146

Recently Sold Twin Lakes, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 207 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $368,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    207 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,803

    Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    207 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1620 Swallow Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $374,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1620 Swallow Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,650

    Last Listing Agent jaremy girardi EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1620 Swallow Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 523 Chapel Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $356,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    523 Chapel Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,825

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall Coldwell Banker Realty

    523 Chapel Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 814 Hickory Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    814 Hickory Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $284/SF

    Current Estimated Value $262,301

    Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    814 Hickory Rd, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 327 E Hunt Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    327 E Hunt Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,032

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Purnell Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    327 E Hunt Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 33719 116th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    33719 116th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $570,359

    Last Listing Agent Brad Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty

    33719 116th St, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • Lt25 Schoors Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    Lt25 Schoors Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Desimoni Keller Williams North Shore West

    Lt25 Schoors Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1222 Winged Foot Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $349,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1222 Winged Foot Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,677

    Last Listing Agent Brad Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1222 Winged Foot Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 515 Maple Hill Terrace, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    515 Maple Hill Terrace, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,878

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parent @properties

    515 Maple Hill Terrace, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 478 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    478 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,528

    Last Listing Agent Dena Prestininzi @properties

    478 Tomahawk Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 10330 336th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $2,500,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10330 336th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 10 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $931/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,455,297

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Welker RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    10330 336th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 8933 360th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $248,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8933 360th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,758

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Buckenburger Shaleh Homes

    8933 360th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 940 Rhyners Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    940 Rhyners Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,443

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Epping Capital Realty Firm, Inc.

    940 Rhyners Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 11800 318th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $460,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11800 318th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,259

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zoerner Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Power Realty

    11800 318th Ave, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 1918 Sunset Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1918 Sunset Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,079

    Last Listing Agent Sam Sicurella Keller Williams Success Realty

    1918 Sunset Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • Lt58 Meadow View Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    Lt58 Meadow View Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dye Coldwell Banker Realty

    Lt58 Meadow View Ln, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 821 Legion Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    821 Legion Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,500

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Decker EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    821 Legion Dr, Twin Lakes, WI 53181
  • 32500 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    32500 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,339

    Last Listing Agent The O Team* KW Lake + Luxury

    32500 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 38811 91st St, Burlington, WI 53105

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    38811 91st St, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,652

    Last Listing Agent Julie Balch Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    38811 91st St, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 33016 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    33016 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $386/SF

    Current Estimated Value $499,410

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kerwer-Horgan Geneva Bay Realty

    33016 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,749

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kruchko @properties

    8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 34437 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    $361,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    34437 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,659

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Sanderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    34437 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 38827 91st Place, Burlington, WI 53105

    $263,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38827 91st Place, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,858

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX Liberty

    38827 91st Place, Burlington, WI 53105
  • 8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    $525,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,749

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    8751 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105
  • /49

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    10915 Taft St, Richmond, IL 60071

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,988

    Last Listing Agent Nelsi Ayala Nelsi Ayala

    10915 Taft St, Richmond, IL 60071
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11505 Lakeview Rd, Richmond, IL 60071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,097

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Lopez eXp Realty

    11505 Lakeview Rd, Richmond, IL 60071

Showing Results 121 - 146, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home