25,556

Twin Falls, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $293,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      972 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      972 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barry Brackett Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $815,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    2513 Van Gogh, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Beautiful home located in Windmill Heights Phase 2 in Twin Falls! This spacious 2,530 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with a thoughtfully designed layout and quality finishes throughout. The primary suite features a walk-in shower and a large walk-in closet conveniently connected to the laundry room. Enjoy abundant natural light from large windows throughout the home and impressive

    Brieanna Ruf Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2513 Van Gogh, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /14

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    602 Adams St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,582

    Last Listing Agent John Alves Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    602 Adams St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /25

      Est $289,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1559 Aspen St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1559 Aspen St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Davis Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /21

    $412,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    565 Upland Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 2250 square foot stylish and versatile two-story Talent is a plan designed to fulfill all of your must-haves. The first floor features a wonderfully open kitchen with dining area and great space, which is the perfect place for entertainment or relaxation. Upstairs is home to the spacious bedrooms, laundry room, and an extra full bathroom. The main suite has an oversized closet and en suite

    Hayden Homes Builder
    565 Upland Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2742 Carriage Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,285

2742 Carriage Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /4

      Est $220,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Alexander St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      291 Alexander St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gambrel Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /31

    $239,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    460 6th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This charming home combines timeless quality with a central location, offering the perfect balance of convenience and style. Priced to sell, the property has been thoughtfully updated to maintain the warmth of its original hardwood floors and now includes a brand-new HVAC system. Outside experience large patio with covered area for shade and relaxation, completely fenced back yard with room for

    Linda Virgin Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    460 6th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $357,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    497 Hope St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,611

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    497 Hope St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /12

      Est $216,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Lois St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      220 Lois St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faye Emerson IdaHome Realty

  • /16

    $239,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    236 7th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this charming downtown Twin Falls home offering walkability, character, and a lifestyle that is hard to find. This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is ideally located in the heart of Twin Falls, allowing you to enjoy nearby parks, the library, local coffee shops, restaurants, and vibrant downtown events—all while nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood. Spend summer evenings relaxing in the

    Shanti Johnson exp Realty, LLC

    236 7th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1383 Zephlyn St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,299

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1383 Zephlyn St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /16

      Est $161,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      283 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emma Shaw Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    3313 E 4032 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Discover a new era of luxury living in Southern Idaho. Nestled on the northeast side of Twin Falls near Shoshone Falls, Wild Rose Ridge is an exclusive subdivision designed by Meg & Co. Designer Homes with a fresh, elevated vision for upscale living. Wild Rose Ridge features spacious acre+ lots, available now for immediate construction. Whether you're building your first custom home or your next,

    Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    3313 E 4032 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /15

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1525 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,828

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    1525 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /20

      Est $236,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      291 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlen Clark Elevate Idaho

  • /25

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    347 Polk St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Charming home in a convenient Twin Falls location close to schools, shopping, and everyday amenities. This well-maintained property offers practical updates and inviting living spaces with plenty of natural light throughout. Recent improvements include updated electrical and plumbing, refreshed upstairs flooring, and a new water heater installed in 2024, providing added peace of mind. The home

    Doug Roe Keller Williams Realty Boise

    347 Polk St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /8

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    214 Quincy St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,000

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Vollmer American Real Estate & Appraisal

    214 Quincy St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /32

      Est $258,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      288 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Slade Winmill Turn Key Realty

  • /29

    $379,900

    New Construction Open Thu 2PM - 4PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    2064 Harrison St S, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Move In Ready! Welcome to 2064 Harrison Street in Twin Falls, a beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,454 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious .244-acre lot. Thoughtfully crafted with style and function in mind, this home features LVP flooring, elegant quartz countertops, and black bathroom fixtures that add a modern touch throughout. Enjoy the convenience of

    Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    2064 Harrison St S, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /14

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1144 Sage Grouse Path, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,160

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Verbree Sweet Group Realty

    1144 Sage Grouse Path, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /21

      Est $294,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      130 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /30

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    1836 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This beautifully custom-built home by James Ray showcases thoughtful design and quality finishes throughout. The interior features custom cabinetry, Formica countertops, tile backsplash, and durable laminate flooring. Elegant champagne gold plumbing fixtures add a modern, upscale touch in every space.The home is equipped with an Aquafeel solution water softener and reverse osmosis (R.O.) system,

    Karla Ruiz Gem State Realty Inc

    1836 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    675 Gimlet Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,107

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    675 Gimlet Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /45

      Est $297,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 New Hampshire Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      195 New Hampshire Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft

    1013 Lemhi Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Donna Hall 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1013 Lemhi Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1483 Haizlee Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,104

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1483 Haizlee Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /37

      Est $354,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      871 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      871 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dabel Home Seekers of Idaho

  • /39

    $355,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    242 8th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Located in the heart of downtown Twin Falls, this versatile property offers a rare opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors. Live comfortably in the main home while generating rental income from the basement unit, or add a strong performer to your investment portfolio. Major updates include a new roof (2021), electrical upgrades (2021), and new AC (2022), providing peace of mind for

    Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    242 8th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1923 Sigrid Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,157

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Duran Re/Max Legacy

    1923 Sigrid Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /22

      Est $321,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      811 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Frederiksen Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

  • /30

    $565,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft

    429 Meadowview Ln N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath custom home with modern designer finishes throughout. Features an open-concept layout, statement fireplace, chef’s kitchen with quartz countertops and oversized island, and incredible storage including a walk-in pantry, built-in office, and custom laundry room. The primary suite offers a spa-like bath with soaking tub and custom walk-in closet. Fully landscaped yard,

    Adam Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    429 Meadowview Ln N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /6

    $606,709 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2158 Caribel St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,617

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    2158 Caribel St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /39

      Est $350,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      798 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

  • /26

    $239,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    355 Elm St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Enjoy effortless, low-maintenance living in this top-floor condo designed for both comfort and convenience. Vaulted ceilings and skylights fill the bright, open layout with natural light, while the split bedroom floor plan offers added privacy. This well-appointed home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile office/laundry room, ideal for both productivity and everyday living. The

    Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    355 Elm St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /28

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1950 Prospector Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,236

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

    1950 Prospector Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /38

      Est $344,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      688 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /22

    $419,999

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    563 Pisces Crt, Hollister, ID 83301

    Another Josh Ruf custom home hits the market on the east side of Twin Falls in the highly desired Pillar Falls School District. Known for quality craftsmanship in the Magic Valley for decades, this 3 bed, 2 bath home plus office/den/flex space sits on a spacious corner lot, fully landscaped and fenced. Stunning curb appeal with stucco and stone siding in the front, black windows, and a beautiful

    Autumn LeBaron Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    563 Pisces Crt, Hollister, ID 83301
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    706 Sunrise Blvd N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,838

    Last Listing Agent Dave Alonzo Gem State Realty Inc

    706 Sunrise Blvd N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /34

      Est $341,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      608 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlette Napoles exp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home