986

Recently Sold Twin Falls, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $497,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1170 Frank Henry Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,826

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Spence Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1170 Frank Henry Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2263 Columbia Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,002

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2263 Columbia Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3114 Woodridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,469

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Glaesemann Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    3114 Woodridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2157 Cayuse St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,180

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rockne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    2157 Cayuse St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    587 Madison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,931

    Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    587 Madison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    931 Arrow Wood Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,776

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Barton Westerra Real Estate Group

    931 Arrow Wood Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /47

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    592 Locust St S, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

    592 Locust St S, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    622 Stonehedge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,214

622 Stonehedge Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    351 7th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,623

    Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    351 7th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    300 Morrison St Unit 643, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,982

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    300 Morrison St Unit 643, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    334 Blake St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,845

    Last Listing Agent Christy Newberry Magic Valley Realty

    334 Blake St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2911 Sapphire Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,182

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kendall Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2911 Sapphire Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /8

    $62,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    198 S Hills Rd Unit 116, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koby Funderburg Silvercreek Realty Group

    198 S Hills Rd Unit 116, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /14

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2370 I B Perrine Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 29,054 Sq Ft
    • $674,663 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,902

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Mendoza Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2370 I B Perrine Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /23

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2280 Cattail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,974

    Hayden Homes The Preserve

    2280 Cattail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /39

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    212 6th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,574

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    212 6th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1148 Blake St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,178

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1148 Blake St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $997,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2546 E 3759 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 873 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,698

    Last Listing Agent Willis Stone 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    2546 E 3759 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /48

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2796 Indian Trail, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,667

    Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2796 Indian Trail, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /37

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1422 Tara St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,686

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie New Fathom Realty

    1422 Tara St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /4

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1250 Brundage Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,333

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    1250 Brundage Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /24

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    426 Carriage Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,403

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Muffett Melni Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    426 Carriage Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    221 Los Lagos, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,276

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    221 Los Lagos, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1627 Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,031

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Morgan 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1627 Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    553 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,514

553 Sparks St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /38

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2306 Hillcrest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,333

    Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    2306 Hillcrest Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    548 Sun Terrace Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,947

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beard Gem State Realty Inc

    548 Sun Terrace Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    835 S Park Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 461 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,843

    Last Listing Agent Linda Virgin Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    835 S Park Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    619 Ballingrude Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,322

619 Ballingrude Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /13

    $326,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1518 Kenyon Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,993

    Last Listing Agent Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho

    1518 Kenyon Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /40

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    833 Arrow Wood Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,884

    Last Listing Agent Caimi Hurley Magic Valley Realty

    833 Arrow Wood Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2739 Paintbrush Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,582

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Newberry Magic Valley Realty

    2739 Paintbrush Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /30

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    404 Partridge Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,500

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Clark Silvercreek Realty Group

    404 Partridge Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /22

    $387,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    504 Carson Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,667

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    504 Carson Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /23

    $383,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1252 Terra Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,174

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Allen Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1252 Terra Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $759,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1379 Stoneybrook Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,280

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    1379 Stoneybrook Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $367,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    850 Eastwind Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,575

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jones Robert Jones Realty Inc

    850 Eastwind Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1867 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,919

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1867 Gage Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    507 Falling Leaf Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,000

    Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    507 Falling Leaf Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    446 Cypress Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,135

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Lyda Century 21 Gateway

    446 Cypress Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home