138

Recently Sold Homes in 53181

Section Image
  • 11812 Fox River Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11812 Fox River Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,848

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Poirier Cove Realty, LLC

    11812 Fox River Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 9065 377th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9065 377th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,465

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    9065 377th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 37620 91st St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    37620 91st St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,821

    Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    37620 91st St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 709 Manor Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $292,950

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    709 Manor Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,576

    Last Listing Agent Susan Adams RE/MAX Plaza

    709 Manor Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 31700 118th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    31700 118th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,601

    Last Listing Agent Jake Hansen @properties

    31700 118th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 719 Grove Trail, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $531,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    719 Grove Trail, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,333

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Obrien Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    719 Grove Trail, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1201 Lance Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $825,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1201 Lance Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,814

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    1201 Lance Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 32877 121st Place, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    32877 121st Place, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,507

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Schultz Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    32877 121st Place, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • Lt1 Hillview Ct, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $70,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    Lt1 Hillview Ct, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dye Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lt1 Hillview Ct, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 805 Manor Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    805 Manor Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,463

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Liljegren Realty Executives Integrity~Cedarburg

    805 Manor Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 340 Homestead Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $417,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    340 Homestead Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,992

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Dupons Bear Homes, LLC

    340 Homestead Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 841 Legion Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $274,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    841 Legion Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,524

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall Coldwell Banker Realty

    841 Legion Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • Lt2 Musial Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $262,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    Lt2 Musial Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • Land
    • 5.57 Acres
    • $47,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    Lt2 Musial Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1519 Dietrich Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1519 Dietrich Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,643

    Last Listing Agent Greg Klemstein RE/MAX Plaza

    1519 Dietrich Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1504 Willow Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $310,950

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1504 Willow Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,329

    Last Listing Agent jaremy girardi EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1504 Willow Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 831 Shore Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $1,800,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    831 Shore Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,031

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parent @properties

    831 Shore Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1148 Lucille Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $1,770,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1148 Lucille Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,729 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $649/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,464

    Last Listing Agent AJ Swartz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    1148 Lucille Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 619 Maple St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $286,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    619 Maple St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,162

    Last Listing Agent Michael Calkins Capital Realty Firm, Inc.

    619 Maple St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1332 E Lake Shore Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1332 E Lake Shore Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,233

    Last Listing Agent Ender Chuc Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    1332 E Lake Shore Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 949 Rhyners Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $339,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    949 Rhyners Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,774

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    949 Rhyners Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 8920 359th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8920 359th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,605

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    8920 359th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 519 Bird Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    519 Bird Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,033

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall Coldwell Banker Realty

    519 Bird Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 337 Sunburst Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    337 Sunburst Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,051

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    337 Sunburst Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 819 Rosebud Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    819 Rosebud Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,243

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Purnell Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    819 Rosebud Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 353 Indian Point Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    353 Indian Point Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $655/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,279

353 Indian Point Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 131 Lance Dr Unit 21, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $377,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    131 Lance Dr Unit 21, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,029

131 Lance Dr Unit 21, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 35804 90th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $225,001

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    35804 90th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,860

    Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    35804 90th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 343 Oak Ridge Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $60,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    343 Oak Ridge Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,992

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dye Coldwell Banker Realty

    343 Oak Ridge Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 831 Meadow View Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $534,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    831 Meadow View Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,800

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    831 Meadow View Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1007 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $597,155

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1007 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Winter Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    1007 Fairway Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 512 Bay View Ave Unit 8, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $453,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    512 Bay View Ave Unit 8, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,951

    Last Listing Agent Patti Zurla Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    512 Bay View Ave Unit 8, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 586 Tindall's Nest, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $447,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    586 Tindall's Nest, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF

586 Tindall's Nest, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • /47

    $949,950

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    473 Waldeck Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $760/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,067

    Last Listing Agent Julian Taylor Goldtree Realty, Inc

    473 Waldeck Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 704 Roosevelt Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $285,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    704 Roosevelt Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,398

    Last Listing Agent Scott Zylka First Weber Inc - Delafield

    704 Roosevelt Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 506 Torrey Pines Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    506 Torrey Pines Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,359

    Last Listing Agent Greg Klemstein RE/MAX Plaza

    506 Torrey Pines Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 121 Oak Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    121 Oak Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,661

    Last Listing Agent Maryia Sonday Fathom Realty, LLC

    121 Oak Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 514 Bay View Ave Unit 28, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    514 Bay View Ave Unit 28, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,381

    Last Listing Agent Gina Nocek @properties

    514 Bay View Ave Unit 28, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 819 Rosebud Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    819 Rosebud Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,243

    Last Listing Agent Susan Adams RE/MAX Plaza

    819 Rosebud Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 2807 Elizabeth Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2807 Elizabeth Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,092

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sowell Northwest Suburban Real Estate

    2807 Elizabeth Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 207 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    207 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,803

    Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    207 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home