 Canyon Crest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,084

    Last Listing Agent Darby Michieli-Welch Elevate Idaho

    830 Canyon Crest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    504 5th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,346

504 5th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /42

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2239 Caribel St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,254

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    2239 Caribel St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1806 Targhee Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,333

    Last Listing Agent Mark Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    1806 Targhee Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    958 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,076

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    958 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /2

    $51,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    451 Russet St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 5,967 Sq Ft
    • $378,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,242

    Last Listing Agent Willis Stone 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    451 Russet St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2322 Bisbee Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,099

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2322 Bisbee Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /29

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3086 Orion Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,898

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    3086 Orion Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $313,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    334 Pheasant Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,377

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Duran Re/Max Legacy

    334 Pheasant Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    303 Cedar Park Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,989

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Weigt Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    303 Cedar Park Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /37

    $416,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    524 Meadowlark Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,949

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Vollmer American Real Estate & Appraisal

    524 Meadowlark Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /2

    $95,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1677 Tulle Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 14,113 Sq Ft
    • $295,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 467 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Walker Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    1677 Tulle Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $309,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1215 4th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,210

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    1215 4th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    300 Morrison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,896

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Hamilton Gem State Realty Inc

    300 Morrison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /3

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1231 Ira Burton Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,479

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1231 Ira Burton Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    123 Fillmore St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,740

    Last Listing Agent Denise McClusky Silvercreek Realty Group

    123 Fillmore St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2762 Whitebark Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,227

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kirtland Canyon River Realty, LLC

    2762 Whitebark Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /13

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1020 Frank Henry Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,000

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    1020 Frank Henry Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /47

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    531 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    531 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1343 Valencia St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,195

    Last Listing Agent Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1343 Valencia St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3317 Oregon Trail Dr E, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,685

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    3317 Oregon Trail Dr E, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /35

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2913 Evening Sun Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,877

2913 Evening Sun Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $598,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    711 Morning Sun Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,025

    Last Listing Agent John Alves Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    711 Morning Sun Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /16

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    483 Hope Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,673

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    483 Hope Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    591 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,968

    Last Listing Agent Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

    591 Monroe St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /13

    $232,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    341 Bracken St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 602 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,099

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Jeffries Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    341 Bracken St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1480 Pillar Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,978

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth LeBaron Westerra Real Estate Group

    1480 Pillar Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    683 Monte Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,822

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Castro Gem State Realty Inc

    683 Monte Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    641 Buckingham Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3,748 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,167

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    641 Buckingham Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /30

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2004 Sunny Trail Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,192

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    2004 Sunny Trail Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2563 Paintbrush Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,110

    Last Listing Agent Trena Huston Nix Real Estate, LLC

    2563 Paintbrush Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $319,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1228 7th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,894

    Last Listing Agent Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1228 7th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home