Est $469,345 Not Listed For Sale
1803 Katz Rd, Twinsburg, OH 44087
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,487 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $119/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $415,000
- Jul 17, 2024
Last Listing Agent Heather Spirko RE/MAX
Est $469,345 Not Listed For Sale
1803 Katz Rd, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Spirko RE/MAX
Est $285,826 Not Listed For Sale
2017 Buchtel St, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lashon Borom HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC
Est $156,310 Not Listed For Sale
1987 Case St, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Moscarino Keller Williams Elevate
Est $264,340 Not Listed For Sale
2046 Rugby St, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bradford Cavanaugh AYS Realty
Est $444,285 Not Listed For Sale
3505 E Aurora Rd, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mark Fetterman RE/MAX Transitions
Est $332,430 Not Listed For Sale
1850 Twinsburg Rd, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Brubaker Deleted Agent
Est $129,316 Not Listed For Sale
2076 Oxford St, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hunter Eidmann EXP Realty, LLC.
Est $202,833 Not Listed For Sale
8867 Ravenna Rd, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danielle McCandless Keller Williams Living
Est $547,861 Not Listed For Sale
34556 Blue Heron Dr, Solon, OH 44139
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Xinyun Jiang RE/MAX
Est $126,340 Not Listed For Sale
10790 Ravenna Rd Unit 103, Twinsburg, OH 44087
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy McDougald - Eckard Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Est $550,851 Not Listed For Sale